Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena BRIENDL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 60 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
2 |
Laura BEISKAMMER
SK Gmunden |
2004 | 55 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
3 |
Teresa Anna NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 50 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Leonie DOPPELBAUER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 40 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - |
5 |
Melina POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
7 |
Teresa GRESSENBAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 35 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | DIS | - | - |
8 |
Angela HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2004 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
9 |
Anna LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 90 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
2 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 70 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
3 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 54 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
4 |
Marlene PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
5 |
Linda MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 48 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
6 |
Sophie MAISLINGER
USC Lochen |
2003 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
7 |
Alina GOLDNAGL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
7 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Anna POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
9 |
Nina NEULINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2003 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Magdalena GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
12 |
Anna LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
13 |
Emily HOCHMUTH
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
14 |
Katharina HAINBUCHER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 300 | - | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | - | 40 |
2 |
Johanna SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 260 | - | 25 | 25 | 35 | 50 | 25 | 50 | - | 50 |
3 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 240 | - | 30 | 40 | 40 | 20 | 40 | 35 | - | 35 |
4 |
Miriam KLINSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 209 | - | 40 | 20 | 19 | 25 | 50 | 25 | - | 30 |
5 |
Katharina RADHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 178 | - | 50 | 30 | 17 | 15 | 30 | 16 | - | 20 |
6 |
Lisa-Maria BINDER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 172 | - | 20 | 35 | 25 | 30 | 18 | 19 | - | 25 |
7 |
Lara PICHLER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 88 | - | - | 19 | 20 | 19 | NAS | 30 | - | - |
8 |
Johanna BASSANI
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 72 | - | NAS | - | 18 | 35 | 19 | NAS | - | - |
9 |
Laura SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 63 | - | - | 18 | 13 | 18 | NAS | 14 | - | - |
10 |
Lena NIEDERMAIR
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 37 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 20 | - | - | - |
11 |
Lena HEHENFELDER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 31 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | 15 | - | - |
12 |
Anna Lena LACKUS
USC Attergau |
2002 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Chiara BORGARDS
SK Kammer |
2002 | 29 | - | - | - | NAS | 16 | NAS | 13 | - | - |
14 |
Sophia EGGENREITER
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Anja ADLESGRUBER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2002 | 19 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Victoria POLZINGER
TSU Stadl Paura |
2002 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
17 |
Leonie WOLF
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
18 |
Josefine GRÖLLER
SV Traunkirchen |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Miriam AUER
SV Weyregg |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Antonia SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Rebecca STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
22 |
Bettina WINKLMAIR
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 11 | - | NAS |
23 |
Helene HÖLL
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
24 |
Anna Katharina MAIR
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2001 | 320 | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | - | 40 |
2 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 290 | - | 50 | 25 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | - | 35 |
3 |
Elisabeth LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
2001 | 200 | - | 30 | 40 | - | 35 | 35 | 30 | - | 30 |
4 |
Sophie SANTNER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
2001 | 196 | - | 35 | 35 | 35 | 16 | NAS | 25 | - | 50 |
5 |
Anna RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2001 | 153 | - | 25 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 20 | NAS | - | 18 |
6 |
Sandra GILLHOFER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2001 | 136 | - | 18 | 16 | 20 | 19 | 19 | 19 | - | 25 |
7 |
Lena-Sophie EDER
SV Traunkirchen |
2001 | 131 | - | 19 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 30 | 18 | - | - |
8 |
Sarah EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2001 | 70 | - | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - | 19 |
9 |
Sara HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2001 | 60 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | 20 |
10 |
Maria SCHILCHER
SC Dachstein |
2001 | 55 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | NAS |
11 |
Carina PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 52 | - | - | - | - | 18 | 18 | 16 | - | - |
12 |
Marlene SCHWARZLMÜLLER
NF- Reichraming |
2001 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - | - | - |
13 |
Lisa-Victoria EBNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 18 | - | - | - |
14 |
Johanna SEIRINGER
USC Attergau |
2001 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lara BRANDSTÖTTER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | 15 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 328 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 13 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Kathrin AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 313 | 40 | 25 | 18 | 40 | 35 | 25 | 40 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 290 | 20 | 50 | 35 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 50 | 20 | 25 |
4 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 270 | 35 | 30 | 20 | 50 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 25 | 30 |
5 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 251 | 30 | 19 | 50 | 12 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 35 | 35 |
6 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 247 | 19 | 40 | 25 | 35 | 25 | 30 | 35 | 19 | 19 |
7 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 220 | 25 | 18 | 30 | 30 | 19 | 18 | 30 | 30 | 20 |
8 |
Anna NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 147 | 16 | 13 | 17 | 18 | 17 | 19 | 18 | 15 | 14 |
9 |
Anja PIRHOFER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 125 | - | 14 | 12 | 17 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 |
10 |
Alexandra IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 111 | 15 | 17 | 14 | - | 15 | 18 | - | 16 | 16 |
11 |
Carina MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2000 | 100 | 18 | 17 | 15 | 16 | NAS | NAS | 17 | DIS | 17 |
12 |
Sabrina HÖLLINGER
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 98 | - | 15 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 16 | 13 | - | - |
13 |
Doris AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2000 | 76 | - | 20 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | 18 | NIZ |
14 |
Nadine NAGEL
SK Kammer |
2000 | 35 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
15 |
Juliane KREUTZHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 28 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 15 |
16 |
Hannah PÖLL
TVN Stadl Paura |
2000 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 13 |
17 |
Julia GRIMM
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | 12 |
17 |
Lara GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 23 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 11 |
19 |
Elisa ZÖHRER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2000 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
20 |
Timna TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
2000 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Christina ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2000 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
22 |
Laura RAJNOCH
SC Pinsdorf |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Lea LENZ
TSU Stadl Paura |
2000 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
24 |
Hannah APPL
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lena NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 11 | - | NAS | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Kilian KREISEDER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 85 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Tobias ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 80 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
3 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 66 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
4 |
Fabian EBNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 54 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
5 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 50 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
6 |
Matthias LASCH
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2004 | 35 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 35 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
8 |
Erik KOLBERGER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
8 |
Manuel GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 30 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
10 |
Thomas HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 27 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
11 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 26 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
12 |
Maximilian BENGESSER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
13 |
Tobias HEBRANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2004 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
14 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell |
2004 | 18 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
15 |
Robin SCHRAMBECK
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2004 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
16 |
Lukas PERNER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
17 |
Simon PERSTL
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
18 |
Dominik SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
19 |
Tobias BICHLER
SK Kammer |
2004 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
20 |
Jannik POSCH
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
21 |
Jakob SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2004 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
22 |
Adrian JUNG
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 90 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - |
2 |
Stepan KROUPA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 80 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - |
3 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 75 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - |
4 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 65 | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | 35 | - | - |
5 |
Michael WIESINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 37 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - |
6 |
Loris PÜRSTINGER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2003 | 34 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
7 |
Florian BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 27 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
8 |
Jan PICHLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
8 |
Lenny RAGGER
SC Neukirchen |
2003 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
10 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 20 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Samuel STEINER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
12 |
David HÖLLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 19 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
14 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Matteo LOBMAYR
SC Altmünster |
2003 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - |
16 |
David OBERMAIR
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
16 |
Maximilian LEITNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2003 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Constantin ZEILNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - |
19 |
Julian WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2003 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
20 |
Christoph HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
22 |
Christoph SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
23 |
Erik BRANDSTÖTTER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
24 |
Timo BECK
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
25 |
Niklas GERNER
U Maria Schmolln |
2003 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
26 |
Michael PAMMER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2003 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
27 |
Kilian GASSENBAUER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 270 | - | 50 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 25 | - | 40 |
2 |
Michael MITTERBUCHNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 215 | - | 50 | 25 | 20 | 30 | 35 | 20 | - | 35 |
3 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 193 | - | 30 | 50 | 40 | 18 | 25 | 15 | - | 15 |
4 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 165 | - | - | 40 | - | 20 | 35 | 40 | - | 30 |
4 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 165 | - | - | 30 | DIS | 50 | NAS | 35 | - | 50 |
6 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 144 | - | - | 19 | - | 35 | 15 | 50 | - | 25 |
7 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 132 | - | 17 | 20 | 18 | 19 | 12 | 30 | - | 16 |
8 |
Andreas GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 128 | - | 35 | 14 | 19 | 15 | 20 | 11 | - | 14 |
9 |
Alexander OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 120 | - | 11 | 18 | 35 | 16 | 18 | 12 | - | 10 |
10 |
Alexander HEIDECKER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 107 | - | - | - | 50 | 25 | 15 | - | - | 17 |
11 |
Matthias HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 98 | - | 18 | 8 | 17 | 10 | 20 | 7 | - | 18 |
12 |
Hannes GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 87 | - | 19 | 17 | NAS | 13 | 18 | 9 | - | 11 |
13 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2002 | 82 | - | 30 | 13 | - | 14 | 18 | - | - | 7 |
14 |
Maximilian IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 74 | - | 15 | - | 13 | 17 | 11 | 5 | - | 13 |
15 |
Andreas LORENZ
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 68 | - | 11 | 15 | 16 | NAS | NAS | 14 | - | 12 |
16 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 67 | - | - | 12 | 15 | 9 | 10 | 13 | - | 8 |
17 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2002 | 64 | - | 14 | 10 | 25 | NAS | NAS | 10 | - | 5 |
18 |
Moritz ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 62 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 50 | 0 | - | - |
19 |
Marcel HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 48 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | NAS |
20 |
Sebastian FUCHSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2002 | 36 | - | - | - | - | 11 | 15 | 4 | - | 6 |
21 |
Moritz MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 30 | - | 9 | 9 | 6 | - | - | 3 | - | 3 |
22 |
Michael PESENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2002 | 29 | - | 17 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Tobias KRALIK
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 28 | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | NAS |
24 |
Tobias ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 27 | - | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | 8 | - | NAS |
25 |
Samuel SCHASCHING
USC Engelhartszell |
2002 | 25 | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
26 |
Philipp KRIEGL
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 20 | - | 14 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | - | NAS |
26 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
28 |
Christoph WALSBERGER
SC Altmünster |
2002 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | 19 |
28 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 19 | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS | 19 | - | - |
30 |
Anton GRILL
U Ohlsdorf |
2002 | 17 | - | 6 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
30 |
Kilian MAYRINGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 | - | - | - |
30 |
Maximilian WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
33 |
Christoph DANKSAGMÜLLER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Moritz SÜSSER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2002 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Xaver LEITNER
SV Weyregg |
2002 | 9 | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
David PFEIFFER
SC Pinsdorf |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Lukas MOSER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2002 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Fabian GRAF
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Julian HUBER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Zvonimir GUDELJ
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
41 |
Timo STERNBERGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
42 |
Josef SONNLEITNER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
43 |
Jakob EGGENREITER
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Stefan HOLZINGER
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 270 | - | 50 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | NAS |
2 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 222 | - | 12 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 20 | 25 | - | 40 |
3 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 207 | - | 25 | 30 | 35 | 17 | 40 | 35 | - | 25 |
4 |
Fabian REICHENBACH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 191 | - | 35 | 16 | DIS | 25 | 35 | 30 | - | 50 |
5 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 170 | - | 40 | 18 | 19 | 18 | 25 | 20 | - | 30 |
6 |
Leo LASCH
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2001 | 165 | - | 25 | 19 | 20 | 16 | 30 | 50 | - | 5 |
7 |
Sebastian MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 136 | - | 25 | 17 | 30 | 30 | 17 | 17 | - | NAS |
8 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 131 | - | 30 | 25 | NAS | 20 | 20 | 16 | - | 20 |
9 |
Daniel ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 129 | - | 16 | 15 | 15 | 19 | 14 | 15 | - | 35 |
10 |
Petr Jun. CECH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 117 | - | - | 50 | NAS | 35 | 13 | 19 | - | - |
11 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 110 | - | 17 | 20 | 25 | 15 | NAS | 18 | - | 15 |
12 |
Jan KNIEWASSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 80 | - | 10 | 6 | 13 | 13 | 11 | 8 | - | 19 |
12 |
Johannes BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 80 | - | 9 | 10 | 12 | 11 | 8 | 12 | - | 18 |
12 |
Matthias GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 80 | - | 14 | - | 17 | 14 | 15 | 3 | - | 17 |
15 |
Luka BECK
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2001 | 74 | - | 13 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 16 | 9 | - | 10 |
16 |
Jakob ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 60 | - | 11 | 13 | - | 8 | 10 | 10 | - | 8 |
17 |
Tobias HEITZINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2001 | 51 | - | 18 | 9 | NAS | 6 | 18 | NAS | - | NAS |
18 |
Noah KROTTENTHALER
Union Vichtenstein |
2001 | 50 | - | - | 11 | - | 12 | 13 | 14 | - | - |
19 |
Alexander HOISELBAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2001 | 42 | - | - | 12 | - | 9 | 10 | - | - | 11 |
20 |
Simon ITTENSAMMER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 31 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
21 |
Peter ENGL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 30 | - | - | - | 16 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - |
22 |
Kilian POSCH
SC Dachstein |
2001 | 28 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | NAS |
23 |
Marc-Kevin PESENDORFER
SK Gmunden |
2001 | 23 | - | 4 | 5 | 8 | - | - | 0 | - | 6 |
24 |
Simon OBERREITER
SK Kammer |
2001 | 19 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | 7 | - | - |
25 |
Tobias RAAB
TVN Stadl Paura |
2001 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 |
26 |
Benjamin SCHELLMANN
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2001 | 14 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Florian LINDBICHLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2001 | 14 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
26 |
Julian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 9 |
26 |
Marcus SCHNELLINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2001 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | 14 |
31 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 12 |
32 |
Maximilian KOLLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
33 |
Lukas HEISSL
SK Ebensee |
2001 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Elias PRENNER
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Laurenz PESSL
USC Attergau |
2001 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Markus LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
2001 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
35 |
Niklas AUER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2001 | 7 | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Harald HANREICH
SC Neukirchen |
2001 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Nico ZOPF
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2001 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Moritz RABEDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2001 | 5 | - | 5 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Maximilian GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
42 |
Simon RUBASCH
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2001 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 14.01 Tech | 29.01 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 26.02 CR | 26.02 Tech | 4.03 CR | 11.03 RSL | 11.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 390 | 50 | 50 | 50 | DIS | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 320 | 16 | 30 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 14 | 50 | 40 |
3 |
Anton WEIL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2000 | 268 | 19 | 35 | 25 | 40 | 25 | 19 | 40 | 35 | 30 |
4 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 257 | 35 | 19 | 35 | 35 | 30 | 35 | 30 | 18 | 20 |
5 |
Angelo WÖRNTNER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 249 | 40 | 40 | 30 | 20 | 19 | NAS | 35 | 30 | 35 |
6 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 185 | 30 | 19 | 13 | 18 | 20 | 30 | 20 | 19 | 16 |
7 |
Florian GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 168 | - | 20 | 17 | 30 | 35 | 19 | 2 | 20 | 25 |
8 |
Kilian PUMBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 151 | 20 | 12 | 18 | 9 | 16 | 30 | 10 | 17 | 19 |
9 |
Raphael PARGFRIEDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 143 | 18 | 13 | 16 | NAS | 18 | 16 | 19 | 25 | 18 |
10 |
Stefan KLOTZ
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 103 | 13 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 12 | 14 | 5 | 14 | 13 |
11 |
Felix EDER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 99 | - | 19 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 17 | 11 | NAS | NAS |
12 |
Lukas BASSANI
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 95 | 14 | 9 | - | 15 | 13 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 12 |
13 |
Jakob KALTENBRUNNER
SV Molln |
2000 | 89 | 25 | 25 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
14 |
Andre GIERLINGER
USC Engelhartszell |
2000 | 72 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | 25 | 16 | 17 |
15 |
Lukas MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2000 | 65 | 15 | 7 | 10 | - | 11 | 13 | 9 | NAS | NAS |
16 |
Gregor LINDNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 60 | 12 | - | NAS | 11 | 10 | NAS | NAS | 13 | 14 |
17 |
Benjamin SCHEUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 56 | - | - | 11 | - | 9 | 13 | NAS | 12 | 11 |
18 |
Gerhard KARL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1997 | 55 | NAS | 14 | 25 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 16 | - | - |
19 |
Rudolf DAXNER
SK Ebensee |
2000 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 30 | - | - | - |
20 |
Maximilian MAYRHOFER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2000 | 31 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | NAS |
21 |
Felix GERZER
SC Neukirchen |
2000 | 26 | - | 9 | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Mathias LACHNER
USC Attergau |
2000 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
David MAYR
SK Kammer |
2000 | 22 | - | - | - | NAS | 14 | NAS | 8 | - | - |
24 |
Lukas HAMMERL
USC Attergau |
2000 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Maximilian KAPELAR
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
26 |
Benedikt SCHIFFER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2000 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - |
26 |
Phillip OLLMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Jan MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 16 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Florian THUMFART
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 15 | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Christian PFINGSTMANN
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Max PALMETZHOFER
AUSTRIA SKI CLUB |
2000 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - |
32 |
Jakob STÖGNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - |
32 |
Mario STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Raphael HEIDECKER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2000 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Tristan JAROSCH
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2000 | 11 | - | 11 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS |
36 |
Marcel ZOPF
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2000 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Jakob SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2000 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - |
37 |
Philipp ATZLESBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2000 | 7 | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Manuel HUBER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Simeon HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
41 |
Lukas PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2000 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |