Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 CR | 16.01 SL | 18.02 SG | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 330 | 50 | (35) | (30) | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | (NIZ) | 50 | 50 |
1 |
Maria MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 330 | (30) | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | (40) | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Andrea PERNKOPF
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1992 | 250 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 35 | (15) | (30) | (DIS) |
4 |
Julia HANGHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1993 | 230 | (18) | (8) | 40 | 30 | 40 | 25 | 30 | 40 | 25 | (19) |
5 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 187 | - | 16 | - | 11 | 35 | 30 | - | 30 | 35 | 30 |
6 |
Kerstin MAIER
USC Freistadt |
1993 | 153 | 25 | (18) | 20 | 18 | 19 | 18 | (17) | (18) | 18 | 35 |
7 |
Lisa BÜRG
U Raika Ramingtal |
1992 | 134 | 15 | 25 | - | 17 | 20 | 20 | 18 | 19 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) |
8 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 129 | 19 | 30 | 25 | 20 | - | NAS | NAS | 35 | - | - |
9 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 122 | 16 | (NIZ) | 16 | 19 | - | 12 | 19 | 25 | 15 | (NIZ) |
10 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1992 | 117 | 12 | (11) | - | 12 | 25 | 15 | 16 | - | 19 | 18 |
11 |
Tamara HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 110 | 13 | 19 | (NAS) | 25 | - | 13 | 20 | 20 | NAS | (NIZ) |
12 |
Nina UNGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1993 | 108 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 16 | 16 | 15 | (NIZ) | - | (DIS) |
13 |
Birgit ROTH
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1993 | 105 | (6) | 10 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 14 | 9 | 14 | 17 | 16 | 25 |
14 |
Linda GROSZSCHARTNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1992 | 96 | 35 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 18 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Regina MAIER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1993 | 90 | 8 | (NIZ) | 18 | NIZ | 17 | 17 | 13 | (NIZ) | 17 | - |
16 |
Belinda NAGLER
NF Grossraming |
1993 | 87 | 11 | 13 | - | 14 | - | - | - | 16 | 13 | 20 |
17 |
Bianca PÖLL
TSU Stadl Paura |
1992 | 84 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | 19 | 25 | DIS | - | - |
18 |
Sabrina SCHÖNBERGER
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1993 | 76 | 7 | 9 | 11 | - | - | 8 | 11 | 14 | - | 16 |
19 |
Julia EISENKNAPP
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 63 | 0 | NIZ | 14 | 15 | - | 14 | - | - | 20 | NAS |
20 |
Claudia ELLMER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1992 | 43 | 17 | 14 | 12 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Kristin DRACK
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1993 | 41 | - | - | 19 | 9 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
22 |
Vanessa HEIZINGER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 38 | NIZ | - | 13 | NIZ | 15 | 10 | - | NIZ | NAS | (NIZ) |
23 |
Stefanie SAMS
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 35 | 10 | 15 | NAS | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Kristina COLIC
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1993 | 26 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 12 | - | 14 | - |
25 |
Christina SILBERLEITHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1992 | 19 | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | 11 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Romana GMAINER
U Raika Ramingtal |
1992 | 17 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
27 |
Mira ZEILBERGER
ESKA Wels |
1993 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Lisa GRASSEGGER
SV Molln |
1992 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Verena ANGERMAYR
SU Pettenbach |
1993 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Alexandra SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Julia EDTMAYER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1992 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Teresa DORFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1993 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Evelyn PRENTNER
SV Molln |
1993 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Katharina GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
1993 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 CR | 16.01 SL | 18.02 SG | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Evelyn SCHARINGER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 300 | 50 | 50 | DIS | 50 | 50 | (NIZ) | 50 | (NIZ) | 50 | (NAS) |
2 |
Patrizia PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1991 | 285 | 40 | (20) | 40 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | (16) | (20) |
3 |
Lisa SPERR
SV Weyregg |
1990 | 260 | (18) | (NIZ) | 35 | 40 | 30 | 40 | 35 | (25) | 30 | 50 |
4 |
Michaela LUMPLECKER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 215 | 35 | 30 | 30 | 30 | (25) | (NIZ) | (18) | 35 | 25 | 30 |
5 |
Christina RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 210 | 30 | 40 | 25 | 25 | (19) | 35 | (19) | 20 | 35 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 204 | 19 | (NIZ) | (17) | (NIZ) | 35 | 25 | 20 | 30 | 40 | 35 |
7 |
Ina UNGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1990 | 162 | 16 | (DIS) | 20 | (NIZ) | 16 | 20 | 30 | (NIZ) | 20 | 40 |
8 |
Julia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1990 | 149 | 20 | 35 | 19 | (DIS) | 20 | 30 | 25 | (NIZ) | NIZ | (NAS) |
9 |
Sabrina Christ. MERKINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 131 | (14) | 17 | (15) | 19 | (15) | 19 | 17 | 16 | 18 | 25 |
10 |
Simone LANGGARTNER
ESKA Wels |
1991 | 115 | (7) | 19 | 13 | 20 | 13 | 17 | 16 | (DIS) | 17 | (NIZ) |
11 |
Julia KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 109 | 13 | 15 | 14 | - | - | 16 | 14 | 19 | - | 18 |
12 |
Pia VESZTERGOM
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 100 | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | DIS | NAS | NAS | - | 50 | - | (NAS) |
13 |
Vera HAFNER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1990 | 84 | 25 | 25 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | - | 19 |
14 |
Corina REISENBICHLER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1991 | 76 | 11 | (NAS) | NIZ | (NAS) | 14 | 18 | 15 | 18 | NIZ | (NIZ) |
15 |
Theresa KLUG
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 70 | 17 | 18 | NIZ | 18 | 17 | NIZ | NAS | (NIZ) | - | (NIZ) |
16 |
Stephanie HINTERPLATTNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1991 | 67 | 15 | 16 | 18 | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Christine SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 49 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 16 | NIZ | NAS | 14 | NIZ | - | 19 | (NIZ) |
18 |
Eveline GMAINER
U Raika Ramingtal |
1991 | 38 | 10 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 17 |
19 |
Kathrin GERSTL
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1990 | 34 | 9 | 13 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Schardenberg |
1990 | 29 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | NIZ | 17 | - | NAS |
21 |
Nadine AUSSERMAYR
WSV Trattenbach |
1991 | 21 | 12 | 9 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Stefanie AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
1991 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
23 |
Melanie RADINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1990 | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Sarah MADERTHANER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1991 | 14 | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lisa HOLZER
U Raika Ramingtal |
1991 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Sarah STRUBER
SC Dachstein |
1990 | 12 | - | 12 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Julia THEURETZBACHER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1990 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Sophie FÜRTBAUER ANNA
SC Ottnang |
1990 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Julia WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 CR | 16.01 SL | 18.02 SG | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas MAYRPETER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1992 | 300 | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 290 | 35 | (35) | 40 | (20) | 50 | 50 | 35 | (35) | 40 | 40 |
3 |
Michael OFFENHAUSER
ESKA Wels |
1993 | 203 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 40 | 20 | (15) | 40 | (NIZ) | 18 | (DIS) |
4 |
Andreas WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 202 | 40 | 50 | (4) | 19 | (9) | 16 | (14) | 25 | 17 | 35 |
5 |
Lukas HAFNER
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 200 | 20 | 25 | (15) | 35 | (18) | 20 | 25 | 40 | 35 | (16) |
6 |
Oliver AHAMMER
SK Gmunden |
1992 | 186 | 19 | 7 | 20 | (DIS) | 40 | 40 | - | 30 | 30 | (NIZ) |
7 |
Felix MAYRHAUSER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 176 | 16 | 40 | 30 | 16 | 19 | 25 | 30 | (NIZ) | (0) | (NIZ) |
8 |
Matthias BERGER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1992 | 174 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 25 | (14) | 35 | (6) | (16) | 25 | 25 |
9 |
Kai SCHWEIGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1993 | 170 | 50 | (NAS) | (12) | (11) | 25 | 17 | 17 | 15 | 16 | 30 |
10 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 123 | (0) | (NIZ) | 35 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 19 | (NIZ) |
11 |
Mathias BRANDSTETTER
NF Grossraming |
1993 | 116 | (0) | 18 | 17 | 18 | 13 | (5) | (NIZ) | 20 | 10 | 20 |
12 |
Johannes HUNGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1993 | 105 | 17 | (NIZ) | 13 | (NIZ) | 17 | 14 | 20 | (NIZ) | 11 | 13 |
13 |
Stefan SCHIENDORFER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 103 | 13 | (10) | 14 | - | 12 | 13 | 13 | - | 20 | 18 |
14 |
Thomas MAIRHUBER
SC Altmünster |
1992 | 101 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 16 | 30 | 7 | 8 | 18 | (7) | 15 | 7 |
15 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 93 | (0) | 17 | 9 | 14 | (8) | 11 | 16 | 17 | 9 | (NIZ) |
16 |
Dominik HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1993 | 92 | (0) | 19 | 7 | 13 | 11 | (7) | 8 | 19 | (0) | 15 |
17 |
Dominik AIGNER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1993 | 85 | (9) | 12 | 10 | (9) | 10 | 12 | (7) | 12 | 12 | 17 |
18 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 80 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 16 | (NAS) | NAS | (NIZ) | NIZ | (NIZ) |
19 |
Armin BEMMER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1993 | 75 | 18 | 15 | (0) | 5 | 1 | (0) | 10 | (NIZ) | 7 | 19 |
20 |
Daniel TRAXLER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1993 | 68 | 10 | 8 | 11 | (NIZ) | 15 | 10 | (NIZ) | 13 | 1 | (NIZ) |
21 |
Gregor HANGHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 66 | 12 | NIZ | 0 | - | 35 | 19 | NAS | - | - | NIZ |
22 |
Clemens HARTLEITNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1993 | 61 | 7 | 6 | (2) | 15 | (3) | 4 | 9 | 14 | (NAS) | 6 |
23 |
Michael HUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1992 | 52 | 3 | NIZ | 6 | 8 | (NAS) | (NAS) | 11 | 10 | - | 14 |
24 |
Thomas HAUSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 48 | 2 | - | - | NAS | - | 9 | 19 | 18 | - | - |
25 |
Felix GROSZSCHARTNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1993 | 46 | 6 | 16 | NIZ | 12 | (0) | 1 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | NAS | 11 |
26 |
Daniel ZACHARIAS
USC Freistadt |
1992 | 43 | (0) | 11 | (0) | 3 | 2 | (NIZ) | 12 | 3 | 2 | 10 |
27 |
Alexander FALLMANN
SCU Eberstalzell |
1992 | 35 | 14 | 13 | 8 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
28 |
Johannes RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1992 | 34 | 8 | NIZ | (0) | 4 | 5 | 0 | - | 5 | - | 12 |
29 |
Florian GRUBER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 33 | 5 | NIZ | 3 | 7 | - | 18 | - | NIZ | - | - |
30 |
Markus EISENBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 29 | - | 9 | - | 6 | - | 0 | - | 9 | - | 5 |
31 |
Michael STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1993 | 26 | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | 8 | 14 | 4 |
32 |
Florian STEINKOGLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1993 | 23 | 0 | 3 | (0) | 0 | 4 | (0) | (NAS) | 6 | NAS | 10 |
33 |
Andreas SCHMEISSL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1992 | 19 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 8 |
34 |
Dominik MARINGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1992 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 15 | - | - | - |
35 |
Kevin MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1992 | 15 | 4 | NIZ | 5 | NAS | - | 6 | - | NAS | - | - |
36 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
37 |
Daniel GREINECKER
SC Frankenmarkt |
1993 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 0 | - |
37 |
Michael SCHWEIGHOFER
USC Lochen |
1993 | 11 | NAS | NAS | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Thomas DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1992 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 0 | 0 | - | - | 8 | - |
40 |
Peter NEUBÖCK
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 7 | 0 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
41 |
Josef PRETSCHUH
WSV Windischgarsten |
1993 | 6 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | NAS | (DIS) | 4 | (NAS) |
41 |
Lukas URBAN
SK Gmunden |
1992 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
41 |
Michael BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1993 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Christoph KIRCHGATTERER
SV Weyregg |
1993 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
44 |
Michael GOGL
SC Ottnang |
1993 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | - | - | 0 | NAS |
46 |
Mathias LOIDL
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 4 | - | 0 | - | 0 | - | NAS | - | 2 | - | 2 |
47 |
Georg NEUDORFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 3 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 3 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Lukas URBAN
SK Gmunden |
1992 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 |
49 |
Thomas NAGLER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1993 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Armin PUNZENBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1992 | 1 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
50 |
Hannes BRENNER
SK Gmunden |
1992 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 0 | 1 |
50 |
Johannes HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1993 | 1 | NIZ | 0 | 1 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
50 |
Mario MOESSLBERGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
50 |
Michael HALBARTSCHLAGER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1992 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 RSL | 8.01 SL | 15.01 CR | 16.01 SL | 18.02 SG | 19.02 RSL | 20.02 SL | 26.02 SL | 12.03 RSL | 3.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 309 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | - | 19 | 50 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Jan SCHWEIGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 265 | 40 | (NIZ) | (20) | 35 | (18) | 40 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 40 |
3 |
Patrick MELHORN
SV Weyregg |
1991 | 245 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 50 | - | - | (2) | 35 | 20 |
4 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 224 | (7) | (DIS) | 14 | (11) | 20 | 50 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 15 |
5 |
Lukas ISLITZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 170 | 13 | (NIZ) | 17 | - | 35 | 25 | 25 | 35 | 20 | (NIZ) |
6 |
Vincent KRIECHMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 166 | 25 | (NIZ) | 25 | 8 | 30 | - | - | 40 | 19 | 19 |
7 |
Max HOFER
SC Dachstein |
1990 | 165 | 20 | 40 | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | NAS | 25 | 50 |
8 |
Markus RAMSEBNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 149 | 18 | (15) | 20 | 16 | 25 | 35 | 18 | (DIS) | 17 | (NIZ) |
9 |
Martin MARL
SC Dachstein |
1991 | 144 | (8) | (DIS) | 13 | 30 | 14 | 35 | (6) | 25 | 10 | 17 |
10 |
Michael WALLNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1990 | 136 | 6 | 35 | 15 | - | 13 | 18 | 40 | (NIZ) | 9 | - |
11 |
Fabio WEITHALER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 122 | 9 | 18 | 9 | 18 | (4) | 17 | (7) | 16 | - | 35 |
12 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 120 | 12 | (NIZ) | (7) | 25 | 11 | 16 | 30 | (NIZ) | 18 | 8 |
13 |
Florian WIMMER
SC Dachstein |
1990 | 119 | 19 | (NIZ) | 12 | 19 | (9) | 13 | (NAS) | 17 | 14 | 25 |
14 |
Matthias WIENEROITHER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 112 | 14 | 14 | (10) | 25 | 12 | 14 | 20 | (NIZ) | 13 | (NIZ) |
15 |
Florian WIMMER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1990 | 106 | 17 | 20 | NAS | (NIZ) | 10 | 25 | 19 | (NIZ) | 15 | - |
16 |
Daniel HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 101 | 16 | 25 | (NAS) | NAS | 19 | - | - | 14 | 11 | 16 |
17 |
David SCHWENINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 100 | (NIZ) | NAS | 18 | DIS | 16 | - | - | 20 | 16 | 30 |
18 |
Lukas NAGLER
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 92 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 17 | - | - | - | NIZ | 7 | 18 |
19 |
Lukas HUNGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1990 | 85 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | 1 | 15 | 17 | 7 | 15 | 18 | 12 | (NIZ) |
20 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 73 | (3) | 11 | 5 | 10 | - | 9 | 16 | (NIZ) | 8 | 14 |
21 |
Ulrich DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 70 | 30 | NIZ | 40 | DIS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Florian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 68 | 10 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 12 | 6 | 19 | - | 15 | (NAS) | 6 |
23 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 60 | (0) | 16 | 3 | 9 | (1) | 6 | 14 | 10 | 2 | (NIZ) |
24 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 58 | 0 | 8 | NAS | 13 | (0) | 12 | (NIZ) | 12 | (NAS) | 13 |
25 |
Hermann HAIN
SK Ebensee |
1990 | 57 | 0 | 17 | - | NIZ | 8 | 15 | 17 | NIZ | - | - |
26 |
Peter MAIRHUBER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 51 | 5 | 12 | 4 | (NIZ) | 7 | 11 | (NIZ) | (NIZ) | NAS | 12 |
27 |
Stefan RAMMER
USC Freistadt |
1991 | 49 | 1 | 9 | 11 | (NIZ) | 2 | 8 | 12 | (NAS) | 6 | (NIZ) |
28 |
Markus GABERT
TSU Stadl Paura |
1990 | 41 | 2 | 13 | - | - | - | 0 | 13 | 13 | - | - |
29 |
Marco GRAFINGER
SC Neukirchen |
1990 | 36 | 11 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 10 |
30 |
Franz PROMBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1990 | 31 | 0 | 7 | - | 6 | (0) | 0 | 11 | NIZ | - | 7 |
31 |
Daniel REITER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 29 | 0 | 5 | (0) | 5 | 3 | 4 | (NAS) | - | 3 | 9 |
31 |
Stefan PATZL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1991 | 29 | NAS | NAS | - | - | (0) | 3 | 8 | 7 | NIZ | 11 |
33 |
Berthold STADLER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 26 | 0 | NIZ | 6 | 7 | (0) | 2 | - | 11 | NAS | (NIZ) |
34 |
Matthias STÖTTINGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1990 | 22 | 0 | NIZ | 8 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Paul MOSER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 20 | 0 | NIZ | 2 | (DIS) | 5 | 10 | - | 3 | NIZ | - |
36 |
Michael WIESAUER
ASKÖ Ebensee |
1991 | 15 | 0 | - | - | NIZ | - | 0 | 5 | 5 | - | 5 |
36 |
Roman EGGER
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 15 | - | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | NIZ | 3 | 8 | - | - |
38 |
Bernhard BUCHEGGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 9 | - | - |
39 |
Lukas HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
1991 | 13 | 0 | NIZ | - | NIZ | (NIZ) | 0 | 9 | 0 | - | 4 |
40 |
Johannes AUINGER
SK Ebensee |
1991 | 10 | 0 | NIZ | - | NIZ | 0 | 0 | 10 | (DIS) | NIZ | (NIZ) |
40 |
Nicolai SCHARNREITNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1990 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Daniel KAINZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | NAS | - | 6 | - | - |
43 |
Daniel HÖTZENEDER
USC Schardenberg |
1991 | 7 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 0 | 1 | 4 | - | - |
44 |
Christoph HINTEREGGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1990 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Thomas LOIDL
SC Dachstein |
1991 | 6 | 0 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
David SPIELBÜCHLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - |
47 |
Christof MIZELLI
SK Gmunden |
1991 | 4 | 0 | - | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | - | NIZ | 4 | NIZ |
47 |
Christoph SCHMIDSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1991 | 4 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 0 | 4 | NIZ | - | - |
47 |
Tobias GÖTZENDORFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1991 | 4 | - | 4 | 0 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
50 |
Jörg PALMETZHOFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1991 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
51 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 2 | NAS | - | 0 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | - | NAS | - |
52 |
Florian HEIML
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1991 | 1 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
52 |
Manuel MALLINGER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1990 | 1 | 0 | 1 | - | - | 0 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS |
52 |
Martin REMPLBAUER
USC Freistadt |
1991 | 1 | 0 | (0) | 0 | 1 | NIZ | 0 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 0 | (NIZ) |
52 |
Michael PFLUG
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1990 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
52 |
Phillip SACHER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1990 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | NAS | - | - |