1 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1993
|
195
|
NIZ |
(NIZ) |
- |
35 |
40 |
40 |
50 |
30 |
- |
- |
2 |
Daniel GREINECKER
SC Frankenmarkt
|
1993
|
176
|
15 |
40 |
50 |
25 |
(NIZ) |
30 |
(NAS) |
16 |
- |
- |
3 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1993
|
130
|
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
4 |
Simon HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1993
|
118
|
(NIZ) |
19 |
- |
20 |
20 |
19 |
40 |
NIZ |
- |
- |
5 |
Florian STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1993
|
104
|
NIZ |
20 |
35 |
30 |
NAS |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
6 |
Dominik AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell
|
1993
|
100
|
50 |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1993
|
95
|
- |
- |
17 |
4 |
6 |
25 |
35 |
8 |
- |
- |
8 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen
|
1995
|
85
|
18 |
- |
- |
17 |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer
|
1994
|
78
|
- |
18 |
30 |
NIZ |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach
|
1993
|
75
|
- |
35 |
NAS |
40 |
NAS |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
11 |
Fabian PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1995
|
55
|
- |
- |
- |
20 |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels
|
1994
|
52
|
17 |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
1994
|
50
|
- |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Florian SCHÖNDORFER
SK Kammer
|
1994
|
50
|
- |
- |
DIS |
DIS |
25 |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
Markus BUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1994
|
43
|
10 |
- |
20 |
13 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
1995
|
40
|
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
- |
- |
16 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen
|
1993
|
40
|
- |
- |
40 |
DIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
Viktor STEMMER
U Liebenau
|
1994
|
40
|
40 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
Maximilian LINNINGER
ESKA Wels
|
1995
|
38
|
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
20 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach
|
1994
|
37
|
12 |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Alexander STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1995
|
35
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
- |
- |
21 |
Mathias BRANDSTETTER
NF Grossraming
|
1993
|
35
|
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Lucas HAGER
SK Kammer
|
1995
|
34
|
- |
16 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Martin GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig
|
1993
|
34
|
NIZ |
25 |
- |
- |
9 |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
Florian HAGER
USC Attergau
|
1995
|
33
|
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
26 |
Gregor SULZER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein
|
1995
|
32
|
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
26 |
Martin MORAVEC
SK Kammer
|
1993
|
32
|
- |
- |
- |
14 |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Alexander STREICHER
ATSV-NF Zipf
|
1994
|
30
|
- |
- |
15 |
- |
8 |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
28 |
Marcel SCHRATTENECKER
SCU Lohnsburg
|
1994
|
30
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Michael STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
|
1993
|
30
|
- |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
31 |
Johannes TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
1995
|
28
|
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
32 |
Peter RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1995
|
27
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
33 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher
|
1994
|
25
|
25 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Robert SPEER
U Oberwang
|
1993
|
25
|
- |
17 |
NAS |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
33 |
Simon LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
|
1993
|
25
|
- |
NIZ |
16 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Andreas SILBERLEITHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1995
|
20
|
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
36 |
Christian HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
1993
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Daniel BAMMER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
|
1994
|
20
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach
|
1994
|
20
|
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Christoph PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal
|
1994
|
19
|
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach
|
1995
|
19
|
8 |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Jakob LIDL
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland
|
1993
|
19
|
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Simon KERN
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
1994
|
19
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
44 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
|
1993
|
18
|
- |
- |
- |
0 |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Alexander SCHARTMÜLLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
1995
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
45 |
Dominik AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach
|
1993
|
17
|
NIZ |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
- |
45 |
Michael HOCHREITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
1993
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Clemens HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1993
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Josef PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten
|
1993
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Michael OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels
|
1993
|
16
|
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
48 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
1995
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
52 |
Adrian PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen
|
1994
|
15
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
52 |
Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER
SK Gmunden
|
1994
|
15
|
- |
- |
14 |
1 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
54 |
Christian TÜRK
USC Schardenberg
|
1994
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
54 |
Patrick SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
1995
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
Michael AUMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen
|
1994
|
13
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
56 |
Patrick HOLZER
U Raika Zell a.M.
|
1995
|
13
|
- |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
Daniel JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1995
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang
|
1994
|
12
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
58 |
Michael TÜRK
USC Schardenberg
|
1995
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
61 |
Manuel PICHLER
USC Raika Hinterstoder
|
1993
|
11
|
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
61 |
Patrick HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
1995
|
11
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
Alexander FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach
|
1995
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
63 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg
|
1993
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
63 |
Martin SCHARTMÜLLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde
|
1993
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
66 |
Lukas SCHREINER
U Maria Neustift
|
1995
|
9
|
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67 |
Lukas HINTERDORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen
|
1993
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
67 |
Patrick HORNBACHNER
WSG Gaflenz
|
1993
|
7
|
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
69 |
David MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen
|
1994
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
69 |
Sandro AGOSTINI
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
|
1995
|
6
|
- |
- |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
71 |
Daniel WALCHER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
|
1995
|
5
|
- |
- |
NIZ |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
72 |
Maximilian LAMPRECHT
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
|
1995
|
3
|
- |
- |
- |
3 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
73 |
Johannes KÖLBLINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
|
1995
|
2
|
- |
- |
NAS |
2 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |