Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 85 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 15 | 20 |
2 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
3 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 15 |
4 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Strudengau Cup |
2006 | 22 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 60 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 2 | 8 |
2 |
Jan HOFBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 50 | - | - | 20 | DIS | 15 | 15 |
2 |
Maximilian GUTENBRUNNER
U Liebenau |
2007 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 20 | 20 |
5 |
Lukas FRIESENECKER
USC Freistadt |
2007 | 31 | - | - | 11 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
6 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 6 |
7 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 11 |
7 |
Giovanni FRIEDRICH
U Bad Leonfelden |
2007 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
9 |
Alberto STEINDL
Strudengau Cup |
2007 | 8 | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - |
9 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | NIZ |
11 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ |
12 |
David GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 |
12 |
Felix LINDORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 4 |
12 |
Maximilian NIEDERLEITHNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 3 | 1 |
15 |
Timo POINTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 80 | - | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
1 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 80 | - | - | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 26 | - | - | 11 | NIZ | DIS | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 100 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 66 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 15 | 11 |
3 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 40 | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 20 | 20 |
4 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 36 | - | - | 15 | 15 | 3 | 3 |
5 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 26 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 |
6 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 |
6 |
Tobias BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 6 | 8 |
8 |
Florian HAIDER
Strudengau Cup |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 4 | 4 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Lena PRAMMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 80 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 |
2 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 50 | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - |
2 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Daniel HOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 45 | - | - | 15 | - | 15 | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 95 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 25 | - | - | 25 | DIS | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Stefanie KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1991 | 25 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1988 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Jürgen WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1987 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 75 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 60 | - | - | 20 | NIZ | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Johannes WIPPLINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1978 | 15 | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 65 | - | - | 15 | NIZ | 25 | 25 |
2 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 60 | - | - | 20 | DIS | 20 | 20 |
3 |
Ferdinand KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1961 | 47 | - | - | 6 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
4 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 40 | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | - |
5 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 36 | - | - | 11 | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 24 | - | - | 4 | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 25.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 7.03 RSL | 7.03 SL | 8.03 RSL | 8.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilhelm KAISER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1957 | 90 | - | - | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 |
2 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 80 | - | - | 25 | 20 | 15 | 20 |
3 |
Hubert RUHMER
USV St.Oswald |
1955 | 55 | - | - | 15 | - | 25 | 15 |
4 |
Reinhard KÖNIGSDORFER
SV Sandl |
1948 | 45 | - | - | 8 | 15 | 11 | 11 |
5 |
Josef MAYRHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1952 | 11 | - | - | 11 | NIZ | - | - |