Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1993 | 160 | 30 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 25 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 155 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 150 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
4 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 140 | 50 | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Raphaela MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 131 | - | 35 | - | 16 | 50 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
6 |
Hanna RIEDL
SK Kammer |
1995 | 107 | - | 25 | 30 | 17 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sabrina SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1993 | 101 | 35 | 18 | - | 18 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Carina WÖCKINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 96 | - | - | 20 | 19 | 40 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
9 |
Sandra STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1995 | 95 | - | 30 | 40 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Silke MAIER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 60 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
11 |
Lena HEMETSBERGER
SK Kammer |
1995 | 54 | - | 19 | 35 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Theresa OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
13 |
Elisabeth WEISSENSTEINER
SC Weyer |
1995 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
14 |
Viktoria STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
1995 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Nadine BRADER
SC Dachstein |
1995 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Kristin DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Sandra KATZMAYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1995 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Simone MAIER
SV Molln |
1994 | 20 | 20 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Christina FASCHING
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
19 |
Isabella HOFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 19 | 19 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Kerstin UNTERWEGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Nina HOFER
USC Freistadt |
1994 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
23 |
Teresa DORFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
24 |
Barbara MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 15 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 250 | 40 | (25) | - | 35 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 35 | - | - |
2 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 220 | 30 | (20) | - | 30 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 155 | 35 | 30 | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Maria MAHRINGER
ESKA Wels |
1992 | 90 | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Andrea POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 85 | 50 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 75 | - | - | 50 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefanie AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
1991 | 57 | - | - | - | 19 | 20 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
8 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 55 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
9 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 50 | - | 50 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Christina HEMETSBERGER
SK Kammer |
1991 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Lisa SPERR
SV Weyregg |
1990 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
12 |
Alexandra SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
13 |
Isabella SPEER
U Oberwang |
1991 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Tamara HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Claudia DIERMAYR
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
16 |
Bianca PÖLL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 20 | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Katharina STAUDINGER
NF Grossraming |
1992 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
18 |
Lisa BINDREITER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1990 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Daniela SCHÖPPL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1991 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 150 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Andrea WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1982 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Monika GSTÖTTINGER
SC Dachstein |
1983 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Elisabeth SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1989 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 230 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
2 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 150 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
3 |
Friederike HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1977 | 130 | - | - | 40 | - | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Birgit KASTNER
NF Grossraming |
1969 | 75 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 195 | NIZ | (NIZ) | - | 35 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 30 | - | - |
2 |
Daniel GREINECKER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1993 | 176 | 15 | 40 | 50 | 25 | (NIZ) | 30 | (NAS) | 16 | - | - |
3 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 130 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Simon HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 118 | (NIZ) | 19 | - | 20 | 20 | 19 | 40 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Florian STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1993 | 104 | NIZ | 20 | 35 | 30 | NAS | - | - | 19 | - | - |
6 |
Dominik AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1993 | 100 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Christian STADLER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 95 | - | - | 17 | 4 | 6 | 25 | 35 | 8 | - | - |
8 |
Sebastian TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1995 | 85 | 18 | - | - | 17 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Moritz ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 78 | - | 18 | 30 | NIZ | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 75 | - | 35 | NAS | 40 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - |
11 |
Fabian PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 55 | - | - | - | 20 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Stefan GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1994 | 52 | 17 | - | - | - | NAS | 35 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1994 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Florian SCHÖNDORFER
SK Kammer |
1994 | 50 | - | - | DIS | DIS | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - |
15 |
Markus BUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1994 | 43 | 10 | - | 20 | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Fabian DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
16 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 40 | - | - | 40 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Viktor STEMMER
U Liebenau |
1994 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Maximilian LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
1995 | 38 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
20 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 37 | 12 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Alexander STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
21 |
Mathias BRANDSTETTER
NF Grossraming |
1993 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Lucas HAGER
SK Kammer |
1995 | 34 | - | 16 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Martin GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1993 | 34 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Florian HAGER
USC Attergau |
1995 | 33 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
26 |
Gregor SULZER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 32 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
26 |
Martin MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1993 | 32 | - | - | - | 14 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Alexander STREICHER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1994 | 30 | - | - | 15 | - | 8 | - | - | 7 | - | - |
28 |
Marcel SCHRATTENECKER
SCU Lohnsburg |
1994 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - |
28 |
Michael STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1993 | 30 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Johannes TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 28 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
32 |
Peter RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1995 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
33 |
Andreas KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Robert SPEER
U Oberwang |
1993 | 25 | - | 17 | NAS | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Simon LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 25 | - | NIZ | 16 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Andreas SILBERLEITHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1995 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
36 |
Christian HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1993 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Daniel BAMMER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1994 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - |
36 |
Florian GROSSHAUPT
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1994 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Christoph PLÖCHL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1994 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 19 | 8 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Jakob LIDL
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Simon KERN
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1994 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Lukas WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1993 | 18 | - | - | - | 0 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Alexander SCHARTMÜLLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Dominik AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1993 | 17 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
45 |
Michael HOCHREITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1993 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Clemens HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Josef PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1993 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Michael OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels |
1993 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Michael SCHATZ
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1995 | 16 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
52 |
Adrian PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1994 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 |
Thomas GÖSCHLBERGER
SK Gmunden |
1994 | 15 | - | - | 14 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Christian TÜRK
USC Schardenberg |
1994 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
54 |
Patrick SCHAURHOFER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Michael AUMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1994 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Patrick HOLZER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1995 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Daniel JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1995 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1994 | 12 | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Michael TÜRK
USC Schardenberg |
1995 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
61 |
Manuel PICHLER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1993 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
61 |
Patrick HOCHSTÖGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1995 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Alexander FELBAUER
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Dominik SCHACHERMAIR
USC Schardenberg |
1993 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
63 |
Martin SCHARTMÜLLER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1993 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
66 |
Lukas SCHREINER
U Maria Neustift |
1995 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Lukas HINTERDORFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1993 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
67 |
Patrick HORNBACHNER
WSG Gaflenz |
1993 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
69 |
David MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1994 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
69 |
Sandro AGOSTINI
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1995 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
71 |
Daniel WALCHER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 5 | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
72 |
Maximilian LAMPRECHT
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1995 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
73 |
Johannes KÖLBLINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1995 | 2 | - | - | NAS | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 255 | (30) | 40 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 50 | (25) | 40 | - | - |
2 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 225 | (25) | 30 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 35 | - | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 180 | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - |
4 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 155 | - | NIZ | 40 | - | 50 | 30 | 35 | NIZ | - | - |
5 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 132 | 19 | 18 | 25 | 25 | 20 | (15) | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 131 | (17) | 25 | 17 | 20 | - | 19 | 20 | 30 | - | - |
7 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 113 | - | 35 | 30 | 30 | NIZ | - | 18 | - | - | - |
8 |
Manuel LEHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 106 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 12 | 25 | 14 | (NAS) | - | - | - |
9 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 102 | - | 15 | 18 | (11) | 16 | 18 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
10 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 80 | 12 | - | 16 | 13 | (NIZ) | 11 | 9 | 19 | - | - |
11 |
Philipp PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1992 | 79 | - | 10 | (NIZ) | 9 | 13 | 17 | 12 | 18 | - | - |
12 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 75 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | 50 | - | - | - |
13 |
Florian GRUBER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 73 | 18 | 20 | - | - | 19 | - | 16 | - | - | - |
14 |
Christoph ZIEGLER
SC Hohenzell |
1992 | 67 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | 13 | 35 | - | - |
15 |
Stefan GOLLINGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 53 | NIZ | - | - | 18 | - | 16 | 19 | - | - | - |
16 |
David SCHWENINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | - | - | - |
16 |
Vincent KRIECHMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SV Aurach |
1990 | 48 | - | 16 | DIS | 15 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 47 | NIZ | - | - | 17 | 30 | NAS | - | NAS | - | - |
20 |
Hannes ERBL
SV Wilhering |
1990 | 41 | 13 | 13 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Patrick MELHORN
SV Weyregg |
1991 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Armin PUNZENBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 37 | - | - | - | 14 | 12 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
23 |
Ralph WISCHENBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 36 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 14 | - | - | - |
24 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Oliver SCHUBERT
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1990 | 31 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
26 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SV Aurach |
1991 | 28 | - | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Daniel STARLINGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1992 | 27 | - | 12 | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Stefan HEIDECKER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1991 | 25 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
29 |
Wolfgang GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1991 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Lukas HUNGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
32 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 18 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Kevin MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Paul MOSER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Kevin FREINSCHLAG
TSU Allerheiligen |
1992 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Andreas WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Patrick REITER
SK Kammer |
1990 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Johann SCHACHL
USC Attergau |
1992 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Florian TISCHBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1990 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
David SPEER
U Oberwang |
1990 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Philipp WAGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1992 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1986 | 270 | - | (30) | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | - |
2 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 210 | 50 | (19) | 30 | (19) | 35 | 20 | 40 | 35 | - | - |
3 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 190 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | 50 | - | - |
4 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 179 | 35 | 25 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Maximilian TIFFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 144 | - | 35 | 25 | 35 | 19 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
6 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 117 | 30 | 15 | - | NIZ | 17 | 30 | (NIZ) | 25 | - | - |
7 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 107 | 17 | (3) | (13) | 15 | 18 | 16 | 25 | 16 | - | - |
8 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 99 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 17 | 13 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
9 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 97 | 40 | 40 | 17 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 93 | - | 18 | 20 | 20 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - |
11 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1983 | 66 | 15 | - | 18 | 18 | 15 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
12 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 30 | 17 | - | - |
13 |
Christian HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 60 | 18 | 13 | 11 | - | NIZ | - | - | 18 | - | - |
13 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 60 | - | - | 35 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 54 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 52 | - | 17 | - | NAS | NAS | 35 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Wolfgang SCHMIED
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 50 | NAS | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Roland FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1985 | 44 | 25 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Gerald KIRCHMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1987 | 39 | 10 | 8 | NIZ | - | 1 | - | 20 | - | - | - |
20 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 37 | 16 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
20 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1983 | 37 | 9 | NIZ | 9 | 5 | 3 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
22 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 36 | 8 | - | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1981 | 32 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
24 |
Thomas HIRNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1983 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 15 | - | NIZ | - | - |
25 |
Arnold DACHS
SK Kammer |
1983 | 29 | - | 9 | DIS | 13 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Jürgen WIMMER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Klaus MÜHLBÖCK
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 25 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
26 |
Stefan SPIESSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Hans SEIDL
USC Attergau |
1985 | 24 | - | - | 10 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Marcel PIERMAYR
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1989 | 23 | - | - | - | 11 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Bernd HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1980 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Michael KRAMER
U St. Radegund |
1982 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Leopold BAUER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1982 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - |
33 |
Michael DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1983 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
33 |
Roland SCHMOLMÜLLER
Union Gutau |
1988 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Christian KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1987 | 18 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 18 | - | NIZ | - | - |
36 |
Gerhard PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1981 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - |
38 |
Harald SOMMERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1981 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
38 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1980 | 17 | NIZ | - | 6 | 9 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Josef EGGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1987 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
40 |
Michael POHN
SC Ottnang |
1989 | 16 | - | - | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Rudi NUSSBAUMER
U St. Radegund |
1980 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Wolfgang NIEDERHAUSER
USC Attergau |
1982 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Andreas BRANDNER
SC Weyer |
1986 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Florian WIESHOFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
1987 | 12 | - | - | - | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Joachim LUMPLECKER
SC Weyer |
1983 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Karl-Hermann MARESCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 12 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
46 |
Matthias HOLZINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1984 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Peter MAYRHOFER
U Oberwang |
1987 | 12 | - | 5 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Mario HOFBAUER
ASKÖ SC Uttendorf |
1988 | 11 | - | 11 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Roland HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1985 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Benjamin PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Manuel PUTZ
U Oberwang |
1985 | 10 | - | NIZ | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Alexander STÖGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1986 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Manfred GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1983 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Manuel SEYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1983 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
59 |
Daniel BRANDSTETTER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1989 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
Christoph STROBL
U Oberwang |
1989 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
60 |
David THUMFART
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1989 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
62 |
Markus PRINZ
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1983 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
63 |
Georg SCHMIDT
SV Unterach |
1983 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
64 |
Christof WESENAUER
U Oberwang |
1989 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 240 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | 40 | NAS | - | - |
2 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 165 | - | - | - | 40 | 35 | 40 | - | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Martin WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1971 | 155 | 40 | 25 | 35 | - | 20 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 130 | - | 30 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 100 | NAS | 40 | 40 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1973 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 65 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
8 |
Martin REITER
SC Ried i. I. |
1978 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - |
9 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 49 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
10 |
Markus PANACKER
SK St. Agatha |
1979 | 48 | - | - | - | 30 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Harald WOISETSCHLÄGER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1974 | 46 | NAS | - | 30 | - | 16 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
12 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
13 |
Werner LANDAUER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1970 | 44 | - | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Hubert SCHMEISSER
SV Unterach |
1972 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Günther PFARL
U Raika Zell a.M. |
1978 | 37 | - | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Manfred KLETZL
SV Unterach |
1971 | 37 | - | 18 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Manfred GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
1971 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Patrick ZEILNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1977 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
17 |
Thomas STEINER
SV Molln |
1972 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christian LEITNER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
1976 | 31 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
22 |
Peter KASTOVSKY
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1977 | 30 | 30 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Robert AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1971 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
24 |
Helmut SCHREMS
SG Peuerbach |
1973 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 20 | - | 20 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Ernst STÖBICH
U Nebelberg |
1973 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
28 |
Harald FRIESENECKER
SU Reichenau |
1972 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Andreas LIEDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1971 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Rainer TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1979 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Manuel WALCH
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1979 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 230 | 30 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - |
2 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 100 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Josef SPEER
U Oberwang |
1962 | 95 | - | 25 | 30 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 91 | - | 20 | 19 | - | 12 | - | 40 | - | - | - |
5 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 81 | - | 30 | 16 | 35 | NAS | - | - | NAS | - | - |
6 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 80 | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Christian REITER
SC ESV Attnang |
1962 | 79 | 19 | NAS | 6 | 16 | 3 | 35 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 75 | 35 | - | 40 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 60 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
10 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 55 | - | - | 35 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Franz SCHNEEWEISS
SK Kammer |
1963 | 51 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Bernhard PIRNGRUBER
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1963 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
12 |
Friedrich NOVAK
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 50 | - | - | - | 19 | 16 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
12 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
16 |
Gottfried KRANZER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1965 | 48 | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | 18 | - | - |
17 |
Franz SCHICKBAUER
USC Lochen |
1966 | 45 | - | - | 20 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christian RESLHUBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1964 | 40 | - | - | - | 18 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - |
18 |
Josef SCHIMPL
SV Aurach |
1965 | 40 | - | 19 | 14 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Stefan PALMETSHOFER
Union UW |
1967 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 40 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
22 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 37 | NIZ | 16 | - | NAS | 9 | - | - | 12 | - | - |
23 |
Gerold GAST
SC Frankenmarkt |
1962 | 36 | - | - | 13 | 13 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Franz LEITNER
SK Gmunden |
1968 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Kurt MERKINGER
SC Dachstein |
1962 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 34 | - | - | - | NIZ | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - |
26 |
Peter LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
1966 | 34 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 16 | - | - |
28 |
Alfred STROBL
U Oberwang |
1965 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Klaus REBHAN
SV Unterach |
1965 | 28 | - | 18 | 10 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Harald SPIEGL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1967 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Peter GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
1961 | 25 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
33 |
Johann STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1962 | 23 | - | - | 9 | DIS | 6 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
33 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 23 | - | - | 8 | - | 5 | - | - | 10 | - | - |
35 |
Georg HAMMERL
SV Unterach |
1967 | 22 | - | 15 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Alois ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1966 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
36 |
Dieter BAUMGARTNER
SAC St. Konrad |
1968 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Gerald PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1964 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
38 |
Rainer HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Dominik HORNBACHNER
WSG Gaflenz |
1965 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Wilhelm AICHRIEDLER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1967 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Heinz SPEER
U Oberwang |
1965 | 17 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 17 | - | - | NIZ | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Robert WYWIAS
SC Ottnang |
1967 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
45 |
Günther BOGNER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1967 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Karl SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1966 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Wolfgang SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
48 |
Karl HOLZLEITNER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1962 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Karl WEINGARTNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1967 | 14 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Heinz KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
51 |
Josef HACKL
Union UW |
1963 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Bernhard ZWEIMÜLLER
SC Hohenzell |
1966 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Reinhard KROBOTH
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1969 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
55 |
Helmut HENNERBICHLER
ASKÖ SV Pregarten |
1966 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
56 |
Anton REIDINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1966 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
57 |
Christian LIDL
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1962 | 5 | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
58 |
Gustav SCHACHINGER
SC Hellmonsödt |
1967 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
59 |
Klaus FREUDENTHALER
SU Reichenau |
1966 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wilhelm KAISER
ESKA Wels |
1957 | 245 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
2 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 140 | - | - | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | - | - |
3 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 111 | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | 50 | - | 16 | - | - |
4 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 110 | - | 40 | 30 | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Martin WERNER-TUTSCHKU
ESKA Wels |
1959 | 100 | - | - | 40 | - | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - |
6 |
Albert NIMMERVOLL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1956 | 70 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - |
7 |
Helmut KAUFMANN
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1953 | 62 | - | - | - | 35 | 13 | - | - | 14 | - | - |
8 |
Franz GRIESMAYR
TSV Frankenburg |
1956 | 50 | - | 30 | 20 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Gottfried KÜHHAS
TSU Allerheiligen |
1959 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - |
8 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 50 | - | - | DIS | NIZ | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | - |
11 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 46 | - | - | - | 30 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Max DIEPLINGER
Union Haibach |
1953 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - |
13 |
Anton PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1953 | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 33 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
15 |
Siegfried JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1957 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | 13 | - | - |
16 |
Martin HÖTZINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1951 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Roland JAKOBER
ASKÖ Marchtrenk |
1959 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
18 |
Johann KRAML
Union Peilstein |
1956 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
18 |
Josef MISTLBERGER
ASKÖ SV Pregarten |
1957 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Gottfried GRÜNZWEIL
SU Vorderweißenbach |
1959 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 3.01 RSL | 10.01 RSL | 17.01 RSL | 29.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 7.02 CR | 28.02 CR | 6.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Herbert KASTBERGER
SV Aurach |
1949 | 175 | - | - | - | 50 | 35 | 50 | - | 40 | - | - |
2 |
Manfred REISINGER
Union Haibach |
1944 | 100 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - |
3 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 90 | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Erhard CERNY
SV Unterach |
1943 | 80 | - | - | 40 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Ernst ROSENKRANZ
USC Attergau |
1941 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |