Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lena GRUBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2011 | 300 | - | - | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Vera MIKOTA
NF- Reichraming |
2011 | 160 | NAS | NAS | 80 | 80 | (DIS) |
3 |
Theresa KOPF
NF Grossraming |
2011 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Judith MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2010 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 |
2 |
Sophia EBENFÜHRER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas GRUBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2010 | 360 | 80 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) | 80 |
2 |
Gabriel GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2009 | 330 | 50 | (50) | 80 | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Kilian AHRER
NF- Reichraming |
2009 | 260 | 60 | 60 | 60 | 80 | (60) |
4 |
Moritz ODER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2009 | 230 | 100 | 80 | DIS | (NAS) | 50 |
5 |
Johannes GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
2010 | 45 | - | - | - | - | 45 |
6 |
Elija SCHÖRKHUBER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2009 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Alina SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2007 | 350 | 50 | (50) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Liana GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2007 | 340 | 80 | 100 | 80 | (60) | 80 |
3 |
Sophia STÖLLNBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2008 | 275 | 100 | 80 | 45 | (45) | 50 |
4 |
Hanna PRANZL
WSV Trattenbach |
2007 | 220 | (NIZ) | 60 | 50 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Lina RIEF
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2007 | 180 | 60 | 40 | 40 | 40 | (DIS) |
6 |
Nicole HARTL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2008 | 176 | NAS | (NAS) | 60 | 80 | 36 |
7 |
Anna BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2007 | 166 | 45 | 45 | 36 | (36) | 40 |
8 |
Juliane GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 140 | 40 | 36 | 32 | (32) | 32 |
9 |
Leonie FAHRNGRUBER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2007 | 126 | 36 | 32 | 29 | 29 | (26) |
10 |
Emma WALLNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2008 | 116 | 32 | 29 | 26 | (26) | 29 |
11 |
Kathrin MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2007 | 45 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 45 |
12 |
Rita KLAUS-STERNWIESER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2008 | 24 | - | - | - | - | 24 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jakob STÖLLNBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2007 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 |
2 |
Valentin HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 280 | 60 | 60 | 80 | 80 | (60) |
3 |
Alexander PLEISCHL
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2007 | 270 | 80 | 80 | 60 | (50) | 50 |
4 |
Florian AUER
NF- Reichraming |
2008 | 190 | 45 | 50 | 50 | (45) | 45 |
5 |
Matthias ZEINTL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2007 | 185 | - | - | 45 | 60 | 80 |
6 |
Tobias HENÖCKL
SC Weyer |
2008 | 163 | 50 | 45 | (NAS) | 36 | 32 |
7 |
Leander MIKOTA
NF- Reichraming |
2008 | 148 | 40 | 40 | 36 | 32 | - |
8 |
Mateo BEINHAKL
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 116 | - | - | 40 | 40 | 36 |
9 |
Sebastian GROSSAUER
NF Grossraming |
2008 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 |
2 |
Amelie HIRNER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 320 | 80 | (60) | 80 | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Elisa FROSCHAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 225 | 60 | 80 | 40 | (NIZ) | 45 |
4 |
Miriam UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER
NF Grossraming |
2006 | 220 | (45) | 50 | 60 | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Elena AUER
NF- Reichraming |
2006 | 200 | 50 | (36) | 45 | 45 | 60 |
6 |
Christina KNIEWASSER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 190 | 40 | 40 | 50 | 60 | (36) |
7 |
Anja REITER
WSV Trattenbach |
2006 | 161 | 36 | 45 | (36) | 40 | 40 |
8 |
Marlene HENÖCKL
SC Weyer |
2006 | 64 | 32 | 32 | - | - | - |
9 |
Nicole WALLNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 32 | - | - | NAS | NAS | 32 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 7.01 SL | 22.01 RSL | 22.01 RSL | 18.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Paul VORDERDERFLER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 400 | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) | 100 |
2 |
Niklas SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 320 | 80 | 80 | 80 | (80) | 80 |
3 |
Lukas BAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 230 | 60 | 60 | 50 | (NIZ) | 60 |
4 |
Melvin GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2005 | 210 | 50 | 50 | 60 | 50 | (14) |
5 |
Jonas LOSBICHLER
NF Grossraming |
2006 | 195 | (36) | 40 | 45 | 60 | 50 |
6 |
Florian GMAINER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 175 | 45 | 45 | 40 | (NIZ) | 45 |
7 |
Daniel SCHWARZLMÜLLER
NF- Reichraming |
2006 | 148 | 40 | 32 | (26) | 36 | 40 |
8 |
Elias MIKOTA
NF- Reichraming |
2006 | 129 | 32 | (22) | 32 | 29 | 36 |
9 |
Benedikt RIEF
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2005 | 120 | 22 | 29 | (22) | 40 | 29 |
10 |
Oliver RAMSKOGLER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 117 | 20 | 36 | 29 | 32 | - |
11 |
Sebastian GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
2006 | 108 | 26 | (24) | 24 | 26 | 32 |
12 |
Rafael BERTIGNOLL
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 107 | NAS | (NAS) | 36 | 45 | 26 |
13 |
Simon AHRER
NF- Reichraming |
2006 | 99 | 29 | 26 | (16) | 22 | 22 |
14 |
Alexander EBENFÜHRER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2006 | 80 | 24 | 20 | 18 | (DIS) | 18 |
14 |
Felix BAUMGARTNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2005 | 80 | 18 | 18 | (DIS) | 20 | 24 |
16 |
Moritz Christoph KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2006 | 76 | 16 | 16 | 20 | 24 | (16) |
17 |
Clemens GUNDENDORFER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2006 | 63 | 15 | 15 | 15 | 18 | (13) |
18 |
Philip SCHRÖCKMAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2006 | 58 | 14 | 14 | (13) | 15 | 15 |
19 |
Martin TUMA-SEISER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2006 | 30 | - | - | 14 | 16 | - |
20 |
Tobias HAVELKA
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2005 | 20 | - | - | - | - | 20 |