Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Andrea POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1992 | 76 | 25 | 6 | - | 25 | 20 |
2 |
Marlene PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 75 | - | 20 | 25 | 15 | 15 |
3 |
Marlene HÖCHER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2003 | 60 | 8 | 15 | 20 | 6 | 11 |
4 |
Selina PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1999 | 45 | - | 25 | - | 20 | - |
5 |
Yvonne GADOLA
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | 40 | 20 | 2 | 11 | 3 | 4 |
6 |
Barbara SCHMIDERER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 35 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 11 | - |
7 |
Maria SCHILCHER
SC Dachstein |
2001 | 33 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
8 |
Sarah GAMSJÄGER
SC Dachstein |
1994 | 25 | - | - | - | - | 25 |
9 |
Viktoria STRICKER
SC Dachstein |
1995 | 24 | - | 8 | - | 8 | 8 |
10 |
Laura WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2001 | 22 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
11 |
Kathrin LAIMER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1987 | 12 | 4 | - | 8 | - | 0 |
12 |
Marlene SAMS
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6 | - | 2 |
13 |
Magdalena GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2003 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
13 |
Martina ZÖHRER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1972 | 6 | 2 | 1 | - | 0 | 3 |
15 |
Leonie BINNA
SC Dachstein |
2006 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
16 |
Alexandra GADOLA - GAMSJÄGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1977 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
17 |
Melina POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2004 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 19.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 18.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Gerald FREISMUTH
SC Dachstein |
1984 | 101 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 11 | 15 |
2 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 83 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 20 |
3 |
Markus SCHMARANZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1992 | 67 | 20 | 11 | 11 | - | 25 |
4 |
Manfred RASTL
SC Dachstein |
1964 | 55 | 0 | 15 | 20 | 20 | - |
5 |
Hans UNTERDECHLER
SC Dachstein |
1961 | 51 | - | 20 | 8 | 15 | 8 |
6 |
Stephan PILZ
SC Dachstein |
1978 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
7 |
Horst BINNA
SC Dachstein |
1967 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
8 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
9 |
Alexander POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1995 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Patrick DEMMEL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1996 | 10 | 0 | 0 | - | 8 | 2 |
11 |
Patrick ZEILNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1977 | 9 | - | 6 | 2 | - | 1 |
12 |
Michael WALLNER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1990 | 8 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
12 |
Wilhelm WEISSENBORN
SC Dachstein |
1983 | 8 | - | 0 | - | 2 | 6 |
14 |
Lukas ISLITZER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1991 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - |
15 |
Alexander THALER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
1995 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | - |
16 |
Benjamin HÖLL
SC Dachstein |
1999 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 4 |
17 |
Anton WEIL
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2000 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - |
17 |
Robert POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
1979 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
19 |
Maximilian KOLLER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
20 |
Finn-Pirmin PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
20 |
Wolfgang GSCHWANDTNER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
1966 | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - |