Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 2.03 SG | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Yvonne GADOLA
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | 404 | 40 | 40 | 25 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 19 |
2 |
Tamara NEUWIRTH
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 350 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 35 | 35 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | 40 | - |
3 |
Marlies-Sophie KAISER
NF Grossraming |
2004 | 290 | 35 | NIZ | 40 | 40 | 20 | 30 | 30 | 35 | 25 | 35 |
4 |
Leonie DOPPELBAUER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2004 | 259 | 30 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 50 | 25 | 19 | NIZ | 30 | 40 |
5 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 210 | 20 | 35 | 16 | 16 | 25 | 19 | 17 | 30 | 18 | 14 |
6 |
Verena HEMETSBERGER
SV Weyregg |
2004 | 203 | 19 | 19 | 35 | 30 | 30 | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | 15 | 15 |
7 |
Magdalena MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 175 | 15 | 25 | 30 | 18 | NIZ | 35 | DIS | NIZ | 35 | 17 |
8 |
Victoria RIEDL
SK Kammer |
2004 | 169 | NIZ | 30 | 19 | 17 | 17 | NAS | 14 | 25 | 17 | 30 |
9 |
Marie-Christin FLEISCHHACKER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2005 | 156 | 18 | NAS | 19 | 19 | 15 | 15 | - | - | 20 | 50 |
10 |
Theresa PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | 142 | NIZ | 18 | - | 14 | 13 | 16 | 20 | 20 | 16 | 25 |
11 |
Anna KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2005 | 125 | DIS | 14 | 13 | 15 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 19 | - | 17 |
12 |
Maja URFERER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 115 | NIZ | 16 | 17 | 20 | 18 | NAS | 25 | NIZ | 19 | - |
13 |
Lorena FERRARI
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2005 | 107 | NIZ | 12 | 15 | NIZ | 16 | 14 | 18 | DIS | 14 | 18 |
14 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 91 | DIS | NIZ | 14 | - | 19 | 20 | NAS | 18 | - | 20 |
15 |
Anna-Jasmin KISS
WSV Windischgarsten |
2004 | 60 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 35 | - | - | - |
16 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 58 | 16 | NAS | 7 | - | 10 | NIZ | - | 15 | - | 10 |
17 |
Katharina NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 54 | NIZ | 17 | NAS | NAS | 12 | 13 | 12 | - | - | - |
18 |
Lara BUCHBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 44 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - | 11 |
18 |
Melina POMBERGER
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2004 | 44 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | - | - | 16 | NIZ | - | 13 |
20 |
Anna FORSTNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2005 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | 17 | - | 12 |
21 |
Anna LEBERBAUER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 33 | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | 11 | - | NAS | - | - |
22 |
Teresa Anna NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 29 | DIS | NIZ | 12 | NIZ | NIZ | 17 | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Bianca EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2005 | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 13 | DIS | - | - |
24 |
Kerstin STADLER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 13 | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 10 | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Laura BEISKAMMER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2004 | 10 | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Anna SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 9 | - | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
28 |
Elisa HOFER
U Raika Zell a.M. |
2004 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
29 |
Emma POLLINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2005 | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | NAS | NAS | - | - | - | NIZ |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 2.03 SG | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael SCHNEEWEISS
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2004 | 430 | 30 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | 50 | NAS |
2 |
Florian AUER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 333 | - | 40 | 35 | 35 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 40 | 13 | 50 |
3 |
Lorenz LINDORFER
USC Engelhartszell |
2004 | 288 | 50 | 30 | 40 | 40 | 19 | 25 | NAS | 19 | 40 | 25 |
4 |
Felix Maximilian EBNER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 218 | - | 35 | 20 | 30 | 25 | 35 | 35 | NIZ | 30 | 8 |
5 |
Paul VORDERDERFLER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 207 | 18 | 20 | 19 | 20 | NIZ | 20 | DIS | 35 | 35 | 40 |
6 |
Florian MÜLLER
ESKA Wels |
2005 | 187 | 40 | 17 | 25 | 25 | 14 | 17 | NIZ | 30 | 19 | NIZ |
7 |
Maximilian BENGESSER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2004 | 176 | 35 | 18 | 19 | 17 | 10 | 10 | 19 | 16 | 14 | 18 |
8 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 135 | 14 | 16 | 14 | NAS | 16 | 19 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 16 |
9 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 128 | 25 | 15 | 9 | 13 | NAS | 11 | NIZ | 13 | 12 | 30 |
10 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 127 | 17 | 11 | 10 | 14 | 11 | NAS | 25 | 18 | 11 | 10 |
11 |
Lukas BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2005 | 121 | 16 | NIZ | 8 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 20 | 14 | 15 | 14 |
11 |
Lukas BAUER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2005 | 121 | NIZ | 3 | 13 | 18 | 13 | 13 | 14 | 17 | 17 | 13 |
13 |
Finn-Pirmin PILZ
SC Dachstein |
2005 | 116 | 12 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 20 | 18 | 30 | NIZ | 16 | 20 |
14 |
Fabian EBNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 112 | NIZ | NIZ | 17 | 19 | 30 | 35 | NAS | NAS | NIZ | 11 |
15 |
Melvin GARSTENAUER
SC Pechgraben |
2005 | 111 | - | 19 | 15 | - | 18 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 25 | NAS |
16 |
Niklas SCHITTENGRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2005 | 110 | NIZ | 14 | 12 | 11 | 15 | 14 | 18 | NIZ | 9 | 17 |
17 |
Tobias ANTENSTEINER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2004 | 109 | 19 | 25 | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 35 |
18 |
Sebastian STADLER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 89 | NIZ | 7 | 11 | 16 | 17 | 16 | NIZ | NIZ | 10 | 12 |
19 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 83 | - | NAS | NIZ | - | 35 | 15 | NIZ | - | 18 | 15 |
20 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 73 | 15 | DIS | DIS | 12 | 9 | 9 | NIZ | 15 | 8 | 5 |
21 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 53 | 11 | 5 | NAS | 15 | 6 | NIZ | 16 | - | NIZ | - |
22 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 42 | 8 | 4 | 6 | - | - | - | 13 | 11 | - | NAS |
23 |
Gabriel GROSSALBER
WSV Trattenbach |
2004 | 41 | DIS | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | 25 | - | - |
24 |
Gregor KETTENHUBER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2004 | 38 | 20 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
25 |
Jan HAINY
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 33 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 3 | NAS | NAS | - | - |
26 |
Paul LEITENBAUER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | 32 | NIZ | 13 | - | NAS | - | - | - | - | - | 19 |
27 |
David POMBERGER
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2005 | 29 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 6 |
28 |
Paul EHRENGRUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2005 | 28 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 7 | - | - |
29 |
Philip DEISENHAMMER
U-aqotec - Weißenkirchen |
2005 | 27 | - | 12 | - | NIZ | - | - | 15 | - | - | - |
30 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 24 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 |
30 |
Matteo ASBÖCK
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2004 | 24 | - | - | 7 | 9 | 5 | - | - | NIZ | - | 3 |
32 |
Sebastian EDER
ESKA Wels |
2004 | 23 | - | 8 | - | - | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
33 |
Kurt BLEIER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2004 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 7 | - | - | 6 | - | - |
34 |
Dominik EDER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2005 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
35 |
Lorenz GRAEF
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2005 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | - | - |
35 |
Lukas HOFER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2004 | 9 | NIZ | NAS | 5 | - | - | 4 | - | - | - | - |
37 |
Berni STEINER
TVN Stadl Paura |
2005 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
37 |
Felix SUMANN
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2004 | 7 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 |
39 |
Marcel BREITENBAUMER
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2004 | 6 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Samuel SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2004 | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
39 |
Simon SCHENK
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2005 | 6 | - | - | 4 | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - |
42 |
Florian HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2004 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
43 |
Lucas GSCHAIDER
USC Raiffeisen Neukirchen/W. |
2005 | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 2.03 SG | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Juliane STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 370 | DIS | 40 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 40 | 50 | 50 | - |
2 |
Marlene PUTZ
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2003 | 260 | DIS | 35 | - | - | 25 | 25 | 50 | 35 | 40 | 50 |
3 |
Maria Helene NIEDERNDORFER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 258 | 50 | 50 | 25 | NIZ | 35 | 40 | - | NAS | 18 | 40 |
4 |
Nicole EIBL
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2003 | 232 | 40 | NIZ | 35 | NIZ | 50 | 20 | 35 | DIS | 35 | 17 |
5 |
Lena PESENDORFER
SK Kammer |
2003 | 229 | NIZ | NIZ | 30 | 40 | NIZ | 35 | 19 | 40 | 30 | 35 |
6 |
Eva-Maria KREUTZHUBER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 145 | 35 | 25 | 20 | 35 | 30 | NIZ | - | - | - | - |
6 |
Lara PICHLER
SK Kammer |
2002 | 145 | NIZ | 30 | 40 | 30 | NAS | - | - | - | 20 | 25 |
8 |
Nina NEULINGER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2003 | 142 | 19 | 18 | 14 | 18 | 17 | 17 | NIZ | 20 | - | 19 |
9 |
Lena SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 126 | DIS | 20 | 18 | NIZ | 19 | 19 | 25 | - | 25 | - |
10 |
Nikola HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2003 | 110 | - | - | NIZ | - | 20 | 30 | 30 | - | - | 30 |
11 |
Vanessa THALHAMMER
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 104 | 30 | DIS | 19 | DIS | 18 | NIZ | NAS | NAS | 17 | 20 |
12 |
Nikola RÖHRER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 103 | 20 | 16 | NIZ | 20 | 14 | - | - | 19 | 14 | - |
13 |
Katharina RADHUBER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 102 | 25 | 17 | 17 | - | NIZ | - | - | 25 | - | 18 |
14 |
Hanna BAIER
SV Weyregg |
2003 | 69 | NIZ | 13 | 10 | 16 | NIZ | 14 | NAS | NIZ | - | 16 |
14 |
Michelle GILLESBERGER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2003 | 69 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 20 | 30 | 19 | - |
16 |
Jana STANEK
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 64 | NIZ | 15 | NAS | NAS | - | 16 | 18 | - | 15 | - |
17 |
Miriam KLINSER
ASVÖ SV Spital/Pyhrn |
2002 | 51 | - | 19 | 16 | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | - |
18 |
Andrea ESTFELLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 47 | NIZ | 14 | - | - | 15 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
18 |
Selina KNIEWASSER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 47 | 18 | NIZ | 12 | 17 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
20 |
Lena RENNER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 34 | - | - | DIS | 19 | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
21 |
Sophie MAISLINGER
USC Lochen |
2003 | 31 | - | NIZ | 15 | - | 16 | - | - | - | - | - |
22 |
Johanna SPERRER
USC Seyr Dach Vorchdorf |
2002 | 25 | - | - | - | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
23 |
Katharina PRUCKNER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 24 | - | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | - |
24 |
Jana STAUDINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2002 | 22 | - | - | 9 | - | 13 | NAS | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Jennifer WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
2003 | 18 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | - | - |
26 |
Julia SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2002 | 13 | - | - | 13 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
27 |
Lena PRAMMER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 8 | - | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 7.01 SL | 14.01 RSL | 20.01 RSL | 21.01 SL | 10.02 RSL | 11.02 RSL | 23.02 SL | 25.02 SL | 2.03 SG | 25.03 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Julian JAHN
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | 333 | 50 | 50 | 40 | 40 | NIZ | 40 | 35 | 40 | 13 | 25 |
2 |
Lukas JÄGER
SC Raika Hartkirchen |
2002 | 245 | 17 | 18 | 25 | 30 | 40 | 30 | 30 | 25 | 30 | NIZ |
3 |
Alexander OPPENEDER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 240 | 40 | NIZ | 50 | DIS | NIZ | 50 | - | NAS | 50 | 50 |
4 |
Dennis KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 223 | 19 | 35 | 35 | 25 | 19 | 15 | 25 | 18 | 16 | 16 |
5 |
David EHRENMÜLLER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2002 | 213 | NIZ | 40 | 25 | 35 | NIZ | 18 | 20 | 50 | 25 | - |
6 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2002 | 212 | NIZ | 16 | 30 | 50 | 18 | 20 | 19 | NIZ | 19 | 40 |
7 |
Tobias LEBELHUBER
SCU Eberstalzell |
2002 | 178 | 30 | NIZ | NIZ | 19 | 16 | NIZ | 18 | 20 | 40 | 35 |
8 |
Andreas LORENZ
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 171 | 25 | 19 | NAS | NAS | 30 | 25 | 17 | 35 | 20 | NAS |
9 |
Manuel KAISER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2003 | 158 | 18 | 30 | NIZ | 20 | 20 | 19 | NAS | 19 | 14 | 18 |
10 |
Daniel FÜREDER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 153 | 15 | 20 | DIS | NIZ | 35 | 35 | NAS | 13 | 15 | 20 |
11 |
Samuel STEINER
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2003 | 151 | - | 25 | NIZ | 17 | 50 | NIZ | 40 | NIZ | 19 | NIZ |
12 |
Markus STUBAUER
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 150 | 10 | 14 | NIZ | 18 | NIZ | 14 | 50 | 17 | 10 | 17 |
13 |
Lukas GLÖCKL
USC Raika Hinterstoder |
2003 | 143 | 16 | 13 | NIZ | 14 | NIZ | 16 | NIZ | 30 | 35 | 19 |
14 |
Philipp TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2002 | 107 | 14 | 11 | 15 | 12 | 12 | 10 | NIZ | 14 | 8 | 11 |
15 |
Balint URY
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 105 | 35 | NIZ | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 16 | NIZ | 9 | 30 |
16 |
Jan GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2003 | 100 | 11 | NIZ | 18 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 13 | 16 | 4 | - |
17 |
Samuel KOPF
NF Grossraming |
2003 | 92 | DIS | 17 | - | 16 | 15 | 17 | 15 | NIZ | 12 | NIZ |
18 |
Nico KLINGLMAYR
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 79 | 13 | 12 | 19 | - | NIZ | NIZ | - | 15 | 6 | 14 |
19 |
Moritz MAIRHUBER
SK Gmunden |
2002 | 68 | 20 | NIZ | - | - | 17 | NIZ | 14 | NAS | 17 | NIZ |
20 |
David HÖLLER
ESKA Wels |
2003 | 63 | 7 | 6 | 16 | - | NIZ | NIZ | 12 | 9 | 1 | 12 |
21 |
Maximilian IRGER
ESKA Wels |
2002 | 62 | 12 | 10 | - | - | 14 | 11 | - | - | - | 15 |
22 |
Simon KEPPELMÜLLER
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | 51 | NIZ | 15 | - | - | 25 | NIZ | NIZ | DIS | 11 | NIZ |
23 |
Jakob REICHART
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 41 | 8 | - | NIZ | 10 | 9 | - | - | 12 | 2 | - |
23 |
Thomas HATCHER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2002 | 41 | - | - | 17 | - | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
25 |
Lars POLLINGER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 39 | - | - | 14 | - | 8 | 7 | - | - | - | 10 |
26 |
Daniel GANGLBAUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2002 | 30 | 6 | DIS | 13 | 11 | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
27 |
Luca TREUER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 20 | 9 | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | - |
27 |
Tobias ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 20 | - | 7 | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | 13 |
29 |
Gabriel ÖLSINGER
USC-NF Neuhofen |
2003 | 18 | NIZ | - | 9 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
30 |
Moritz BRUCKNER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 17 | - | - | 11 | - | - | 6 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Clemens THUMFART
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2003 | 13 | - | - | NIZ | 8 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - |
31 |
Daniel HÜTTL
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 13 | - | - | - | - | 6 | NAS | - | - | - | 7 |
31 |
Kilian MAYRINGER
ASKÖ Sportler Linz |
2002 | 13 | - | - | 10 | NIZ | - | 3 | - | - | - | - |
34 |
Adrian STEPEK
TVN Stadl Paura |
2003 | 12 | - | NAS | 12 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
35 |
Jakob JEDINGER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - | - |
35 |
Patrick EDER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2003 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 11 | - | - |
35 |
Stefan GSTÖTTENMAYER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2002 | 11 | - | - | - | - | 7 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Fabian PREUNDLER
TSV Frankenburg |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - | - | - |
38 |
Jürgen WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - |
38 |
Lukas KAISER
SC Ottnang |
2003 | 10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 10 | - | - | - |
41 |
David LANDGRAF
NF Nußbach-Wartberg |
2002 | 9 | - | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
41 |
Michael WIESINGER
WSV Windischgarsten |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 |
41 |
Niklas GERNER
U Maria Schmolln |
2003 | 9 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 9 | - | - | - | - |
44 |
Daniel HOFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | 8 | - | - | NIZ | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 |
44 |
Fabian HOFER
U Maria Schmolln |
2002 | 8 | - | - | - | - | NAS | 8 | - | - | - | - |
46 |
Anton GRILL
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 7 | - |
46 |
Jakob EICHHORN
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | 7 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | NIZ |
46 |
Paul STUMMER
ASKÖ SV Linz |
2003 | 7 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Jannis FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | 5 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
49 |
Moritz SÜSSER
WSV VB Scharnstein |
2002 | 5 | - | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | NAS | - | - |
49 |
Stefan PUTZ
ASKÖ Raiffeisen Gosau |
2002 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | NIZ | 5 | - |
52 |
Luca AICHINGER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2003 | 4 | DIS | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
53 |
Noah FÖGE
SC Reindlmühl |
2002 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
54 |
Hermann MIZELLI
USC Grünau-Kasberg |
2002 | 2 | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |