Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 24.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 75 | 20 | 25 | 15 | - | 15 | - |
1 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 75 | 25 | NAS | 25 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 40 | - | - | 20 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Emma KOLBERGER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 34 | 15 | - | 8 | - | 11 | - |
5 |
Marlies STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2005 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
6 |
Tamara WIMHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 24.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 80 | 15 | 20 | 25 | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2005 | 65 | 20 | - | 20 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 62 | 11 | 25 | 11 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Niklas SCHERB
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 26 | - | - | 15 | - | 11 | - |
5 |
Manuel ITTENSAMMER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2005 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 24.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 60 | 20 | NAS | 20 | - | 20 | - |
3 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 53 | 15 | 15 | 15 | - | 8 | - |
4 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 46 | 11 | 20 | DIS | - | 15 | - |
5 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 34 | 6 | 11 | 11 | - | 6 | - |
6 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 25 | 8 | - | 6 | - | 11 | - |
7 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 9 | 3 | - | 4 | - | 2 | - |
8 |
Lena PRAMMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | NIZ | - |
9 |
Anna SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 4 | - | - | NAS | - | 4 | - |
9 |
Katharina LÖFFLER
Union Peilstein |
2004 | 4 | 4 | - | DIS | - | - | - |
11 |
Silvana WIMHOFER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 24.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 85 | 25 | 25 | 15 | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 72 | 20 | 2 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
3 |
Manuel GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 37 | 11 | 15 | - | - | 11 | - |
4 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 35 | 15 | 20 | NAS | - | - | - |
5 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 30 | - | 11 | 4 | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 23 | 8 | 6 | 3 | - | 6 | - |
7 |
Armin STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2003 | 22 | - | - | 20 | - | 2 | - |
8 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 20 | 6 | - | 11 | - | 3 | - |
9 |
Lukas STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2003 | 16 | - | - | 8 | - | 8 | - |
10 |
Erik KOLBERGER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | - | 0 | - |
11 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 10 | - | - | 6 | - | 4 | - |
12 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | - | 1 | - |
13 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 5 | - | 3 | 2 | - | 0 | - |
14 |
Philipp HOCH
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2004 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Philipp DORNINGER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 24.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 100 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
Kerstin HABRINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2001 | 70 | 20 | 15 | 15 | - | 20 | - |
2 |
Sara HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2001 | 70 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | 15 | - |
4 |
Antonia LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2002 | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
5 |
Julia SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 26.01 RSL | 27.01 SL | 24.02 RSL | 8.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL | 16.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 75 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | 25 | - |
2 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 71 | 20 | 25 | 15 | - | 11 | - |
3 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 70 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 35 | 11 | 20 | 1 | - | 3 | - |
5 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 33 | 6 | 8 | 4 | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 21 | - | 11 | 6 | - | 4 | - |
7 |
Joachim AUBERGER
TSU Julbach |
2001 | 16 | 8 | NIZ | 8 | - | - | - |
8 |
Lukas DENK
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 0 | - | 6 | - |
8 |
Simon PRIMETZHOFER
U Liebenau |
2002 | 13 | 2 | - | 11 | - | - | - |
10 |
Johannes RENNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2001 | 10 | - | NIZ | 2 | - | 8 | - |
11 |
Fabian HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
2001 | 6 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
12 |
Simon ITTENSAMMER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 4 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jakob ULLMANN
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 2 | - | - | 0 | - | 2 | - |
14 |
Hannes HARANT
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 1 | 0 | DIS | 0 | - | 1 | - |