Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 190 | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Julia FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1990 | 134 | 30 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | 14 |
3 |
Christine SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 117 | 25 | - | - | 35 | - | DIS | - | - | - | 40 | 17 |
4 |
Ina UNGER
NF Raiffeisen Mondseeland |
1990 | 100 | 40 | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 |
5 |
Vera HAFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 99 | 20 | - | - | 19 | 40 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lisa SPERR
SV Weyregg |
1990 | 85 | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Simone LANGGARTNER
ESKA Wels |
1991 | 82 | NAS | - | - | 30 | NIZ | 19 | - | - | - | 20 | 13 |
8 |
Julia SCHWAIGER
SK Ebensee |
1992 | 80 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 25 |
9 |
Christina RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 75 | 35 | - | - | - | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Julia STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1992 | 73 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 18 |
11 |
Maria MAHRINGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 69 | NAS | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
12 |
Julia EISENKNAPP
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 53 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 16 |
13 |
Evelyn SCHARINGER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
14 |
Pia VESZTERGOM
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 35 | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | 35 |
15 |
Christina BRUCKBAUER
USC Schardenberg |
1990 | 32 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 |
16 |
Andrea PERNKOPF
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1992 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 20 |
17 |
Tamara HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1992 | 19 | 19 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Stefanie WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1992 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Stefanie AUGDOPPLER
Union Haibach |
1991 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Andrea SCHAUER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1991 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea LIMBACHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1989 | 180 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Christina FELBERBAUER
NF Grossraming |
1987 | 140 | 40 | - | - | - | NAS | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
3 |
Eva NAGILLER
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 105 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | NIZ | 35 |
4 |
Petra GOLLMAYR
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
1989 | 60 | 30 | - | - | - | NIZ | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Teresa DIRNINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Carina PENZINGER
USC Schardenberg |
1989 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Nina LANG
USC Engelhartszell |
1988 | 25 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Anna STRIBL
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1989 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katrin SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1986 | 285 | 35 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Maria HAGER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1986 | 85 | 50 | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Katharina FEUCHTNER
ESKA Wels |
1984 | 80 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Liane ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1984 | 80 | NAS | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Andrea WEIDINGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1983 | 70 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alexandra ZEMSAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1974 | 260 | 40 | - | - | 50 | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | 40 |
2 |
Simona HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1976 | 240 | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
3 |
Sylvia QUIRTMAIR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1968 | 140 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 30 | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
4 |
Petra PUCHER-HÖLCZLI
SK Ebensee |
1968 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1991 | 155 | 40 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Vincent KRIECHMAYR
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 150 | 30 | - | - | 40 | 30 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Johannes GASSNER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 148 | 20 | - | - | 18 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 |
4 |
Max HOFER
SC Dachstein |
1990 | 125 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
5 |
Roland BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
1990 | 124 | 25 | - | - | 20 | 20 | 19 | - | - | - | 40 | NIZ |
6 |
Matthias WIENEROITHER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 118 | 15 | - | - | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | 30 | 35 |
7 |
Ulrich DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1990 | 105 | - | - | - | 30 | 40 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jakob HOCHREITHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1990 | 84 | 16 | - | - | 13 | 18 | 17 | - | - | - | 20 | NAS |
9 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 81 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 30 |
10 |
Harald WINTER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1990 | 77 | 18 | - | - | 11 | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | 18 | - |
11 |
Daniel REITER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 65 | 13 | - | - | 7 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 17 | 16 |
11 |
Jan SCHWEIGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1990 | 65 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
David SCHWENINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1991 | 52 | 35 | - | - | 17 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Fabio WEITHALER
ESKA Wels |
1990 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | 17 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Johannes ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Lukas INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 48 | 19 | - | - | 14 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
17 |
Richard SCHLÖMMER
SC Ottnang |
1992 | 46 | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 19 |
17 |
Simon STALLINGER
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1991 | 46 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | 14 | 20 |
19 |
Manuel LEHNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1991 | 45 | - | - | - | 2 | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | - | 25 | 18 |
20 |
Andreas KASTINGER
SV Aurach |
1990 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 11 | - | - | - | 15 | 14 |
21 |
David UNTERSMAYR
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1990 | 39 | 17 | - | - | 9 | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Thomas MAYRPETER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1992 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Paul MOSER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 30 | NIZ | - | - | 5 | NAS | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 25 |
24 |
Florian AUINGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1990 | 27 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 12 |
24 |
Stefan RAMMER
USC Freistadt |
1991 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 11 |
26 |
Manuel MORAVEC
SK Kammer |
1991 | 26 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 13 |
26 |
Peter MAIRHUBER
SC Altmünster |
1990 | 26 | 14 | - | - | NAS | DIS | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Martin GÖSWEINER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 25 | NAS | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
29 |
Manuel MALLINGER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1990 | 23 | NIZ | - | - | - | 14 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Matthias BERGER
DSG U St.Martin/Tr. |
1992 | 21 | NAS | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 15 |
31 |
Richard PFANNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1991 | 17 | NAS | - | - | - | 11 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Stefan WALCHER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1990 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
33 |
Wolfgang RETSCHITZEGGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1980 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Martin HABERL
ESKA Wels |
1991 | 15 | 12 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Thomas PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1990 | 15 | 11 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Raphael GRÖHENIG
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1992 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Christof MIZELLI
SK Gmunden |
1991 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Marco GRAFINGER
SK Gmunden |
1990 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Daniel KAINZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
1991 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Alexander BREITWIESER
SV Aurach |
1991 | 7 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Florian GRÖSTLINGER
SC Ottnang |
1991 | 5 | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
42 |
David FENZL
USC Neuhofen |
1991 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Andreas WELSER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1992 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maximilian TIFFNER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1987 | 225 | 35 | - | - | 25 | 35 | 30 | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
2 |
Wolfgang SCHMIED
TVN Spark. Wels |
1988 | 170 | 40 | - | - | 50 | NIZ | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
3 |
Thomas MICKSTÖTTER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
1989 | 145 | 50 | - | - | 30 | 40 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Rene LANGGARTNER
ESKA Wels |
1988 | 125 | 25 | - | - | 17 | NAS | 18 | - | - | - | 40 | 25 |
5 |
Klaus MÖSSLBERGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1988 | 90 | NIZ | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Clemens ENZENHOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 84 | 19 | - | - | 18 | 30 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Stefan SPIESSBERGER
SK Ebensee |
1989 | 74 | NIZ | - | - | 19 | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | 35 |
8 |
Christian KALTENBRUNNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1987 | 70 | - | - | - | 35 | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
9 |
Christoph HOCHRIESER
NF Grossraming |
1988 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Christoph LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
1989 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | 15 | - | 16 | - | - | - | NAS | 19 |
9 |
Urs MAIER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1989 | 50 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 |
12 |
Michael HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1989 | 44 | 9 | - | - | NIZ | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
13 |
Christian GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
1989 | 41 | 16 | - | - | NAS | 25 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 38 | 18 | - | - | 20 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Jörg HEIDINGER
SK Gmunden |
1989 | 35 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - |
16 |
Bernhard ARNITZ
SK Kammer |
1987 | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Roman WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1989 | 28 | 14 | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Christian DAXNER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1988 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Mario FILZ
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Dominik FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1989 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Thomas SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 15 | 15 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Daniel BRANDSTETTER
USC Neuhofen |
1989 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Patrik MÖSLINGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Roland SCHMOLMÜLLER
Union Gutau |
1988 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Christopher RITT
U Maria Neustift |
1987 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Felix SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1988 | 12 | 12 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Mario HOFBAUER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1988 | 11 | 11 | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - |
28 |
Christoph GRAF
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Jürgen WIMMER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
1989 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Karl-Hermann MARESCH
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 7 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Michael RECHBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1988 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1985 | 220 | 40 | - | - | - | 50 | 40 | - | - | - | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Stefan HEMETSBERGER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1985 | 200 | 50 | - | - | 50 | DIS | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
3 |
Martin WINDERLE
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1984 | 120 | 20 | - | - | 35 | NIZ | 35 | - | - | - | 30 | NAS |
4 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 105 | 15 | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
5 |
Christian WEIDINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1982 | 95 | 25 | - | - | 40 | NIZ | 30 | - | - | - | - | DIS |
6 |
Roland SCHWARZENBRUNNER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1982 | 81 | - | - | - | - | 35 | 9 | - | - | - | 19 | 18 |
7 |
Christoph SCHOBER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1985 | 74 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | 25 | 30 |
8 |
Philip PUCHNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 72 | - | - | - | 15 | 40 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Gregor MAIRHOFER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1982 | 65 | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | 25 | - | - | - | NAS | 40 |
10 |
Manuel SCHARRER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1981 | 62 | 17 | - | - | 25 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Robert MAYR
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
1983 | 51 | - | - | - | 14 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 18 | 19 |
12 |
Gerald BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1984 | 49 | 19 | - | - | 30 | NAS | DIS | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Christian HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 47 | - | - | - | 16 | - | 11 | - | - | - | 20 | - |
14 |
Patrick ZEILNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1977 | 40 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 15 | - | - | - | NAS | 25 |
15 |
Markus FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1977 | 39 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 |
16 |
David MOOSANTL
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1986 | 37 | 11 | - | - | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Harald MADERTHANER
SC Weyer |
1980 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Rudi WOLFSGRUBER
SC Reindlmühl |
1983 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | 16 |
19 |
Franz BRANDT
ATSV-NF Zipf |
1979 | 30 | 30 | - | - | DIS | NIZ | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ | NAS |
19 |
Gerhard HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1977 | 30 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Mikolas ROST
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1983 | 29 | NAS | - | - | 17 | NIZ | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Stefan BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1983 | 25 | 7 | - | - | 10 | DIS | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Andreas BOGNER
SC Ottnang |
1981 | 19 | 6 | - | - | 6 | NIZ | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Roland FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
1985 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Stefan GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
1985 | 18 | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Hannes MARINGER
UNION Puchkirchen |
1977 | 17 | 8 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Manfred GATTRINGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
1983 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 |
28 |
Bernd HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1980 | 16 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Gerold HUBER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1986 | 16 | - | - | - | - | DIS | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Martin RINNERBERGER
ESV Intersport Wels |
1980 | 16 | NIZ | - | - | 11 | NIZ | 5 | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Thomas DRUCKENTHANER
SV Traunkirchen |
1983 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
32 |
Christoph HUFNAGL
SC Altmünster |
1985 | 14 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Mario HINTRINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1984 | 14 | NAS | - | - | NIZ | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Markus ROTT
TSU Taufkirchen/Tr. |
1984 | 14 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Stefan STELLNBERGER
Union UW |
1986 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Clemens FUXJÄGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
1986 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Klaus RESCHENHOFER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1986 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Roland HIMMELBAUER
Union UW |
1985 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Christoph PANHOLZER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1981 | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
40 |
Gottfried SEEBACHER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1983 | 7 | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas MAYR
SC LBH Wolfsegg |
1967 | 100 | NIZ | - | - | NAS | 50 | 30 | - | - | - | NIZ | 20 |
2 |
Günther UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER
NF Grossraming |
1970 | 90 | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
3 |
Harald WOISETSCHLÄGER
ASVÖ SV-Lichtenberg |
1974 | 85 | 50 | - | - | NAS | - | NAS | - | - | - | NAS | 35 |
3 |
Jürgen SCHELLNAST
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1973 | 85 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 35 |
3 |
Thomas KROPF
TSU Taufkirchen/Tr. |
1972 | 85 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 16 | - | - | - | 35 | 16 |
6 |
Wolfgang GAUGES
SC Ottnang |
1975 | 72 | - | - | - | 35 | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
7 |
Thomas MÜHLBACHER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1974 | 70 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Jürgen LINDLBAUER
ESKA Wels |
1973 | 67 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 17 |
9 |
Mario BUCHBERGER
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
1973 | 65 | NAS | - | - | 40 | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1973 | 54 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | NAS | 19 |
11 |
Johann MITTENDORFER
SC Neukirchen |
1971 | 50 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
11 |
Markus GUGG
SK Gmunden |
1969 | 50 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Helmut PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1974 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 40 |
13 |
Stefan BÖCK
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1975 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 | NAS |
15 |
Roland KLAUSRIEGLER
NF Grünburg/Steinbach |
1976 | 39 | 20 | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Stefan PALMETSHOFER
Union UW |
1967 | 35 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Harald MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1976 | 32 | - | - | - | 17 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
David GRAFINGER
SK Gmunden |
1971 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Gottfried LACHNER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
1968 | 25 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Robert DERFLINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
1975 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 25 |
19 |
Stefan EIBL
SV Traunkirchen |
1969 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - |
19 |
Wolfgang GSCHNAITNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1976 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Mathias RECHBERGER
WSV Schiklub Ranshofen |
1975 | 20 | - | - | - | NAS | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Gerhard WEISSHÄUPL
Union Haibach |
1974 | 19 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Franz LEITNER
SK Gmunden |
1968 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | NAS | NAS |
25 |
Hans-Jürgen STEININGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
1970 | 18 | 18 | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Andreas NUSSBAUMER
SC Altmünster |
1969 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Wolfgang SEIRINGER
SV Aurach |
1968 | 17 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Bernhard LEICHTFRIED
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
1975 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 15 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 170 | 40 | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
2 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 150 | 50 | - | - | NIZ | - | 50 | - | - | - | NIZ | 50 |
3 |
Siegfried PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1966 | 113 | 18 | - | - | 17 | 30 | 16 | - | - | - | 16 | 16 |
4 |
Friedrich NOVAK
ASKÖ SV Gartner Edt |
1966 | 111 | - | - | - | 16 | 40 | 17 | - | - | - | 20 | 18 |
5 |
Walter HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1963 | 110 | - | - | - | 35 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | 40 | 35 |
5 |
Walter PAULUS
SC Reindlmühl |
1963 | 110 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | 50 | 30 |
7 |
Franz RAFFELSBERGER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
1962 | 75 | 25 | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 25 |
7 |
Manfred SCHAUBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1963 | 75 | 35 | - | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Beno BASCHINGER
Union Haibach |
1961 | 68 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | 19 |
10 |
Manfred HIPTMAIR
SC Ottnang |
1965 | 65 | 16 | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | 17 | 14 |
11 |
Christian REITER
SC Ottnang |
1962 | 62 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | 25 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 |
11 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 62 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | 18 | 17 |
13 |
Gerald PASCHINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1964 | 55 | 30 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | NAS |
14 |
Johann KAUFMANN
ESKA Wels |
1958 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
15 |
Johann KNOBLECHNER
U Oberwang |
1963 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | 25 | NAS |
16 |
Karl HOCHHAUSER
SC Neukirchen |
1966 | 40 | 20 | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | 20 |
17 |
Joachim MOSER
SC Neukirchen |
1961 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | NAS |
17 |
Thomas SCHRETZMAYER
SK Gmunden |
1965 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Wilhelm KAISER
ESKA Wels |
1957 | 35 | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Erich PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
1965 | 32 | 14 | - | - | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Klaus REBHAN
SV Unterach |
1965 | 30 | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - | - | 15 | 15 |
21 |
Norbert DAMHOFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1963 | 30 | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Christian MUELLER
SK Gmunden |
1963 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Peter GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
1961 | 20 | - | - | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Josef HEMETSBERGER
SV Unterach |
1961 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - |
25 |
Walter FÄRBERBÖCK
TSU Pischelsdorf |
1962 | 19 | - | - | - | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Peter LINDORFER
Union Haibach |
1966 | 17 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Erwin KUBISTA
WSV Windischgarsten |
1962 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Heinz KÖGL
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Josef WIESINGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
1961 | 14 | NAS | - | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | NIZ | - |
31 |
Rudolf KLUG
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 13 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Erwin MALLINGER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1962 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Marcus BUMBERGER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
1964 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 |
34 |
Manfred BRANDSTETTER - HOISS
USC Neuhofen |
1966 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Robert HÖLLERMANN
SV Unterach |
1951 | 155 | NAS | - | - | - | 50 | 35 | - | - | - | 35 | 35 |
2 |
Theo HELMBERGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1949 | 130 | - | - | - | 40 | - | 50 | - | - | - | 40 | - |
3 |
Hermann NUSSBAUMER
SC Reindlmühl |
1956 | 100 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Helmut HAMMERTINGER
TSV Frankenburg |
1949 | 95 | - | - | - | 35 | 35 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - |
4 |
Walter SCHAUER
USC Freistadt |
1950 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 40 | DIS | - | - | - | 30 | 25 |
6 |
Hermann KOETTL
SK Attnang-Puchheim |
1955 | 90 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 40 |
6 |
Peter GERHOFER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
1956 | 90 | - | - | - | 50 | - | 40 | - | - | - | - | - |
8 |
Alois EDER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
1952 | 70 | - | - | - | 30 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |
9 |
Ludwig DURSTBERGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
1956 | 60 | - | - | - | - | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | 30 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 14.01 RSL | 3.02 RSL | 9.02 SL | 11.02 RSL | 17.02 SL | 18.02 RSL | 18.02 RSL | 3.03 SG | 4.03 RSL | 24.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Josef LOIDL
SC Dachstein |
1946 | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 50 |
2 |
Josef HAGER
SU Ebensee |
1938 | 40 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 40 |