Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 20.01 PSL | 12.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Eva-Maria KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 385 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 35 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Marlene PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 378 | 50 | 30 | 18 | 25 | 50 | 40 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 35 |
3 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 364 | 30 | 35 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 19 | 35 | 40 | 35 | 30 |
4 |
Nicole EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 265 | NIZ | 50 | NIZ | 30 | NIZ | 35 | 50 | 30 | 30 | 40 |
5 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 207 | 25 | 25 | 20 | 19 | 35 | 16 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | 17 |
6 |
Marlene HÖCHER
WSV Spark. Bad Ischl |
2003 | 184 | NIZ | 19 | 30 | 35 | NIZ | 15 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 |
7 |
Marlies-Sophie KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2004 | 156 | NIZ | 17 | 17 | 17 | 25 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 25 | NIZ |
8 |
Michelle GILLESBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2003 | 150 | 35 | 20 | 35 | DIS | 30 | 30 | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 125 | 19 | 15 | NIZ | 15 | 18 | NAS | 14 | 15 | 13 | 16 |
10 |
Teresa Anna NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 124 | NIZ | 12 | 16 | 14 | 16 | 11 | 19 | 19 | 17 | NIZ |
11 |
Vanessa THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 119 | 20 | 18 | 25 | 18 | DIS | 18 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 20 |
12 |
Leonie DOPPELBAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2004 | 114 | 18 | - | - | 12 | 20 | 7 | 15 | 17 | 10 | 15 |
13 |
Nina NEULINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2003 | 104 | - | - | 15 | - | 14 | 14 | 16 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
14 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 97 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | 16 | 13 | NIZ | 18 | DIS | 18 | 18 |
15 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 91 | NAS | 16 | 19 | 20 | - | 17 | - | - | NAS | 19 |
16 |
Hanna BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 68 | NIZ | 13 | 14 | - | 17 | NIZ | - | - | 12 | 12 |
17 |
Melina POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2004 | 52 | NAS | - | - | 11 | 15 | 12 | - | - | NIZ | 14 |
18 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 47 | NIZ | - | - | - | 19 | 13 | - | - | 15 | - |
19 |
Andrea ESTFELLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 44 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 14 | DIS | - |
19 |
Sophie MAISLINGER
USC Lochen |
2003 | 44 | - | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | 19 | NIZ |
21 |
Elena ATTWENGER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 33 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | 8 | - |
22 |
Lara BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 32 | 15 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | NIZ | 11 |
23 |
Ines LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 25 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
24 |
Laura BEISKAMMER
SK Gmunden |
2004 | 17 | - | - | - | - | 12 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Anna LÜDECKE
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | 10 |
25 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
27 |
Zsofia VAGO
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 13 | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Anna LÜZLBAUER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | NIZ |
28 |
Julia TRAUTMANN
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Anna-Jasmin KISS
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Dora HAMORI
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Lisa TRAUTMANN
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2004 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Juliana FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Jennifer WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
2003 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 20.01 PSL | 12.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 305 | 30 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | 35 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | NAS | 50 |
2 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 304 | 50 | 40 | 19 | 35 | 50 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 30 | DIS |
3 |
Balint URY
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 280 | 50 | 35 | 35 | 30 | - | 50 | - | - | 40 | 40 |
4 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 238 | NIZ | 30 | NIZ | 50 | 8 | 30 | 30 | 40 | 50 | NIZ |
5 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | 232 | 35 | 20 | DIS | 19 | 40 | 35 | 18 | 20 | 25 | 20 |
6 |
Samuel STEINER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2003 | 230 | NIZ | 25 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
7 |
Jan GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2003 | 193 | 25 | 15 | 30 | 16 | 30 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 15 |
8 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 157 | 20 | 17 | 18 | 18 | NIZ | 19 | 17 | 18 | NIZ | 30 |
9 |
Lukas GLÖCKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2003 | 154 | DIS | 19 | 40 | 25 | 17 | 18 | 35 | NIZ | NAS | - |
10 |
Felix ECKERSTORFER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 134 | 18 | 18 | NIZ | 17 | 20 | - | 16 | 14 | 15 | 16 |
11 |
Tobias ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 131 | 19 | 16 | 17 | 12 | NIZ | 20 | NIZ | 10 | 19 | 18 |
12 |
Markus STUBAUER
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 124 | NIZ | 14 | 25 | - | NIZ | 17 | 19 | 19 | 5 | 25 |
13 |
Loris PÜRSTINGER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2003 | 113 | 16 | 8 | - | - | 25 | 12 | 14 | 17 | 13 | 8 |
14 |
Samuel KOPF
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 104 | NIZ | 11 | 20 | - | 18 | 6 | 7 | 12 | 16 | 14 |
15 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell |
2004 | 99 | NIZ | 10 | NIZ | 9 | 19 | 11 | NIZ | 13 | 20 | 17 |
16 |
Felix Maximilian EBNER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 97 | NIZ | 12 | 16 | 11 | NIZ | NAS | 13 | 15 | 11 | 19 |
17 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 93 | DIS | 7 | 14 | 15 | 15 | 8 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 5 |
18 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 88 | - | 6 | - | 10 | - | NIZ | 20 | 25 | 14 | 13 |
19 |
David HÖLLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 82 | 17 | - | - | 14 | DIS | 15 | 9 | 6 | 9 | 12 |
20 |
Michael WIESINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 72 | NIZ | 9 | - | 13 | NIZ | 10 | 11 | 11 | 7 | 11 |
21 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 67 | 14 | 5 | NAS | 7 | 14 | 9 | 10 | 8 | NAS | - |
22 |
Stepan KROUPA
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 50 | - | 50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Sebastian EDER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 49 | 11 | - | 12 | - | 10 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
24 |
Matthias SAMMER
USC Attergau |
2003 | 44 | 15 | NAS | NAS | 8 | 16 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Gabriel GROSSALBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 31 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 13 | - | - | 18 | - |
25 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 31 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | 6 | 7 | 12 | 6 |
27 |
Jakob GMAINER
NF Grossraming |
2004 | 25 | 12 | - | - | - | 13 | 0 | - | - | NAS | - |
28 |
Sebastian STADLER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 4 |
29 |
Paul LEITENBAUER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 10 | 1 |
30 |
Jakob REICHART
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 17 | 13 | - | - | - | NIZ | 4 | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Michael REINGRUBER
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2004 | 17 | - | 4 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
32 |
Maximilian BENGESSER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Julian WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2003 | 15 | - | - | 15 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Jakob EDER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2003 | 13 | NIZ | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Gregor KETTENHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2004 | 12 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | 10 |
35 |
Kurt BLEIER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 12 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Simon PERSTL
SC Dachstein |
2004 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Jakob EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 10 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Alexander KOGLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | NAS |
39 |
Fabian EBNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 9 | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 9 |
41 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 3 | - | - |
42 |
Florian BAUER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
42 |
Timo BECK
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2003 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Bruno NEGYELICZKY
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Jakob SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Luca AICHINGER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2003 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - |
47 |
Kilian MICHLMAIR
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
47 |
Niklas ALTENHOFER
Union Vichtenstein |
2004 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Christoph HARTLIEB
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
49 |
Lars POLLINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - |
51 |
Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 20.01 PSL | 12.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Bianca AUER
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 440 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 |
2 |
Lara PICHLER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 350 | 35 | 30 | 40 | 25 | 40 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 35 | 40 |
3 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 295 | 50 | 40 | NIZ | 35 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 40 | 50 | DIS |
4 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 225 | 30 | 25 | 25 | 30 | 25 | NIZ | 30 | 30 | 30 | - |
5 |
Katharina RADHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 194 | 20 | - | 20 | 19 | 30 | 18 | 25 | 19 | 18 | 25 |
6 |
Miriam KLINSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 177 | NIZ | 19 | 19 | DIS | 19 | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 35 |
7 |
Laura SCHOBESBERGER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 167 | 17 | NIZ | 16 | 18 | 18 | 17 | 18 | 18 | 15 | 30 |
8 |
Johanna SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 155 | 25 | 20 | - | 20 | 35 | 30 | - | - | 25 | - |
9 |
Selina KNIEWASSER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 142 | 18 | 18 | 18 | 16 | - | 19 | 17 | 16 | NIZ | 20 |
10 |
Christina FÖDERMAYR
SC Hohenzell |
2001 | 110 | NIZ | 35 | 35 | 40 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
11 |
Nicole ANGERER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 81 | - | - | 17 | - | NIZ | 20 | 19 | 25 | - | - |
12 |
Laura WINTERAUER
ASKÖ Hallstatt |
2001 | 70 | 40 | - | 30 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - |
13 |
Jana STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 68 | 16 | - | - | - | 17 | - | NIZ | 18 | 17 | - |
14 |
Melanie KALKHOFER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 51 | 19 | - | - | - | 16 | 16 | - | - | NAS | - |
15 |
Lisa-Maria BINDER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 39 | NAS | - | - | - | 20 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 19 | - |
16 |
Celina WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2001 | 17 | - | - | - | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
17 |
Chiara BORGARDS
SK Kammer |
2002 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
18 |
Sara Viola HAMPL
WSV Windischgarsten |
2002 | 15 | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
19 |
Leonie LEEB
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 14 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 14 | - |
20 |
Sarah KESSLER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2001 | 13 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 8.01 SL | 14.01 SL | 15.01 RSL | 20.01 PSL | 12.02 SL | 26.02 RSL | 11.03 SG | 11.03 SG | 12.03 RSL | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Fabian REICHENBACH
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2001 | 425 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 35 | 30 | 50 | 30 |
2 |
Michael PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2001 | 310 | 30 | 30 | 40 | 25 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 35 | 35 | 35 |
3 |
Valentin HOFAUER
U Oberwang |
2001 | 298 | NAS | 50 | 30 | 18 | NIZ | 50 | 50 | 50 | NIZ | 50 |
4 |
Peter FEICHTMAYR
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 250 | 35 | 35 | 20 | 20 | - | 30 | 30 | 40 | NIZ | 40 |
5 |
Moritz MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 209 | 19 | 19 | 35 | 40 | 25 | NIZ | 15 | 16 | 40 | NIZ |
6 |
Valentin PRUCKNER
ESKA Wels |
2001 | 204 | 17 | 16 | 25 | 17 | 19 | 25 | 20 | 25 | 15 | 25 |
7 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 186 | 15 | 14 | 16 | 14 | 30 | 19 | 16 | 20 | 25 | 17 |
8 |
Simon KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 185 | 40 | NIZ | 13 | 35 | NIZ | 35 | 12 | 15 | 16 | 19 |
9 |
Alexander OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 181 | 20 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 35 | NIZ | 13 | 19 | 19 | 16 |
10 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 176 | NIZ | 17 | 17 | 30 | 20 | 20 | 17 | 17 | 18 | 20 |
11 |
Daniel ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 155 | 18 | 13 | 14 | 9 | 9 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 18 |
12 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 133 | 16 | 20 | 18 | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | 19 | 14 | 17 | 13 |
13 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 116 | NIZ | 18 | NIZ | 19 | DIS | NIZ | 25 | 10 | 30 | 14 |
14 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2002 | 102 | NIZ | 15 | 15 | 5 | NIZ | 18 | 11 | 12 | 14 | 12 |
15 |
Andreas LORENZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 96 | 25 | NAS | NAS | - | - | 16 | 14 | 13 | 13 | 15 |
16 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 79 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 6 | 15 | NIZ | 9 | 7 | 10 | 8 |
17 |
Moritz SÜSSER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2002 | 73 | 7 | - | - | 7 | 16 | 15 | 10 | 11 | NAS | 7 |
18 |
Maximilian IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 66 | 12 | 10 | 12 | 8 | NIZ | 14 | NAS | NAS | - | 10 |
19 |
Nico KLINGLMAYR
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 60 | 5 | 5 | - | - | 13 | DIS | 8 | 9 | 11 | 9 |
20 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 54 | 13 | 11 | NIZ | 13 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Elias GUMPLMAYR
ASVÖ SC Donautal |
2001 | 50 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 13 | 6 | 8 | 12 | - |
21 |
Lukas DENK
USC Freistadt |
2002 | 50 | 10 | 9 | 9 | - | 18 | - | - | - | NIZ | 4 |
23 |
Sebastian FUCHSBERGER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 47 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 12 | NIZ | NAS | - | - | NIZ | 5 |
24 |
Sebastian GMAINER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 40 | 1 | 8 | 6 | - | 14 | 11 | - | - | NAS | - |
25 |
Michael GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2001 | 30 | 14 | 4 | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | - | - |
26 |
Anton GRILL
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 29 | 8 | NIZ | 10 | 11 | NIZ | NIZ | NAS | NAS | NIZ | - |
27 |
Tobias ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 27 | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | 12 | - | - | - | 3 |
28 |
Daniel GANGLBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 21 | NIZ | - | NIZ | - | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Jan KNIEWASSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2001 | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | 6 | - | - |
29 |
Oliver VOGL
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2001 | 13 | NIZ | 3 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Andreas GÖSWEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 11 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 |
32 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2002 | 10 | - | - | NAS | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Jannik STELZER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - |
34 |
Paul RAP
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2001 | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | - |
35 |
David LANDGRAF
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2002 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 |
36 |
Luka BECK
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2001 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Markus LIENBACHER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Nico BEINHAKL
NF Grossraming |
2001 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Stefan SCHICKLGRUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2002 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |