Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marie HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2011 | 105 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Alina SCHNEEBERGER
Union Peilstein |
2012 | 61 | 20 | 6 | NIZ | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Viola LÖFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 51 | - | 8 | 8 | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Eva ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2011 | 45 | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Mia Matilda HAINZL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2011 | 42 | 11 | 20 | 11 | - | - |
6 |
Karolina GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2013 | 32 | NAS | NIZ | 25 | 4 | 3 |
7 |
Johanna EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2012 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4 |
8 |
Alina HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 23 | 6 | 11 | 6 | NAS | NAS |
9 |
Anna MADLMEIR
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2011 | 17 | - | - | - | 11 | 6 |
10 |
Esther WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2013 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Charlotte PRAMPER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2011 | 14 | - | - | - | 3 | 11 |
11 |
Stefanie EHRENGRUBER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | 6 | 8 |
13 |
Mia PFLEGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2012 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
14 |
Astrid GROBNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2012 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - |
15 |
Julia HAUDUM
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2011 | 2 | - | 2 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 120 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Florian HAIDER
SU Altenfelden |
2011 | 105 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Simon REISCHL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 67 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Moritz LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2012 | 41 | 15 | 15 | 11 | - | - |
5 |
Jakob KNEIDINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2013 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Jonathan LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2013 | 22 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 |
6 |
Paul HÖFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2011 | 22 | 6 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Jachym SOUKAL
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
2011 | 18 | 8 | 6 | 4 | - | - |
9 |
Laurenz KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2012 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 |
10 |
Vinzenz BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2012 | 9 | - | - | - | 3 | 6 |
11 |
Michael KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2012 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
11 |
Sebastian KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2012 | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
13 |
Jan PFLEGER
U Ulrichsberg |
2011 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Tobias REISINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2013 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | - | - |
14 |
Valentin JAMNIG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2012 | 2 | - | - | - | 1 | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alisa GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2010 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Nina TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lara Marie LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2009 | 56 | 15 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
4 |
Anna KAISER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 52 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Viktoria ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 41 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Ina DECKER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 20 | - | 2 | 4 | 6 | 8 |
7 |
Karoline REINGRUBER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | - | - |
7 |
Lena REICHL
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2009 | 14 | - | - | - | 8 | 6 |
9 |
Anja BIERMEIER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 11 | - | 11 | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Magdalena MAYRHAUSER
USC Engelhartszell |
2010 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Paula Maria HAINZL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2009 | 3 | - | 3 | NIZ | - | - |
11 |
Rozálie BAJCÍKOVÁ
LYKO Prachatice |
2010 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Johanna HUMER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2009 | 1 | - | 1 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David REISCHL
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 95 | 20 | 0 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Jakob JAMNIG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 90 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Samuel KLEIN
Union Peilstein |
2009 | 56 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 8 | 11 |
4 |
Yannick GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2009 | 50 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Emil MADLMAYR
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 49 | NIZ | 8 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Hannes PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 37 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 8 |
7 |
Roland STUBINGER
SU Altenfelden |
2009 | 22 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
8 |
Manuel JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2010 | 20 | - | 20 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Michael GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2010 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
10 |
Kimi STARLINGER
Union Peilstein |
2009 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
11 |
Maximilian BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2009 | 8 | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
12 |
Jan SCHUSTER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2009 | 4 | DIS | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
13 |
Luca HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2010 | 3 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - |
13 |
Ondrej SOUKAL
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
2009 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - |
15 |
Manuel HARTL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2010 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
15 |
Niklas HAMBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 |
15 |
Patrick HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2010 | 1 | - | - | - | 0 | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Theresa KOBLMÜLLER
Union Peilstein |
2008 | 95 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Janine WOLKERSTORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2007 | 57 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Flora DIEPLINGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2007 | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Nikita KRAML
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2008 | 28 | 6 | - | - | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Jana MAIR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 15 | - | 15 | NAS | - | - |
7 |
Lena KNEIDINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2007 | 12 | - | 4 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Nicole MÜLLEROVA
Skiclub Pisek |
2008 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Jana BIERMEIER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 6 | - | 6 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
2007 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Leo PFLEGER
Union Peilstein |
2007 | 62 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Luis RAMMERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2007 | 30 | - | 15 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Jonas HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2007 | 22 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
6 |
Daniel HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2007 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Samuel STÖBICH
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2008 | 11 | - | 3 | 8 | - | - |
7 |
Tobias HUMER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2007 | 11 | - | 11 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Filip BURSA
LYKO Prachatice |
2008 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Klaus MITTER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 8 | - | 8 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Marlon GROBNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
2008 | 8 | - | 2 | 6 | - | - |
12 |
Sebastian BAUER
U St. Oswald/H. |
2008 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Benedikt HINTERLEITNER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2008 | 4 | - | 4 | NAS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 84 | 8 | 15 | 11 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 81 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Katharina WEINZIERL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2006 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Leonie KERN
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 19 | - | - | - | 11 | 8 |
7 |
Leonie HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 14 | - | - | - | 8 | 6 |
7 |
Miriam EHRENGRUBER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 14 | 3 | - | - | DIS | 11 |
9 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Berenika DRHOVÁ
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Anna DOSTÁLOVÁ
LYKO Prachatice |
2005 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Hannah GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2005 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Svenja AUTENGRUBER
U Ulrichsberg |
2006 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 96 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2006 | 61 | 11 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 50 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 20 |
5 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 48 | NAS | 8 | NIZ | 25 | 15 |
6 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 30 | 4 | 4 | NIZ | 11 | 11 |
7 |
Jan HAINY
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2005 | 26 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 6 |
7 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 26 | 15 | 11 | NIZ | - | - |
9 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 23 | 8 | NIZ | 15 | - | - |
10 |
Leon BAUER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 16 | 0 | - | - | 8 | 8 |
11 |
David NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 10 | 3 | - | - | 3 | 4 |
12 |
Jakob KOBLMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2006 | 9 | 2 | - | - | 4 | 3 |
13 |
Jan DECKER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2006 | 6 | 0 | 2 | NIZ | 2 | 2 |
14 |
Lukas ALLERSTORFER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2005 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 95 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Anja NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 73 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 60 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Lucie OUPICKÁ
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
2004 | 80 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SU Altenfelden |
2003 | 70 | 20 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 51 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 15 |
5 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 45 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15 | 20 |
6 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 41 | 11 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
7 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 38 | - | 8 | 8 | 11 | 11 |
8 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Niklas ALTENHOFER
Union Vichtenstein |
2004 | 7 | - | 4 | 3 | - | - |
10 |
Václav DOSTÁL
LYKO Prachatice |
2003 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Simon EISTERER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2004 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Tadeá HUSINECKÝ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
2003 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lea PFLEGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Elena NEUMUELLER
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 93 | 8 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Sylvie HENDRYCHOVA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 35 | - | 15 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Selina GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Verena SIGL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 50 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lucie HENDRYCHOVÁ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1971 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Sidonie LENTNER
SC Passau |
1961 | 50 | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Claudia LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1975 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Klaudia STÖTTNER
SU Altenfelden |
1976 | 45 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 |
5 |
Kornelia GIERLINGER
SU Altenfelden |
1981 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 70 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 45 | - | 20 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 42 | 20 | 11 | 11 | - | - |
4 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 30 | NAS | 15 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Tadeá DRHA
LYKO Prachatice |
2002 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 96 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Thomas APPL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 86 | 25 | NIZ | 11 | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 51 | 11 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 48 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 15 | 15 |
5 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 35 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | - | - |
6 |
David BEHAM
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 30 | 15 | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
7 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 27 | 8 | 11 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Samuel GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2000 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel RIEGEBAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 110 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Sebastian APPL
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1991 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Fabian REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sebastian LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1979 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Patrick SONNLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1985 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Lukas LEIBETSEDER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1985 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Jakub HUSINECKÝ
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1987 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christian HÖLLMÜLLER
DJK Lackenhäuser |
1978 | 75 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Maximilian REITER
DJK Altreichenau |
1970 | 40 | - | 20 | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Johannes WIPPLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1978 | 26 | - | - | - | 11 | 15 |
6 |
Gerald HARTL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1970 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Gerald RIEDERER-LANG
SU Altenfelden |
1976 | 19 | - | - | - | 8 | 11 |
8 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 125 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 52 | - | 15 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
3 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1966 | 51 | 11 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
4 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Franz MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1961 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Milan HENDRYCH
TJ Ceske Budejovice |
1968 | 22 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - |
7 |
Rudolf KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Hubert BRUCKMÜLLER
SU Altenfelden |
1963 | 16 | - | - | - | 8 | 8 |
9 |
Gerhard REISCHL
U Kollerschlag |
1962 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 30.12 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 5.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Heinz SCHÖNBRUNNER
DJK St. Oswald |
1952 | 110 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
Rudolf NEUMÜLLER
MDSC Platting |
1957 | 65 | 25 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1956 | 45 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Rudolf NEUMÜLLER
|
1957 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
6 |
Bernhard LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1957 | 22 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |