Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra HARTL
U St. Peter |
1999 | 100 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 15 | - |
2 |
Sandra DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 85 | 4 | 11 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - |
3 |
Christina GUTSMIEDL
SV Grainet |
1999 | 57 | 20 | NIZ | 15 | 11 | 11 | - |
4 |
Helene HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 50 | - | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
5 |
Anna MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 38 | 15 | 8 | - | 15 | - | - |
6 |
Nina MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 34 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 8 | NAS | - |
7 |
Lea PFLEGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 15 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Sophie DONNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1999 | 12 | - | 6 | - | 6 | - | - |
9 |
Sasa SANDANYOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
1999 | 11 | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Michaela SLAMOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
1999 | 8 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Sarah GABRIEL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Vanessa HOFMANN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 86 | 20 | 6 | 20 | 15 | 25 | - |
2 |
Helene EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1998 | 73 | 15 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 4 | - |
3 |
Lisa NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 40 | - | 20 | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Lisa SCHLAGER
SC Real Dambach |
1998 | 33 | 25 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Daniela LEIBETSEDER
SU Altenfelden |
1998 | 32 | - | 3 | 15 | 11 | 3 | - |
6 |
Lena APPL
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1997 | 28 | 8 | - | - | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Carina FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 26 | - | 15 | - | - | 11 | - |
8 |
Theresa HAIN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | DIS | - |
9 |
Wendela LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 19 | - | 11 | - | - | 8 | - |
10 |
Teresa JEZEK
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 17 | 11 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
11 |
Lisa SCHALGER
SU Altenfelden |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
12 |
Nina REITER
DJK Altreichenau |
1997 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Alexandra FINGERHUT
SV Grainet |
1997 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Nina BINDER
SV Grainet |
1998 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian PLATTNER
TSU Julbach |
1999 | 86 | 25 | 8 | 20 | 25 | 8 | - |
2 |
Mathias MÜHLBAUER
Union Peilstein |
1999 | 68 | 11 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 6 | - |
3 |
Jürgen STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1999 | 44 | 15 | 1 | 11 | 15 | 2 | - |
4 |
Marco HADERER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 40 | - | 25 | - | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Andreas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1999 | 31 | - | 20 | - | - | 11 | - |
5 |
Patrick KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 31 | NAS | 11 | - | - | 20 | - |
7 |
Martin A. REISINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 25 | - | NIZ | - | - | 25 | - |
8 |
Raphael LAUSS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 23 | 20 | NIZ | NAS | - | 3 | - |
9 |
Simon GRINNINGER
WSV Mitterfirmiansreit |
1999 | 22 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 8 | NAS | - |
10 |
Paul HASELBERGER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 19 | - | 15 | - | - | 4 | - |
11 |
Jakob FURTMÜLLER
|
1999 | 17 | - | - | 6 | 11 | - | - |
12 |
Lukas HOCHREITER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
1999 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
13 |
Hannes LAUSS
U Nebelberg |
1999 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 8 | - | 1 | - |
14 |
David RAAB
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1999 | 11 | 8 | 3 | NAS | - | NAS | - |
15 |
Thomas GRASER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1999 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
15 |
Zdenek CERNOHORSKY
LYKO Prachatice |
1999 | 6 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Michael STADLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1999 | 2 | 2 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas BUCHMAIER
Union Peilstein |
1998 | 96 | 20 | 6 | 25 | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Rene STOCKINGER
SC Haslach |
1997 | 49 | 8 | 0 | 15 | 11 | 15 | - |
3 |
Mathias NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 46 | NIZ | 0 | 20 | 20 | 6 | - |
4 |
Thomas APPL
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1998 | 45 | - | 20 | - | - | 25 | - |
5 |
Stefan SCHNEEBERGER
Union Peilstein |
1997 | 42 | 11 | 4 | 11 | 8 | 8 | - |
6 |
Marco FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1997 | 26 | NAS | 15 | - | - | 11 | - |
7 |
Daniel ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Fabian BERINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Tino TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1997 | 21 | 15 | 3 | - | - | 3 | - |
10 |
Sebastian SCHEUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1997 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 2 | - |
11 |
David MITTERMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
1997 | 15 | - | 11 | - | - | 4 | - |
11 |
Michael GRASER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | 0 | - |
13 |
Lukas WOLFMAYR
SU Altenfelden |
1998 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | - |
14 |
Sandro HARTL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1998 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Daniel SCHUSTER
SU Altenfelden |
1998 | 7 | 0 | NIZ | 4 | 3 | 0 | - |
15 |
Tom TELFSER
SV Gallneukirchen |
1998 | 7 | 6 | 0 | - | - | 1 | - |
17 |
Georg VORACEK
LYKO Prachatice |
1997 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Stefan FUCHS-EISNER
Union Peilstein |
1998 | 4 | 3 | 1 | NAS | NAS | 0 | - |
17 |
Tobias GÖTTL
SV Grainet |
1997 | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jasmin RANZINGER
SV Grainet |
1991 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Stefanie NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1991 | 65 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Theresa LORENZ
SU Altenfelden |
1990 | 65 | - | 20 | 20 | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Johanna MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1968 | 49 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 8 | - |
5 |
Claudia SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1972 | 38 | 6 | NIZ | 6 | 15 | 11 | - |
6 |
Michaela HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1978 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Sidonie LENTNER
|
1961 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Manuela BINDER
DJK Lackenhäuser |
1978 | 15 | 4 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
8 |
Monika THALLER
Union Peilstein |
1973 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
10 |
Annemarie GAHLEITNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1974 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Petra SCHÜTZ
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1982 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sabrina FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1994 | 105 | 25 | 25 | 15 | 15 | 25 | - |
2 |
Barbara SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1994 | 72 | 15 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Silvia KREUZWIESER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1992 | 68 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 25 | NAS | - |
4 |
Christina FASCHING
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1995 | 62 | 20 | 8 | 8 | 11 | 15 | - |
5 |
Simone ALTENHOFER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 45 | NAS | 20 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | - |
6 |
Christiane HARTL
U St. Peter |
1996 | 30 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | 8 | NAS | - |
7 |
Eliska ZBORILOVA
LYKO Prachatice |
1995 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Sarah-Maria HARTL
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
9 |
Anna HAUSER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1996 | 4 | NIZ | 4 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alfred STUDENER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1954 | 76 | 15 | 15 | 20 | 11 | 15 | - |
2 |
Franz MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1961 | 72 | 20 | 25 | 2 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Manfred KAINBERGER
TSU Neustift |
1959 | 50 | 25 | NIZ | NAS | 25 | - | - |
4 |
Johann KRAML
Union Peilstein |
1956 | 48 | 11 | 11 | 15 | NAS | 11 | - |
5 |
Johann KERSCHBAUMMAYER
TSU Alberndorf |
1961 | 45 | - | - | 25 | 20 | - | - |
6 |
Alois BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1958 | 29 | 1 | 20 | - | NIZ | 8 | - |
7 |
Franz KNOGLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1955 | 26 | - | - | 11 | 15 | DIS | - |
8 |
Max BINDER
|
1949 | 22 | 6 | - | 6 | 6 | 4 | - |
9 |
Manfred KEINBERGER
TSU Neustift |
1959 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
10 |
Herbert LÖW
SC Passau |
1953 | 18 | 8 | - | 8 | - | 2 | - |
11 |
Josef HAUSER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1959 | 13 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | - |
12 |
Heinz SCHÖNBRUNNER
DJK St. Oswald |
1952 | 8 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - |
12 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1956 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
14 |
Alfred HARTL
U St. Peter |
1955 | 7 | - | - | 3 | 4 | - | - |
15 |
Erich BIRNGRUBER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1961 | 6 | 3 | - | - | NIZ | 3 | - |
15 |
Ernst REISCHL
TSU Julbach |
1955 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
17 |
Alfred SCHUSTER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1958 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
18 |
Franz HABRINGER
Union Peilstein |
1960 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerhard KREUZWIESER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 115 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Christian NÖCKLER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1970 | 78 | 8 | 25 | 20 | 25 | DIS | - |
3 |
Alois HAUER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1964 | 65 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 15 | 20 | - |
4 |
Ernst NEUMÜLLER
U St. Peter |
1968 | 46 | 15 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 15 | - |
4 |
Maximilian REITER
|
1970 | 46 | 20 | 11 | 15 | - | - | - |
6 |
Gerhard SCHÖFFL
U St. Peter |
1963 | 29 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 8 | - |
7 |
Alfred HOPFNER-HEINDL
U Kollerschlag |
1966 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefan LUGER
U St. Peter |
1965 | 22 | - | - | - | 11 | 11 | - |
9 |
Alfred THALLER
Union Peilstein |
1971 | 10 | - | - | 4 | - | 6 | - |
10 |
Reinhold SCHUSTER
SU Altenfelden |
1965 | 8 | - | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | - |
11 |
Franz URMANN
SC Haslach |
1967 | 7 | - | 3 | - | - | 4 | - |
11 |
Johann MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1965 | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | 4 | - | - |
13 |
Alfred LANZERSTORFER
U St. Peter |
1970 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Herbert STARLINGER
TSU Julbach |
1965 | 4 | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Karl HÖGLINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1962 | 3 | - | NAS | 1 | 2 | - | - |
16 |
Gerhard KITZBERGER
SU Altenfelden |
1965 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
16 |
Martin WUNDSAM
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1971 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Kurt FASTNER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1964 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1978 | 108 | 8 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Albin SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U St. Peter |
1979 | 91 | 25 | 20 | 15 | 11 | 20 | - |
3 |
Berthold GAHLEITNER
SU Altenfelden |
1973 | 65 | - | 15 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Wolfgang NEULINGER
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1979 | 34 | 20 | - | - | 6 | 8 | - |
5 |
Reinhard NADERHIRN
Union Peilstein |
1973 | 26 | 15 | - | - | - | 11 | - |
6 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
7 |
Stefan EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 17 | - | - | 11 | DIS | 6 | - |
8 |
Hubert GABRIEL
TSU Julbach |
1977 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Florian ATZLESBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
9 |
Robert GIERLINGER
USC Engelhartszell |
1973 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bernd MITGUTSCH
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1987 | 100 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 70 | 25 | NAS | 25 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Jürgen WIMMER
TSU Julbach |
1989 | 58 | 8 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Manuel BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1988 | 49 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 11 | 8 | - |
5 |
Dominik RADINGER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1987 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | - | - |
6 |
Bernhard EDER
Union Peilstein |
1987 | 20 | 3 | - | - | 2 | 15 | - |
7 |
Bernhard PÖCHTRAGER
U St. Peter |
1991 | 19 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 4 | - |
7 |
Sebastian APPL
SU St. Martin i. M. |
1991 | 19 | 11 | - | - | 8 | - | - |
9 |
Lars HEROLD
SV Neureichenau |
1985 | 16 | 2 | 11 | 3 | - | - | - |
10 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
10 |
Markus SCHINKINGER
U Kollerschlag |
1984 | 15 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | - | - |
10 |
Stefan SCHWARZBAUER
U St. Peter |
1989 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Dominik GAHLEITNER
Union Peilstein |
1989 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
14 |
Patrick FENZL
Union Peilstein |
1991 | 10 | - | NIZ | 4 | NAS | 6 | - |
15 |
Markus PÖCHTRAGER
U St. Peter |
1990 | 8 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lukas ZAUNER
U St. Peter |
1991 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Marco BINDER
SV Neureichenau |
1991 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - |
18 |
Michael MAGAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1989 | 4 | - | 3 | - | 1 | - | - |
19 |
Maxi BAUER
SV Grainet |
1991 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas NEUMÜLLER
TSU Julbach |
1995 | 105 | 20 | 15 | 25 | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Florian DANNER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 78 | 11 | 11 | 20 | 25 | 11 | - |
3 |
Marco HÖRSCHLÄGER
SC Haslach |
1996 | 47 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Daniel BUCHMAIER
Union Peilstein |
1995 | 41 | 15 | 6 | - | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Martin KOBLBAUER
U Kollerschlag |
1995 | 31 | - | 25 | - | - | 6 | - |
6 |
Michael LUGER
U St. Peter |
1996 | 30 | 0 | 3 | 15 | 8 | 4 | - |
7 |
Cajetan RESCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jakob PEHERSTOFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Manuel RIEGEBAUER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3 | - |
10 |
Lukas NADERHIRN
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1996 | 19 | 2 | 1 | 8 | - | 8 | - |
11 |
Nikolaus HAUER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1995 | 15 | NIZ | - | 11 | 4 | - | - |
12 |
Fabian REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1996 | 13 | 3 | 4 | NAS | 6 | - | - |
13 |
Jakob PEHERSTORFER
U Rohrbach/Berg |
1996 | 10 | 4 | - | 6 | - | DIS | - |
14 |
Martin KOBLBAUER
U Kollerschlag |
1995 | 8 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | - |
15 |
Mario HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1995 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
16 |
Maximilian REITER
DJK Altreichenau |
1995 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 31.12 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 14.01 RSL | 28.01 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 26.02 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Christoph FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 120 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Christian HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1993 | 63 | 15 | 8 | 20 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Georg NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1992 | 53 | 20 | 15 | 3 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Alexander LUGER
U St. Peter |
1994 | 52 | - | 11 | 15 | 6 | 20 | - |
5 |
Michael HOCHREITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1993 | 26 | NIZ | 4 | 11 | 11 | DIS | - |
6 |
Lukas PEHERSTORFER
|
1993 | 25 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Mario REISCHL
U Kollerschlag |
1993 | 23 | - | - | 8 | 15 | - | - |
8 |
Michael NEUDORFER
Union Peilstein |
1994 | 20 | 8 | NIZ | 4 | - | 8 | - |
8 |
Simon HOHENEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1993 | 20 | 6 | - | 6 | 8 | - | - |
10 |
Josef REITER
DJK Altreichenau |
1993 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Michael BRUNNER
DSG U Sarleinsbach |
1993 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
12 |
Bernd WIMMER
TSU Julbach |
1992 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Martin HURNAUS
U Kollerschlag |
1992 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |