Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Sophie MAISLINGER
USC Lochen |
2003 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
4 |
Anna POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Magdalena GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Johanna SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
4 |
Katharina RADHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Sophia EGGENREITER
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Johanna BASSANI
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Miriam KLINSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
8 |
Lara PICHLER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
9 |
Rebecca STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
10 |
Lisa SCHNEIDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
11 |
Victoria POLZINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
12 |
Laura SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
13 |
Bettina WINKLMAIR
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
14 |
Liliane SPITZBART
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlene SCHWARZLMÜLLER
NF- Reichraming |
2001 | 209 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 20 | 35 | 19 |
2 |
Laura WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 200 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 20 | 50 |
3 |
Elisabeth LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
2001 | 188 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 18 | 25 |
4 |
Anna RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2001 | 185 | 35 | 35 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 35 |
5 |
Sophie SANTNER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
2001 | 170 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 30 |
6 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 130 | - | - | 20 | 40 | 50 | 20 |
7 |
Sandra GILLHOFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2001 | 115 | 19 | 25 | 17 | 16 | 20 | 18 |
8 |
Sarah EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2001 | 110 | 25 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 16 |
9 |
Sara HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2001 | 105 | 17 | 20 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 17 |
10 |
Lena-Sophie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2001 | 78 | - | - | 19 | 19 | 25 | 15 |
11 |
Lara BRANDSTÖTTER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2001 | 66 | 18 | 18 | - | 15 | 15 | - |
12 |
Maria SCHILCHER
SC Dachstein |
2001 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
13 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 39 | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johanna SEIRINGER
USC Attergau |
2001 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 280 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 225 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 50 | NAS |
3 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 210 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 30 |
4 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 165 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 20 | 35 | 20 |
5 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 153 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 30 | 18 | 40 |
6 |
Kathrin AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 125 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 35 |
7 |
Sabrina HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 112 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 19 |
8 |
Doris AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2000 | 94 | - | - | 19 | 25 | 25 | 25 |
9 |
Alexandra IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 90 | 15 | 17 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 15 |
10 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 83 | - | - | 30 | 16 | 19 | 18 |
11 |
Lea LENZ
TSU Stadl Paura |
2000 | 56 | - | - | 13 | 14 | 15 | 14 |
12 |
Silvia PÜRIMAYR
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2000 | 47 | 17 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
13 |
Timna TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2000 | 44 | 19 | 25 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Hannah APPL
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 36 | 16 | 20 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Hannah PÖLL
TVN Stadl Paura |
2000 | 33 | - | - | 16 | 17 | NAS | - |
16 |
Anja PIRHOFER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 31 | - | - | 14 | - | - | 17 |
17 |
Nadine NAGEL
SK Kammer |
2000 | 27 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 16 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 300 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Pia STALLINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1999 | 215 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 35 |
3 |
Selina WIESINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1999 | 189 | 35 | 40 | 25 | 35 | 35 | 19 |
4 |
Selina PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 175 | 20 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 30 | 20 |
5 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 160 | 25 | 20 | 30 | 25 | 20 | 40 |
6 |
Johanna EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 142 | 40 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 30 |
7 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 139 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 30 | 25 |
8 |
Marlene SAMS
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 109 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 17 | 18 | 17 |
9 |
Bernadette DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1999 | 35 | NAS | NAS | - | 16 | 19 | - |
10 |
Eva WEISSENSTEINER
SC Weyer |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | NAS | - |
10 |
Hanna PLOIER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | NAS |
10 |
Marie LAHNSTEINER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
13 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 17 | DIS | 17 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Elisabeth FREI
SK Kammer |
1999 | 16 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 16 |
14 |
Stefanie SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1999 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
16 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
16 |
Eva KLEMISCH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
16 |
Sarah SCHÖNGRUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1999 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | NAS | - |
19 |
Katharina SCHERLEITNER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1999 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
20 |
Eliana Sophie KROTTENTHALER
Union Vichtenstein |
1999 | 13 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 13 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Jan PICHLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
4 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Lenny RAGGER
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Michael WIESINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
8 |
Benjamin POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
9 |
Julian WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
10 |
Timo BECK
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
11 |
Matteo LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
12 |
Niklas GERNER
U Maria Schmolln |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
13 |
Julian LANGBAUER
Union Vichtenstein |
2003 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
14 |
Christoph SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Marcel HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Michael MITTERBUCHNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
4 |
Maximilian WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
5 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 |
6 |
Alexander OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
7 |
Andreas GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
8 |
Moritz ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 |
9 |
Alexander HEIDECKER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
10 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
11 |
Maximilian IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
12 |
Zvonimir GUDELJ
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
13 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2002 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
14 |
Matthias HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
15 |
Lukas DENK
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
16 |
Hannes GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
17 |
Martin PALMETZHOFER
AUSTRIA SKI CLUB |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 280 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 225 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 35 |
3 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 160 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 |
4 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 159 | - | - | 40 | 50 | 19 | 50 |
5 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 153 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 18 | 40 | 20 |
6 |
Daniel ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 141 | 35 | 19 | 19 | 30 | 20 | 18 |
7 |
Leo LASCH
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2001 | 121 | 19 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 35 | 17 |
8 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 105 | 20 | 20 | 30 | 19 | NAS | 16 |
9 |
Matthias GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 90 | 12 | 15 | 15 | 16 | 18 | 14 |
10 |
Luka BECK
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2001 | 89 | 18 | 16 | 16 | 13 | 15 | 11 |
11 |
Jakob ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 71 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 12 | 16 | 7 |
12 |
Jan KNIEWASSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 61 | 13 | 11 | - | 14 | 17 | 6 |
13 |
Tobias RAAB
TVN Stadl Paura |
2001 | 54 | - | - | 18 | 17 | NAS | 19 |
14 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 51 | NAS | NAS | 13 | 15 | 15 | 8 |
15 |
Noah KROTTENTHALER
Union Vichtenstein |
2001 | 40 | 16 | 12 | NAS | - | - | 12 |
16 |
Alexander DUSWALD
ESKA Wels |
2001 | 35 | 17 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Simon ITTENSAMMER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 32 | 15 | 17 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Sebastian MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
19 |
Clemens HOFER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 28 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Peter ENGL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 23 | - | - | 14 | - | - | 9 |
21 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 21 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Oliver KRIVEC
Union Vichtenstein |
2001 | 18 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Laurenz PESSL
USC Attergau |
2001 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - |
24 |
Kilian POSCH
SC Dachstein |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
25 |
Maximilian KOLLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
26 |
Julian KOLM
ASKÖ Ebensee |
2001 | 11 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 1 |
26 |
Simon OBERREITER
SK Kammer |
2001 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
28 |
Maximilian GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
29 |
Lukas HEISSL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - |
30 |
Moritz BERTHOLD
WSG Hochburg-Ach |
2001 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 |
31 |
Benjamin SCHELLMANN
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2001 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
32 |
Johannes BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
33 |
Benjamin SCHRAMBECK
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 300 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 200 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 25 | 35 | 30 |
3 |
Angelo WÖRNTNER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 194 | 30 | 30 | 19 | 40 | 40 | 35 |
4 |
Gerhard KARL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 154 | 16 | 19 | 40 | 35 | 19 | 25 |
5 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 136 | 25 | 35 | 15 | 20 | 25 | 16 |
6 |
Anton WEIL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2000 | 135 | 40 | 25 | 30 | NAS | NAS | 40 |
7 |
Florian GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 131 | 19 | 18 | 25 | 19 | 30 | 20 |
8 |
Andreas BUCHNER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 92 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 15 | 20 | - |
9 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 85 | 18 | 16 | - | 17 | 16 | 18 |
10 |
Stefan KLOTZ
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 77 | 14 | 15 | 11 | 14 | 15 | 8 |
11 |
Kilian PUMBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 68 | - | - | - | 30 | 19 | 19 |
12 |
Andre GIERLINGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 35 | - | - | - | 18 | 17 | - |
12 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 35 | 17 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Daniel SCHULZ
SK Ebensee |
2000 | 31 | - | - | 18 | - | - | 13 |
15 |
Philipp ATZLESBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 29 | 15 | 14 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Rudolf DAXNER
SK Ebensee |
2000 | 28 | - | - | 13 | - | - | 15 |
17 |
Matthias LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 20 | - | - | 20 | NAS | NAS | - |
18 |
Lukas PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2000 | 19 | - | - | 10 | - | - | 9 |
19 |
Felix EDER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 17 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 17 |
20 |
Jakob KUSCHE
WSV Windischgarsten |
2000 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | NAS | - |
20 |
Simon AITZETMÜLLER
SK Kammer |
2000 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - |
22 |
Philipp SEIRINGER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - |
22 |
Raphael PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 |
24 |
Johannes SCHWARZ
WSV Windischgarsten |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | NAS | - |
25 |
Lukas MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | NAS |
25 |
Maximilian LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2000 | 12 | - | - | NAS | - | - | 12 |
27 |
Lukas BASSANI
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | 11 |
28 |
Max PALMETZHOFER
AUSTRIA SKI CLUB |
2000 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 23.01 CR | 23.01 Tech | 12.02 RSL | 19.02 RSL | 19.02 Tech | 6.03 CR |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Severin KREILHUBER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 240 | DIS | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Benjamin HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 220 | 50 | 40 | 25 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
3 |
Clemens MIEDL
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1999 | 177 | 40 | 35 | 19 | 25 | 40 | 18 |
4 |
Paul-Simon BERGER
SK Kammer |
1999 | 176 | 35 | 13 | 50 | 30 | 18 | 30 |
5 |
Stefan AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1999 | 154 | 14 | 15 | 30 | 40 | 15 | 40 |
6 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 120 | 19 | 30 | 17 | 16 | 13 | 25 |
7 |
Peter WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1999 | 104 | 30 | 19 | 35 | NAS | NAS | 20 |
8 |
Raffael OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1999 | 92 | 11 | 17 | 14 | 13 | 25 | 12 |
9 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 84 | 16 | 12 | NAS | 17 | 25 | 14 |
10 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 81 | NAS | NAS | 18 | 20 | 30 | 13 |
11 |
Paul HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 75 | 4 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 10 |
12 |
Jürgen SCHROLL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1999 | 73 | 15 | 20 | NAS | 15 | 18 | 5 |
13 |
Raphael LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 72 | 12 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 16 | 7 |
14 |
Thomas HUBER
ASVÖ SC Ampflwang |
1999 | 71 | 13 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 14 | 9 |
15 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 59 | 19 | 9 | 16 | NAS | NAS | 15 |
16 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 55 | 25 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Daniel ANGERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1999 | 53 | 17 | 19 | - | - | - | 17 |
18 |
Simon WÜRTINGER
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 49 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 11 | 12 | NAS |
19 |
Lars JAKOBS
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1999 | 39 | - | - | 20 | 19 | NAS | - |
20 |
Marc HAGER
USC Attergau |
1999 | 36 | 20 | 16 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Markus AMERING
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1999 | 34 | 7 | 6 | - | 10 | 11 | - |
22 |
Johannes SÜSS
SK Kammer |
1999 | 30 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 19 |
23 |
Siegfried GRESSENBAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1999 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | NAS | NAS | - |
24 |
Dominik RAAB
TVN Stadl Paura |
1999 | 23 | - | - | 15 | NAS | NAS | 8 |
25 |
Julian KERN
ESKA Wels |
1999 | 16 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | 6 |
25 |
Kevin SCHNEIDER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
25 |
Lukas DORFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1999 | 16 | 9 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Florian ANSCHOBER
TVN Stadl Paura |
1999 | 13 | - | - | 13 | NAS | NAS | - |
29 |
David STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
30 |
Christoph MITTERMAYR
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1999 | 9 | 5 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Thomas SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1999 | 8 | - | - | 5 | - | - | 3 |
32 |
Patrick ORTNER
SV Traunkirchen |
1999 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - |
33 |
Tobias PLATZER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1999 | 4 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - | - | 4 |
34 |
Peter LUFTENSTEINER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |