Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 10.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 4.03 SG | 4.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 434 | 25 | DIS | 50 | 19 | 50 | 25 | NIZ | 40 | Gem | 40 | 35 | 40 | 20 | 50 | 40 |
2 |
Nicole EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 430 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | NIZ | 35 | Gem | 35 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Eva-Maria KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 390 | 40 | NIZ | 19 | 40 | 19 | 20 | 50 | 50 | Gem | 50 | 50 | NIZ | DIS | 17 | 35 |
4 |
Johanna SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 366 | 50 | NIZ | 35 | 20 | 30 | 30 | 18 | 20 | Gem | 25 | 30 | 30 | 40 | 19 | 19 |
5 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 324 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 19 | 11 | Gem | NIZ | 30 | 35 | 19 | 25 | 17 |
6 |
Lara PICHLER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 303 | 19 | 35 | 25 | NIZ | 17 | 50 | DIS | 17 | Gem | 30 | 18 | 20 | 25 | 35 | 12 |
7 |
Miriam KLINSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 295 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 35 | 20 | 15 | Gem | 19 | 19 | 25 | 30 | 20 | 20 |
8 |
Marlene PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 286 | 30 | NIZ | 14 | 25 | 16 | DIS | 40 | 30 | Gem | 18 | 17 | 18 | 50 | 14 | 14 |
9 |
Michelle GILLESBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2003 | 263 | 15 | NIZ | 18 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 35 | 19 | Gem | NIZ | 16 | 15 | 35 | 30 | 30 |
10 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 211 | 16 | 25 | 13 | 18 | NIZ | 18 | 25 | 25 | Gem | 14 | 12 | 14 | DIS | 12 | 19 |
11 |
Marlene HÖCHER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2003 | 204 | 12 | 40 | 17 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 30 | NAS | Gem | 16 | 15 | 16 | NIZ | 13 | 15 |
12 |
Laura SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 186 | 13 | 19 | 16 | 14 | 11 | 17 | NIZ | 13 | Gem | 15 | 14 | 12 | 18 | 11 | 13 |
13 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 178 | 35 | 16 | 12 | 30 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | 18 | 25 |
14 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 160 | 17 | NIZ | NIZ | - | NIZ | 19 | 15 | 18 | Gem | 20 | 20 | 19 | NAS | 16 | 16 |
15 |
Nina NEULINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2003 | 87 | - | - | NIZ | 11 | 10 | - | - | 12 | Gem | 12 | 11 | 11 | NIZ | 10 | 10 |
16 |
Vanessa THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 70 | NIZ | - | 15 | - | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 16 | Gem | - | - | 13 | NIZ | 15 | 11 |
17 |
Kata KORTVELYESSY
WSV Windischgarsten |
2002 | 61 | 18 | 30 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 61 | 14 | - | - | - | 8 | - | 16 | - | Gem | 13 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Hanna BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 57 | - | - | 7 | - | NIZ | 12 | 14 | 10 | Gem | - | - | - | - | 7 | 7 |
20 |
Melanie KALKHOFER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 49 | - | 20 | NAS | 15 | - | - | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 47 | - | - | 9 | - | 7 | 14 | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | 8 | 9 |
22 |
Nicole ANGERER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | 17 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Carina PUCHER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 28 | DIS | 17 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Indira MARKO
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 28 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Emily HOCHMUTH
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 25 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 8 |
26 |
Lisa-Maria BINDER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 14 | - | - | NIZ | - | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Miriam PALMETSHOFER
Union UW |
2002 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Theresa STAUDINGER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2002 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Anna Sophie EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2003 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 6 |
29 |
Jana STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Nadine HAIDER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2002 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Alina GOLDNAGL
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Marlis FUCHS
SV Molln |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 10.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 4.03 SG | 4.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 390 | 30 | 15 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 50 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 35 | 30 |
2 |
Balint URY
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 370 | 40 | 35 | 50 | 50 | 25 | 35 | 50 | NIZ | - | NAS | NAS | NAS | 15 | 20 | 50 |
3 |
Andreas LORENZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 360 | 25 | 50 | 17 | NIZ | 18 | 30 | 40 | 50 | Gem | 40 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ |
4 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2002 | 359 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 14 | 13 | 30 | 30 | Gem | 18 | 20 | 13 | 40 | 14 | 17 |
5 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 273 | 19 | 30 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 20 | 25 | 40 | Gem | 0 | 10 | 18 | 20 | 17 | 17 |
6 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 265 | 14 | - | - | - | 35 | 16 | 18 | 25 | Gem | 35 | 35 | 20 | 12 | 40 | 15 |
7 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 252 | 18 | NIZ | 35 | NIZ | 30 | 40 | 14 | NIZ | Gem | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | 50 | 40 |
8 |
Simon KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 247 | 12 | 18 | 7 | 19 | 15 | 17 | 20 | 20 | Gem | 15 | 19 | 25 | NIZ | 25 | 35 |
9 |
Moritz MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 226 | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | 19 | NIZ | Gem | 19 | 30 | 30 | 14 | 30 | 19 |
9 |
Samuel STEINER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2003 | 226 | 15 | 0 | 18 | 17 | NIZ | 15 | NIZ | 17 | Gem | 20 | 25 | 35 | 30 | 16 | 18 |
11 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 224 | 20 | 20 | 19 | 35 | 12 | 11 | DIS | 19 | Gem | 17 | 15 | 16 | 19 | 12 | 9 |
12 |
Alexander OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 219 | NIZ | 19 | 12 | NIZ | 19 | 25 | 5 | 35 | Gem | 12 | 16 | NIZ | 50 | 13 | 13 |
13 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 208 | 2 | 16 | 15 | NIZ | 20 | 19 | 15 | NIZ | Gem | 9 | 18 | 15 | 35 | 19 | 25 |
14 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 182 | 17 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | 0 | 14 | NIZ | 8 | Gem | 16 | 12 | 19 | 30 | 16 | 25 |
15 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 176 | 16 | 17 | 11 | 25 | 10 | 18 | 35 | NIZ | Gem | 13 | 14 | 17 | NIZ | - | - |
16 |
Maximilian IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 158 | 13 | NIZ | NIZ | 18 | 13 | NIZ | 17 | 16 | Gem | 10 | 11 | 14 | 13 | 18 | 15 |
17 |
Lukas GLÖCKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2003 | 147 | 10 | NIZ | 13 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | 9 | 18 | Gem | 11 | 14 | 7 | 16 | 11 | 11 |
18 |
Felix ZIEHER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 115 | 35 | 14 | - | 40 | 16 | - | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - |
19 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 109 | 11 | 13 | 9 | NIZ | 0 | 8 | 16 | 15 | Gem | 6 | 9 | 11 | NIZ | 0 | 11 |
20 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 80 | 0 | 12 | NIZ | 11 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 5 | Gem | 1 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 4 | 8 |
21 |
Sebastian FUCHSBERGER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 73 | 0 | NIZ | - | - | 11 | 10 | NIZ | DIS | Gem | 8 | 7 | 12 | 18 | 7 | 0 |
22 |
Luca TREUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 68 | NIZ | NIZ | 6 | DIS | - | 9 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 14 | 8 | NIZ | 17 | 8 | 6 |
23 |
Nico KLINGLMAYR
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 67 | DIS | NIZ | 2 | 14 | 6 | 4 | NIZ | - | - | 5 | 6 | 8 | DIS | 9 | 13 |
24 |
Lukas DENK
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 55 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | NAS | - | 0 | 4 |
24 |
Moritz SÜSSER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2002 | 55 | NIZ | NIZ | 8 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | Gem | 30 | 17 | DIS | DIS | NIZ | 0 |
26 |
Loris PÜRSTINGER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2003 | 51 | - | - | - | 13 | 4 | 0 | 11 | DIS | Gem | - | - | 4 | 7 | 5 | 7 |
27 |
Michael WIESINGER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 47 | 8 | 6 | NIZ | 7 | NIZ | NAS | NIZ | 14 | Gem | 7 | 5 | DIS | NAS | - | - |
28 |
Andreas GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 42 | 6 | - | 1 | 6 | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | 11 | 6 |
29 |
Fabian HAIN
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 41 | - | - | - | 16 | 8 | 5 | 12 | NAS | Gem | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ |
30 |
Samuel KOPF
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 40 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 2 | - | - | 13 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jakob HINTERBERGER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2002 | 38 | NIZ | NAS | 4 | 5 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 7 | Gem | 4 | 3 | DIS | 9 | 2 | 4 |
32 |
Jan GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2003 | 35 | NIZ | 9 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 10 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Julian WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2003 | 32 | 3 | NIZ | NAS | DIS | 9 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | 9 | 11 | DIS | 0 |
34 |
Matthias SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2003 | 30 | 1 | DIS | 10 | 8 | NIZ | 3 | 8 | DIS | Gem | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
35 |
Marcel HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
2002 | 28 | 9 | 4 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Tobias ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 27 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | Gem | - | - | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
37 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 23 | NIZ | 5 | NIZ | - | - | 0 | 6 | 10 | Gem | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 1 |
38 |
Markus STUBAUER
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 21 | NIZ | 10 | NIZ | NIZ | 0 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ |
39 |
David HÖLLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 20 | - | - | - | NIZ | DIS | 1 | 7 | - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 8 | 1 | 0 |
40 |
Anton GRILL
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 15 | - | - | 5 | - | DIS | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | Gem | 3 | 4 | 3 | NIZ | - | - |
41 |
Sebastian GMAINER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | 9 | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 |
42 |
Laszlo KORTVELYESSY
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 11 | 4 | 7 | - | - | 0 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Jakob EDER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2003 | 9 | - | - | 0 | NIZ | 0 | - | - | 9 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Christoph STABAUER
USC Attergau |
2002 | 8 | 0 | 2 | NAS | - | 0 | 0 | NAS | 6 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
45 |
Thomas ESTERMANN
TVN Spark. Wels |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | 2 | 0 | - | 4 | NIZ | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Jürgen WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
2003 | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
David LANDGRAF
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2002 | 3 | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Matthias HIMMELMAYER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 3 | 0 | 3 | NAS | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | NIZ |
49 |
Christoph HÄUPL
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2003 | 1 | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Tobias SCHICK
USC Steinhaus |
2002 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | DIS | 1 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 10.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 4.03 SG | 4.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Anna-Sophie LASINGER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2000 | 576 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | Gem | 40 | 40 | 50 | 16 | 30 | 50 |
2 |
Kathrin AIGNER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 503 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 18 | Gem | 35 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 35 | 50 |
3 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 460 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 35 | 25 | 30 | 35 | - | - | 25 | 30 | 35 | 40 | 50 | 35 |
4 |
Laura WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2001 | 387 | 30 | 30 | NAS | 19 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 40 | Gem | 19 | 19 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 30 |
5 |
Christina FÖDERMAYR
SC Hohenzell |
2001 | 319 | 20 | 25 | 30 | 20 | NIZ | 25 | 30 | 35 | Gem | 20 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 19 | 15 |
6 |
Lisa PILZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2000 | 266 | 25 | 16 | 15 | 18 | 30 | NIZ | NIZ | 30 | Gem | 30 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | 17 |
7 |
Sabrina INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 235 | NIZ | 50 | - | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | 50 | 35 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 30 |
8 |
Anna SCHLAGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 205 | - | - | DIS | DIS | 20 | 20 | 19 | 25 | Gem | 17 | 18 | 18 | 20 | 18 | 30 |
9 |
Sara MITTERMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 180 | 16 | 19 | 20 | 15 | - | 18 | 25 | NAS | Gem | - | - | 14 | 19 | 16 | 18 |
10 |
Carina MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2000 | 177 | 13 | 15 | 25 | 16 | NIZ | 17 | NIZ | 20 | Gem | 18 | 16 | 19 | 18 | NAS | NIZ |
11 |
Eva MITGUTSCH
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 173 | 15 | 18 | NIZ | 14 | NAS | 16 | - | - | Gem | 16 | 17 | 17 | 17 | 13 | 30 |
12 |
Elisabeth LINNINGER
ESKA Wels |
2001 | 134 | 19 | 20 | 18 | 25 | 19 | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | 17 | 16 |
13 |
Lara GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 98 | 18 | 17 | 14 | 17 | NAS | 13 | NIZ | 19 | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Sandra FISCHER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 64 | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | - | NAS | - | - | - | 16 | - | 15 | 14 |
15 |
Nicole MISTLBERGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2000 | 52 | 14 | - | - | - | 18 | - | 20 | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
16 |
Carina PIERINGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2001 | 49 | - | - | 19 | - | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
17 |
Christina ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2000 | 39 | 12 | 14 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Lena JETZINGER
SC Hohenzell |
2000 | 30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 15 | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Luca VAGI
WSV Windischgarsten |
2000 | 28 | 11 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Anna RÜHRLINGER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2001 | 27 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | 13 |
21 |
Laura MITTERMAIR
SAC St. Konrad |
2001 | 17 | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Maria SCHILCHER
SC Dachstein |
2001 | 17 | 17 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Annika PIERINGER
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2001 | 16 | - | - | 16 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Anja PIRHOFER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 15 | NIZ | NIZ | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
24 |
Sara HASELBERGER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2001 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Celina WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - |
26 |
Rena AUMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2001 | 13 | - | - | 13 | DIS | - | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Celina HOFBAUER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2001 | 12 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Katrin STADLER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2000 | 12 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 9.01 SL | 10.01 SL | 17.01 RSL | 22.01 SL | 30.01 RSL | 6.02 RSL | 7.02 SL | 20.02 SL | 21.02 RSL | 4.03 SG | 4.03 SG | 5.03 RSL | 6.03 SL | 19.03 RSL | 19.03 Tech |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Moritz BRANDT
TSV St.Marienkirchen |
2000 | 520 | 50 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 35 | Gem | 35 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 427 | 18 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | NAS | 35 | NIZ | 50 | Gem | 40 | 25 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 19 |
3 |
Felix BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2000 | 420 | NIZ | NIZ | 40 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 40 | 40 | Gem | 50 | 50 | 35 | NIZ | 15 | 25 |
4 |
Fabian REICHENBACH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 320 | NIZ | 35 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 30 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 20 | 30 | NIZ | 30 | 35 | 30 |
5 |
Maximilian MAYRHOFER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2000 | 299 | 35 | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | NAS | NIZ | 50 | 30 | Gem | 25 | 35 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 19 |
6 |
Lukas WIMMER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2001 | 252 | 20 | 30 | 17 | NAS | 20 | 17 | 35 | 19 | Gem | 14 | 14 | 18 | 18 | 16 | 14 |
7 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 244 | 25 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | DIS | NIZ | 30 | 25 | Gem | 18 | 19 | 19 | 35 | 18 | 35 |
8 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 237 | 40 | 25 | 18 | 30 | 19 | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 15 | 15 | 30 | 20 | - | - |
9 |
Valentin PRUCKNER
ESKA Wels |
2001 | 193 | 19 | NIZ | 30 | 19 | DIS | 19 | DIS | 20 | Gem | 30 | 20 | NIZ | 19 | NIZ | 17 |
10 |
Julian STEININGER
SC Tragwein/Kamig |
2001 | 175 | NIZ | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | 30 | 20 | NIZ | NIZ | Gem | 17 | 18 | DIS | NIZ | 25 | 40 |
11 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 172 | 16 | 19 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 8 | 18 | 18 | Gem | - | - | 14 | 16 | 13 | 12 |
12 |
Florian GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2000 | 168 | NIZ | - | 16 | 20 | 25 | 18 | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | 20 | NAS | 20 | 17 |
13 |
Daniel ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 158 | 17 | - | - | 17 | 18 | 16 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 16 | 17 | 17 | 15 |
14 |
Andre GIERLINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2000 | 125 | NIZ | 16 | 11 | 18 | NIZ | 13 | NAS | NIZ | Gem | 13 | DIS | 15 | NIZ | 19 | 20 |
15 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 81 | 15 | 20 | NAS | 16 | 16 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - |
16 |
Florian JAIDHAUSER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2001 | 58 | DIS | NIZ | 13 | - | 17 | - | - | - | Gem | - | - | NIZ | - | 14 | 14 |
16 |
Johannes BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 58 | - | - | - | - | 15 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | 11 | 10 |
18 |
Jan MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 54 | 14 | 17 | 12 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Lukas MANN
TSU Pischelsdorf |
2000 | 53 | - | - | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | - | NIZ | Gem | 19 | 17 | 17 | NIZ | - | - |
20 |
David BEHAM
Union Vichtenstein |
2000 | 49 | 30 | NAS | 19 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 46 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | - | - | DIS | 11 |
22 |
Fabian KERN
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2001 | 38 | DIS | NIZ | 7 | 14 | NIZ | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Philipp OLLMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 35 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
24 |
Kilian POSCH
SC Dachstein |
2001 | 33 | - | 18 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Paul-Lorenz KAPL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 19 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Andreas STRASSER
SC Real Dambach |
2001 | 21 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 9 |
27 |
Kilian PUMBERGER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2000 | 14 | - | NAS | 14 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Maximilian KOLLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 13 | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Niklas LEONHARDT
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Paul RAP
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Benjamin SCHRAMBECK
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2001 | 12 | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Jannik STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Jan KNIEWASSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 11 | 11 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Florian THUMFART
U Bad Leonfelden |
2000 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Jonas STRASSER
SC Real Dambach |
2001 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
36 |
Stefan FÜRTHBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2000 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |