Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 125 | 35 | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Lea PFLEGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 120 | 40 | 30 | 50 |
3 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 95 | 25 | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 86 | 16 | 40 | 30 |
5 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 75 | 50 | - | 25 |
6 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 67 | 30 | 19 | 18 |
7 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 50 | 19 | 18 | 13 |
8 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 48 | 18 | 20 | 10 |
9 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 45 | - | 25 | 20 |
10 |
Sara HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2001 | 42 | 13 | 14 | 15 |
11 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 41 | 14 | 15 | 12 |
12 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 40 | 12 | 17 | 11 |
13 |
Anna RIEPL
USV St.Oswald |
1999 | 37 | 20 | - | 17 |
14 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 36 | 9 | 13 | 14 |
15 |
Katharina HARTL
U St. Peter |
2002 | 28 | - | 12 | 16 |
16 |
Florentina KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 27 | 11 | 16 | - |
17 |
Verena KILLINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 21 | 10 | 11 | - |
18 |
Alexandra HARTL
U St. Peter |
1999 | 19 | - | - | 19 |
19 |
Timna TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2000 | 17 | 17 | - | - |
20 |
Timna BESENBÄCK
U Liebenau |
2000 | 15 | 15 | - | - |
21 |
Lisa JEZEK
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 10 | - | 10 | - |
22 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
23 |
Sophie ROSENBERGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2001 | 7 | 7 | - | - |
24 |
Yvonne KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
2004 | 6 | 6 | - | - |
25 |
Sophie AISTLEITNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2003 | 5 | 5 | - | - |
26 |
Larissa BARANI
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2002 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
27 |
Vanessa EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2004 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 RSL | 29.01 RSL | 27.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 120 | 40 | 30 | 50 |
2 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 110 | 25 | 50 | 35 |
3 |
Raphael LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 64 | 19 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 63 | 30 | 17 | 16 |
5 |
Klaus FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
1999 | 60 | 20 | - | 40 |
5 |
Paul HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 60 | 35 | 25 | - |
7 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 58 | 15 | 13 | 30 |
8 |
Moritz ASTLEITHNER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 54 | 16 | 18 | 20 |
9 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 50 | 50 | - | - |
10 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 46 | 17 | 16 | 13 |
11 |
Phillipp PRIMETZHOFER
U Liebenau |
2000 | 41 | 11 | 15 | 15 |
12 |
Mathias MÜHLBAUER
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 40 | - | 40 | - |
13 |
Raphael PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 37 | 9 | 9 | 19 |
14 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 36 | 18 | - | 18 |
15 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 35 | - | 35 | - |
16 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 32 | 13 | 19 | 0 |
17 |
Benedikt MÜHLBACHLER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 27 | 10 | - | 17 |
18 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 25 | 7 | 7 | 11 |
19 |
Jan PICHLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 24 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
20 |
Marcel WEIXELBAUMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 22 | - | 10 | 12 |
21 |
Simon ITTENSAMMER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 |
22 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 16 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
23 |
Martin SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 14 | - | - | 14 |
23 |
Michael FARTHOFER
SU Schönau |
2001 | 14 | 14 | - | - |
23 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 3 |
26 |
Daniel STEINBAUER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1999 | 12 | 12 | - | - |
27 |
Joachim AUBERGER
TSU Julbach |
2001 | 9 | - | - | 9 |
28 |
Florian THUMFART
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 8 | - | - | 8 |
28 |
Moritz BESENBÄCK
U Liebenau |
2003 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
28 |
Simon PRIMETZHOFER
U Liebenau |
2002 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
31 |
Julian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 7 | - | - | 7 |
32 |
Michael ECKL
U Liebenau |
2000 | 6 | - | 6 | 0 |
33 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 5 | - | 5 | 0 |
33 |
Phillip OLLMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 5 | - | - | 5 |
35 |
Alexander ANDORFER
SU Schönau |
2001 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
35 |
Andreas SCHENKENFELDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1999 | 4 | - | - | 4 |
35 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
38 |
Jakob ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
38 |
Michael RIEGLER
SU Schönau |
2000 | 3 | 3 | - | - |
40 |
Clemens HOFER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
41 |
Marcel WIESINGER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - |
41 |
Raphael GRÜNBERGER
SV Sandl |
1999 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
41 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 1 | 0 | - | 1 |