1 |
Thomas POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern
|
1985
|
220
|
40 |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
40 |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
50 |
2 |
Stefan HEMETSBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf
|
1985
|
200
|
50 |
- |
- |
50 |
DIS |
50 |
- |
- |
- |
50 |
- |
3 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen
|
1984
|
120
|
20 |
- |
- |
35 |
NIZ |
35 |
- |
- |
- |
30 |
NAS |
4 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein
|
1984
|
105
|
15 |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
35 |
5 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels
|
1982
|
95
|
25 |
- |
- |
40 |
NIZ |
30 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
DIS |
6 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1982
|
81
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
18 |
7 |
Christoph SCHOBER
WSV VB Scharnstein
|
1985
|
74
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
25 |
30 |
8 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1986
|
72
|
- |
- |
- |
15 |
40 |
17 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
9 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg
|
1982
|
65
|
NIZ |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
25 |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
40 |
10 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1981
|
62
|
17 |
- |
- |
25 |
- |
20 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
11 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W.
|
1983
|
51
|
- |
- |
- |
14 |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
19 |
12 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf
|
1984
|
49
|
19 |
- |
- |
30 |
NAS |
DIS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
13 |
Christian HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1981
|
47
|
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
11 |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
- |
14 |
Patrick ZEILNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau
|
1977
|
40
|
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
15 |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
25 |
15 |
Markus FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt
|
1977
|
39
|
- |
- |
- |
19 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
20 |
16 |
David MOOSANTL
TSU Pischelsdorf
|
1986
|
37
|
11 |
- |
- |
13 |
- |
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
Harald MADERTHANER
SC Weyer
|
1980
|
35
|
35 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
Rudi WOLFSGRUBER
SC Reindlmühl
|
1983
|
33
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
16 |
19 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf
|
1979
|
30
|
30 |
- |
- |
DIS |
NIZ |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
NIZ |
NAS |
19 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg
|
1977
|
30
|
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
21 |
Mikolas ROST
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1983
|
29
|
NAS |
- |
- |
17 |
NIZ |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
22 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC Ottnang
|
1983
|
25
|
7 |
- |
- |
10 |
DIS |
8 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
23 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC Ottnang
|
1981
|
19
|
6 |
- |
- |
6 |
NIZ |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Roland FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt
|
1985
|
18
|
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
NAS |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
24 |
Stefan GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming
|
1985
|
18
|
- |
- |
- |
18 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen
|
1977
|
17
|
8 |
- |
- |
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
26 |
Manfred GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig
|
1983
|
17
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
17 |
28 |
Bernd HIMMELBAUER
Union UW
|
1980
|
16
|
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1986
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
DIS |
16 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ESV Intersport Wels
|
1980
|
16
|
NIZ |
- |
- |
11 |
NIZ |
5 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
28 |
Thomas DRUCKENTHANER
SV Traunkirchen
|
1983
|
16
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
16 |
- |
32 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster
|
1985
|
14
|
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden
|
1984
|
14
|
NAS |
- |
- |
NIZ |
- |
14 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
32 |
Markus ROTT
TSU Taufkirchen/Tr.
|
1984
|
14
|
- |
- |
- |
8 |
- |
6 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
35 |
Stefan STELLNBERGER
Union UW
|
1986
|
13
|
13 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
36 |
Clemens FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten
|
1986
|
12
|
- |
- |
- |
12 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Klaus RESCHENHOFER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen
|
1986
|
10
|
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
37 |
Roland HIMMELBAUER
Union UW
|
1985
|
10
|
10 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
39 |
Christoph PANHOLZER
ASKÖ SV Linz
|
1981
|
9
|
9 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
40 |
Gottfried SEEBACHER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach
|
1983
|
7
|
- |
- |
- |
7 |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |
- |