Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 40 | - | - | - | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Anna PARGFRIEDER
SU Kirchschlag |
2006 | 30 | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - |
4 |
Anna FRÜHWIRT
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 50 | - | - | - | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Michael STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 31 | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | - |
3 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Jakob SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - |
4 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Lisa FINDENIG
SU Kirchschlag |
2004 | 26 | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - |
3 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Yvonne KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - |
5 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 17 | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - |
6 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
7 |
Anna SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
7 |
Julia EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
9 |
Marlies STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2005 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
10 |
Laura EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 40 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | - |
2 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 36 | - | - | - | 11 | 25 | - |
3 |
Ludwig SCHOPPER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 35 | - | - | - | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Moritz SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 23 | - | - | - | 15 | 8 | - |
5 |
Manuel GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 | - |
6 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 14 | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | - |
7 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 7 | - | - | - | 3 | 4 | - |
8 |
Daniel FLEISCHMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
8 |
Erik KOLBERGER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | 4 | 2 | - |
10 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
11 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - |
12 |
Florian FRÜHWIRT
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - |
12 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 45 | - | - | - | 20 | 25 | - |
2 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 40 | - | - | - | 25 | 15 | - |
3 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 28 | - | - | - | 8 | 20 | - |
4 |
Theresa WOLFMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 26 | - | - | - | 15 | 11 | - |
5 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 17 | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - |
6 |
Sandra STEINDL
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2003 | 8 | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
7 |
Antonia LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
8 |
Julia SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - |
8 |
Verena SIGL
Union Peilstein |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
10 |
Anna Sophie EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
10 |
Larissa MARINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 5.01 RSL | 6.01 RSL | 26.01 SL | 16.02 RSL | 1.03 RSL | 15.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 45 | - | - | - | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 31 | - | - | - | 20 | 11 | - |
3 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
4 |
Jakob HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | 15 | 3 | - |
5 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
6 |
Nico STIMMEDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | 4 | 8 | - |
7 |
Lukas STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
8 |
Armin STUMBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2003 | 8 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - |
9 |
Lukas DENK
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
9 |
Tobias KAISER
SU Kirchschlag |
2002 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - |
11 |
Simon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 | - |
12 |
Nico AGLAS
USV St.Oswald |
2002 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - |
13 |
Hannes HARANT
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | NAS | - |
13 |
Markus BAUMGARTNER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 2 | - | - | - | NIZ | 2 | - |
15 |
Denni ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | 0 | - |
15 |
Maximilian GRIMBS
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 1 | - |