Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 16.01 CR | 7.02 SL | 14.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elisa MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 350 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | (50) | - | (50) |
2 |
Stefanie AUER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1998 | 275 | 40 | 40 | (20) | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | (35) | - | 40 |
3 |
Verena FORSTER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1997 | 230 | 30 | (18) | 40 | 40 | 35 | (DIS) | 30 | 30 | - | 25 |
4 |
Tanja VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 184 | 25 | 19 | (17) | 30 | 30 | 30 | 20 | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Lena ZELLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 152 | 19 | 30 | 30 | 20 | 19 | (14) | 15 | (NQU) | - | 19 |
6 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 151 | 20 | 25 | 35 | NIZ | 11 | 35 | 25 | (NAS) | - | (NAS) |
7 |
Nadja RADHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1998 | 134 | 17 | 17 | - | 17 | - | 20 | 18 | 25 | - | 20 |
8 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 120 | 15 | 15 | - | 19 | 17 | (DIS) | 19 | 18 | - | 17 |
9 |
Hanna HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 40 | - | 35 |
10 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 92 | 9 | (NAS) | - | DIS | 25 | 25 | 14 | 19 | - | NAS |
11 |
Laura WEILGUNY
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 83 | 18 | 20 | - | 25 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
12 |
Stephanie SCHERLEITNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1998 | 73 | 2 | 6 | 16 | NIZ | 14 | 19 | - | (NQU) | - | 16 |
12 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 73 | 14 | 11 | NAS | NIZ | 13 | 18 | 17 | (NQU) | - | (NAS) |
14 |
Laura ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1997 | 70 | 35 | 35 | NAS | - | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
15 |
Katharina TEICH
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 65 | 10 | 10 | 11 | 16 | 8 | NIZ | 10 | (NQU) | - | - |
16 |
Magdalena TEMPL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 64 | 16 | 12 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | - | 11 | - | - | - |
17 |
Theresa TRAUSNER-STEINBÖCK
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1998 | 61 | 13 | 13 | 18 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lisa SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 54 | 4 | 3 | - | DIS | - | 16 | 13 | - | - | 18 |
19 |
Lisa-Marie WITTNER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1998 | 53 | 1 | 0 | NAS | 15 | 12 | - | 9 | (NAS) | - | 16 |
20 |
Teresa JEZEK
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 38 | - | - | - | - | 9 | 13 | 16 | - | - | - |
21 |
Katharina PREINFALK
USC Freistadt |
1998 | 35 | 6 | 5 | 14 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Daniela EDLINGER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 31 | 12 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Viktoria HOFINGER
USC Attergau |
1998 | 31 | - | - | 13 | DIS | 18 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Magdalena SCHWARZ
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 25 | 11 | 14 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Bianca WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 22 | - | 7 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Veronika TRAUTWEIN
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Lena HESSENBERGER
SV Traunkirchen |
1997 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Anna LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1998 | 16 | 7 | 9 | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Christina JENNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Jasmin WIMMER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Luisa SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1998 | 16 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Fiona AICHMANN
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1997 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Marlene RAIMER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1998 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Julia BOHRER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1997 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
35 |
Viktoria SCHWAHA
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 13 | NAS | 1 | 12 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - |
37 |
Simone PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Sylvana WÖRNTNER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 3 | 3 | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Nicole FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 4.01 RSL | 9.01 SL | 16.01 CR | 7.02 SL | 14.02 SL | 6.03 RSL | 27.03 RSL | 28.03 SG | 3.04 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul RECHBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 300 | 40 | (NIZ) | 30 | 40 | 50 | 50 | (19) | 50 | - | 40 |
2 |
Markus SCHWINGENSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 295 | 50 | (30) | 50 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 35 | - | (30) |
3 |
Lukas TRINKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 245 | (18) | 35 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 30 | 30 | (NQU) | - | 40 |
4 |
Raphael WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 225 | 25 | 50 | 35 | (20) | 30 | 35 | (14) | 25 | - | 25 |
5 |
Andreas PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 176 | 35 | NIZ | DIS | 50 | (DIS) | 16 | 35 | 40 | - | (NAS) |
6 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 141 | 35 | (6) | 19 | (13) | 17 | 19 | 17 | 20 | - | 14 |
7 |
Tobias TSCHERNUTH
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 132 | 19 | 16 | 25 | 19 | 20 | 17 | (12) | 16 | - | (14) |
8 |
Mario STROBL
U Oberwang |
1997 | 124 | 0 | 30 | 20 | NAS | (NIZ) | 20 | 40 | (NQU) | - | 14 |
8 |
Samuel BAUMGARTNER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 124 | 0 | 40 | (NIZ) | 18 | 5 | NIZ | 11 | (NQU) | - | 50 |
10 |
Mario CIJAN
SC Dachstein |
1998 | 123 | 14 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 16 | (DIS) | 15 | 18 | - | - |
11 |
Manuel MAYER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1997 | 113 | 13 | 30 | 16 | 17 | 19 | NIZ | 18 | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon LEITNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1997 | 106 | (0) | 13 | 15 | 6 | 15 | (NIZ) | 20 | 17 | - | 20 |
13 |
Manfred STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1997 | 95 | 20 | NAS | NIZ | 16 | 25 | 18 | 16 | (NQU) | - | - |
14 |
Mario MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 94 | 7 | 11 | 17 | 14 | - | (NIZ) | 6 | 19 | - | 20 |
15 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 93 | 12 | 18 | NIZ | - | - | 25 | 9 | 13 | - | 16 |
16 |
Michael REDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1997 | 88 | 2 | 12 | NIZ | 9 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 25 | 30 | - | 10 |
17 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 86 | 15 | 10 | 13 | 11 | (NIZ) | 11 | (2) | 12 | - | 14 |
18 |
Julian MÖRZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 80 | 16 | 14 | 14 | 15 | (NAS) | 6 | 5 | 10 | - | (NAS) |
18 |
Stefan GATTINGER
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 80 | 10 | (0) | (0) | 12 | 10 | 5 | 8 | 15 | - | 20 |
20 |
David MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 65 | 8 | 15 | 4 | NIZ | 14 | 13 | (0) | 11 | - | (NAS) |
21 |
Florian STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 56 | 11 | 19 | NIZ | 8 | 18 | NIZ | NAS | (NAS) | - | (NAS) |
22 |
Fabian BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 46 | NIZ | 0 | 12 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 3 | (NIZ) | - | - |
23 |
Fabian BRADER
SC Dachstein |
1998 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 10 | - | NQU | - | - |
24 |
Paul TRANNINGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1998 | 35 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 10 | - | 2 | 7 | - | - | - |
25 |
Tobias WOLF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 32 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 11 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - |
26 |
Alexander KASTNER
NF Grossraming |
1997 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 0 | 14 | - | - |
27 |
Lukas HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 26 | NIZ | 5 | NIZ | NAS | 13 | 1 | - | - | - | 7 |
28 |
Christian AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1998 | 24 | NIZ | 0 | - | NIZ | 7 | 7 | 0 | (NAS) | - | 10 |
29 |
Rafael HOCHHAUSER-SEDUNKO
SC Neukirchen |
1998 | 22 | 0 | 0 | NAS | 2 | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 20 |
30 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 17 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | NQU | - | 4 |
30 |
Tobias HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
1997 | 17 | 17 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Valentin WERNER-TUTSCHKU
ESKA Wels |
1998 | 17 | 9 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Benedikt MOSER
TSU Allerheiligen |
1998 | 15 | 0 | 0 | NIZ | - | 0 | NIZ | 0 | (NQU) | - | 15 |
33 |
Jonas WONNEBAUER
U Oberwang |
1998 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | - | 4 | 0 | - | - | 5 |
33 |
Matthias LINORTNER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 15 | 5 | NIZ | 10 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Markus STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1997 | 14 | 4 | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - |
37 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 13 | - | 1 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Martin GAIGG
SK Ebensee |
1997 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
39 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 12 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
40 |
Daniel ANTENSTEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 9 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Fabian BERGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 9 | - | - | 7 | NIZ | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Daniel GILLHOFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1998 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | - | - | NAS | - | - |
42 |
Jakob LUGMAYR
WSV Windischgarsten |
1997 | 8 | 0 | 7 | DIS | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Marco HUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1998 | 8 | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | NIZ | (0) | (NQU) | - | 8 |
45 |
Lorenz GRESSENBAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1998 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | NAS | (0) | (NAS) | - | 7 |
46 |
Mathias NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 6 | NIZ | 0 | - | - | 6 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
47 |
Bastian WOLF
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1997 | 5 | - | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - |
48 |
Alexander URBAN
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 4 | - | - | - |
48 |
Thomas HÖLLMÜLLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1997 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Benedikt KRONBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1998 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Jakob STALTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1998 | 3 | NAS | - | NAS | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Lukas SCHIEFERMAIR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1997 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | DIS | 0 | 3 | - | NAS | - | - |
50 |
Paul POSPISCHEK
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1998 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
54 |
Matthias GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1998 | 2 | 0 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Michael AUINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1998 | 2 | - | 0 | 2 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Patrik BOHRER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1997 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
57 |
David HAIDINGER
SC Altmünster |
1997 | 1 | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
57 |
Florian BOHRER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1997 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |