4AL104, Cross / Minicross, 02.04.2016, Zauchensee Kälberloch Rennstrecke
SN. | ÖSV-Code | Name | Nation | Mannschaft | JG. | Kl./G. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
351 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2005 | U11 | ||
352 | 210100136 | AUT |
U. Trattenbach |
2005 | U11 | |
353 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2005 | U11 | ||
354 | 404000878 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2005 | U11 | |
355 | AUT |
Asociatia Club Sportiv "Fuxy" |
2005 | U11 | ||
356 | GER |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
2005 | U11 | ||
357 | 405101481 | AUT |
SC ZELL AM SEE |
2005 | U11 | |
358 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr Weißpriach |
2005 | U11 | ||
359 | 404600788 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2005 | U11 | |
360 | CZE |
Sportovni Akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2005 | U11 | ||
361 | 201300368 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2005 | U11 | |
362 | 401100816 | AUT |
WSV St. Gilgen |
2005 | U11 | |
363 | CZE |
SK Bublava |
2005 | U11 | ||
364 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2005 | U11 | ||
365 | NED |
Ski Racing Discovery |
2005 | U11 | ||
366 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2005 | U11 | ||
367 | GER |
SC Zwiesel |
2005 | U11 | ||
368 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2005 | U11 | ||
369 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U11 | ||
370 | POL |
Sosen Ski Team |
2005 | U11 | ||
371 | AUT |
Kitzbüheler Skiclub |
2005 | U11 | ||
372 | 502100218 | AUT |
Union Oberwölz |
2005 | U11 | |
373 | 405900423 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2005 | U11 | |
374 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2005 | U11 | ||
375 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2005 | U11 | ||
376 | POL |
More Sport |
2005 | U11 | ||
377 | 506100153 | AUT |
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
2005 | U11 | |
378 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2005 | U11 | ||
379 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2005 | U11 | ||
380 | 109300162 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2005 | U11 | |
381 | 301100200 | AUT |
ASKÖ Dachstein West Bad Goisern |
2005 | U11 | |
382 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2005 | U11 | ||
383 | 407400866 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2005 | U11 | |
384 | 404000827 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2005 | U11 | |
385 | 407400804 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2005 | U11 | |
386 | 405900398 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2005 | U11 | |
387 | RUS |
Kurkino |
2005 | U11 | ||
388 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2005 | U11 | ||
389 | 504802531 | AUT |
2005 | U11 | ||
390 | 405400310 | AUT |
USC Mariapfarr Weißpriach |
2005 | U11 | |
391 | CZE |
LO TJ Vodní Stavby Praha |
2005 | U11 | ||
392 | 408000210 | AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2005 | U11 | |
393 | 305002120 | AUT |
Vasas SC |
2005 | U11 | |
394 | CZE |
Ski Victory Brno |
2005 | U11 | ||
395 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2005 | U11 | ||
396 | 404000785 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2005 | U11 | |
397 | ROU |
CSS SOIMII SIBIU |
2005 | U11 | ||
398 | 210100145 | AUT |
U. Trattenbach |
2005 | U11 | |
399 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2005 | U11 | ||
400 | GER |
Spvgg Lam |
2005 | U11 | ||
401 | GER |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
2005 | U11 | ||
402 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2005 | U11 | ||
403 | 516600306 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2005 | U11 | |
404 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2005 | U11 | ||
405 | 506500521 | AUT |
Skiteam TUS Krieglach |
2005 | U11 | |
406 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2005 | U11 | ||
407 | 410500137 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2005 | U11 | |
408 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2005 | U11 | ||
409 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2005 | U11 | ||
410 | HUN |
Callberg sportiskola |
2005 | U11 | ||
411 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2005 | U11 | ||
412 | GER |
ASV Piding |
2005 | U11 | ||
413 | 402000138 | AUT |
USV Hollersbach |
2005 | U11 | |
414 | 403200234 | AUT |
USC Rauris |
2005 | U11 | |
415 | NED |
Skiselectie Drechtsteden |
2005 | U11 | ||
416 | 409600429 | AUT |
SK Maishofen |
2005 | U11 | |
417 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2005 | U11 | ||
418 | CZE |
HB Ski Team |
2005 | U11 | ||
419 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2005 | U11 | ||
420 | HUN |
Vasas SC |
2005 | U11 | ||
421 | 508300646 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | U11 | |
422 | 306702398 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2005 | U11 | |
423 | CZE |
SK Vrbno pod Pradedem |
2005 | U11 | ||
424 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2005 | U11 | ||
425 | GER |
SV 08 Steinach |
2005 | U11 | ||
426 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2005 | U11 | ||
427 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U11 | ||
428 | 508400656 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2005 | U11 | |
429 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2005 | U11 | ||
430 | SPA |
Unomatriculas Santander |
2005 | U11 | ||
431 | GER |
SK Bad Reichenhall |
2005 | U11 | ||
432 | 404000873 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2005 | U11 | |
433 | HUN |
Babos Si Klub |
2005 | U11 | ||
434 |
SALHI Björn
|
GER |
WSV Mitterfirmiansreut |
2005 | U11 | |
435 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2005 | U11 | ||
436 | 611700311 | AUT |
WSV Hippach |
2005 | U11 | |
437 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U11 | ||
438 | CZE |
SK ?pindl |
2005 | U11 | ||
439 | 411200311 | AUT |
SC Niedernsill |
2005 | U11 | |
440 | 404000818 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2005 | U11 | |
441 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2005 | U11 | ||
442 | 404100277 | AUT |
SV Schwarzach |
2005 | U11 | |
443 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2005 | U11 | ||
444 | 403500968 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2005 | U11 | |
445 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2005 | U11 | ||
446 | 513100599 | AUT |
Snowline |
2005 | U11 | |
447 | 405500543 | AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2005 | U11 | |
448 | 606016166 | AUT |
Snowsport Academy Racing |
2005 | U11 | |
449 | CZE |
Sportovni akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2005 | U11 | ||
450 | CZE |
SK Je?tìd Liberec |
2005 | U11 | ||
451 | 406100334 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2005 | U11 | |
452 | SVK |
LK TJ Belá Dulice Jasenská dolina |
2005 | U11 | ||
453 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2005 | U11 | ||
454 | 408300710 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2005 | U11 | |
455 | 408300600 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2005 | U11 | |
456 | 100303022 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2005 | U11 | |
457 | 802500464 | AUT |
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2005 | U11 | |
458 | ROU |
Ski Racing Club Sibiu |
2005 | U11 | ||
459 | 408600654 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U11 | |
460 | CZE |
S. Akademy Spindleruv Mlyn |
2005 | U11 | ||
461 | UKR |
Kyiv sportschool 15 |
2005 | U11 | ||
462 | 406100374 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2005 | U11 | |
463 | 404400174 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2005 | U11 | |
464 | 403402220 | AUT |
Schiklub Saalfelden |
2005 | U11 | |
465 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2005 | U11 | ||
466 | 408600630 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2005 | U11 | |
467 | GER |
TSV Marquartstein |
2005 | U11 | ||
468 | SLO |
SK Topla Me?ica |
2005 | U11 | ||
469 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2005 | U11 | ||
470 | GER |
Einsiedler Skiverein |
2005 | U11 | ||
471 | POL |
UKS Zakopianski |
2005 | U11 | ||
472 | 615406180 | AUT |
WSV Wiesing |
2005 | U11 | |
473 | 201300411 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2005 | U11 | |
474 | 404000693 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2005 | U11 | |
475 | 508300658 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2005 | U11 | |
476 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek |
2005 | U11 | ||
477 | 407400836 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2004 | U12 | |
478 | 404000762 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2004 | U12 | |
479 | 410500120 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | U12 | |
480 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2004 | U12 | ||
481 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2004 | U12 | ||
482 | 303600574 | AUT |
WSV Scharnstein |
2004 | U12 | |
483 | 403001002 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2004 | U12 | |
484 | 403500940 | AUT |
SU Abtenau |
2004 | U12 | |
485 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | U12 | ||
486 | NED |
Outdoor Ski Racing |
2004 | U12 | ||
487 | CZE |
SK Je?tìd Liberec |
2004 | U12 | ||
488 | NED |
Snowsport Academy Racing |
2004 | U12 | ||
489 | NED |
Skiselectie Drechtsteden |
2004 | U12 | ||
490 | 404500663 | AUT |
SC Unken |
2004 | U12 | |
491 | CZE |
Sportovni Akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2004 | U12 | ||
492 | 407400830 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2004 | U12 | |
493 | 408500778 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | U12 | |
494 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U12 | ||
495 | 408800046 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2004 | U12 | |
496 | 100302939 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2004 | U12 | |
497 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2004 | U12 | ||
498 | 103900307 | AUT |
ASKÖ SC Rosental |
2004 | U12 | |
499 | ROU |
C.S.S. Toplita |
2004 | U12 | ||
500 | 405900364 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2004 | U12 | |
501 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U12 | ||
502 | 408500792 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2004 | U12 | |
503 | ROU |
CSS PREDEAL |
2004 | U12 | ||
504 | CZE |
LO TJ Vodní stavby Praha |
2004 | U12 | ||
505 | NED |
Skiclub de Schans |
2004 | U12 | ||
506 | 401701195 | AUT |
SC Alpendorf |
2004 | U12 | |
507 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U12 | ||
508 | 405501005 |
TAXER Amelie
|
AUT |
SC Elsbethen |
2004 | U12 |
509 | CZE |
Sportovni Akademie Spindleruv Mlyn |
2004 | U12 | ||
510 | GER |
Bremer Ski Club |
2004 | U12 | ||
511 | NED |
Snowsports Academy Racing |
2004 | U12 | ||
512 | 514200096 | AUT |
Naturfr. Admont/Hall |
2004 | U12 | |
513 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U12 | ||
514 | 403200229 | AUT |
USC Rauris |
2004 | U12 | |
515 | GER |
SK Bad Reichenhall |
2004 | U12 | ||
516 | ROU |
ASC CORONA 2010 |
2004 | U12 | ||
517 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2004 | U12 | ||
518 | 408300714 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | U12 | |
519 | AUT |
SK Kammer |
2004 | U12 | ||
520 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2004 | U12 | ||
521 | 501700706 | AUT |
SC Raika Gröbming |
2004 | U12 | |
522 | 325700137 | AUT |
Union Raika Zell am Moos |
2004 | U12 | |
523 | 404000838 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2004 | U12 | |
524 | 404000831 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2004 | U12 | |
525 | CZE |
S. Akademy Spindleruv Mlyn |
2004 | U12 | ||
526 | GER |
SV Wacker Burghausen |
2004 | U12 | ||
527 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2004 | U12 | ||
528 | 201500336 | AUT |
WSC Moenichkirchen |
2004 | U12 | |
529 | 402300993 | AUT |
SC Leogang |
2004 | U12 | |
530 | 407900290 | AUT |
Union S.K. Hof |
2004 | U12 | |
531 | POL |
KS Frajda Zakopane |
2004 | U12 | ||
532 | CZE |
OK SKI PARDUBICE |
2004 | U12 | ||
533 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2004 | U12 | ||
534 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2004 | U12 | ||
535 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2004 | U12 | ||
536 | CZE |
S. Akademy Spindleruv Mlyn |
2004 | U12 | ||
537 | GER |
TSV Weilheim Teck |
2004 | U12 | ||
538 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U12 | ||
539 | 409000343 | AUT |
USC Faistenau |
2004 | U12 | |
540 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2004 | U12 | ||
541 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2004 | U12 | ||
542 | GER |
SC Rosenheim |
2004 | U12 | ||
543 | CZE |
S. Akademy Spindleruv Mlyn |
2004 | U12 | ||
544 | CZE |
S. Akademy Spindleruv Mlyn |
2004 | U12 | ||
545 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2004 | U12 | ||
546 | 401701227 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2004 | U12 | |
547 | 611800711 | AUT |
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | U12 | |
548 | POL |
SNPTT-1907 Zakopane |
2004 | U12 | ||
549 | CZE |
S. Akademy Spindleruv Mlyn |
2004 | U12 | ||
550 | AUS |
Dubai Ski Club |
2004 | U12 | ||
551 | GER |
DAV Bamberg |
2004 | U12 | ||
552 | 408300707 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | U12 | |
553 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2004 | U12 | ||
554 | 404400166 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2004 | U12 | |
555 | 504802685 | AUT |
SLK Aare |
2004 | U12 | |
556 | 510700266 | AUT |
SV Union Mautern |
2004 | U12 | |
557 | POL |
gs team - Poland |
2004 | U12 | ||
558 | 100302989 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2004 | U12 | |
559 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2004 | U12 | ||
560 | CZE |
CSK |
2004 | U12 | ||
561 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2004 | U12 | ||
562 | 201300398 | AUT |
WSV Lunz |
2004 | U12 | |
563 | 404000664 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2004 | U12 | |
564 | 404000846 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2004 | U12 | |
565 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2004 | U12 | ||
566 | GER |
DAV Lauf |
2004 | U12 | ||
567 | POL |
WKN Warszawa |
2004 | U12 | ||
568 | GER |
SK Bad Reichenhall |
2004 | U12 | ||
569 | 400700532 | AUT |
Ski Racing Discovery |
2004 | U12 | |
570 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2007 | U12 | ||
571 | 401701288 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2004 | U12 | |
572 | CZE |
SC Litvínov |
2004 | U12 | ||
573 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2004 | U12 | ||
574 | GER |
TV Waldmünchen |
2004 | U12 | ||
575 | 209700274 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2004 | U12 | |
576 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2004 | U12 | ||
577 | 508300630 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | U12 | |
578 | GER |
SC Ainring |
2004 | U12 | ||
579 | 404000680 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2004 | U12 | |
580 | CZE |
SkiPORG |
2004 | U12 | ||
581 | 400501405 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2004 | U12 | |
582 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2004 | U12 | ||
583 | RUS |
Multiriders |
2004 | U12 | ||
584 | 408000196 | AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2004 | U12 | |
585 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2004 | U12 | ||
586 | POL |
MORESPORT |
2004 | U12 | ||
587 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2004 | U12 | ||
588 | ROU |
CSS SOIMII Sibiu |
2004 | U12 | ||
589 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2004 | U12 | ||
590 | 408300725 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2004 | U12 | |
591 | AUT |
2004 | U12 | |||
592 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2004 | U12 | ||
593 | 306600360 | AUT |
USC Engelhartszell |
2004 | U12 | |
594 | HUN |
Vasas SC |
2004 | U12 | ||
595 | ROU |
ASC CORONA 2010 |
2004 | U12 | ||
596 | 313400103 | AUT |
Naturfreunde Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2004 | U12 | |
597 | ROU |
CSS Miercurea Ciuc |
2004 | U12 | ||
598 | ROU |
CSS Soimii Sibiu |
2004 | U12 | ||
599 | CZE |
SC Zwiesel |
2004 | U12 | ||
600 | GBR |
Team Evolution |
2004 | U12 | ||
601 | 408000184 | AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2004 | U12 | |
602 | GER |
TSV Tengling |
2004 | U12 | ||
603 | GER |
Synchro-Ski e.V. Siegertsbrunn |
2004 | U12 | ||
604 | NED |
Ski Racing Discovery |
2004 | U12 | ||
605 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2004 | U12 | ||
607 | 410500109 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2004 | U12 | |
608 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2004 | U12 | ||
609 | 407400821 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2004 | U12 | |
610 | GER |
SC Partenkirchen |
2004 | U12 | ||
611 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2004 | U12 | ||
612 | CZE |
S. Akademy Spindleruv Mlyn |
2004 | U12 | ||
613 | 508300729 | AUT |
WSV Pichl-Reiteralm |
2004 | U12 | |
614 | 204700164 | AUT |
WSV Traisen |
2004 | U12 | |
615 | GER |
TSV Regen |
2004 | U12 | ||
616 | 306702358 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2004 | U12 | |
617 | 401801149 | AUT |
SC Kaprun |
2004 | U12 | |
618 | 404000781 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2004 | U12 | |
619 | 611800733 | AUT |
WSV Zell / Z |
2004 | U12 | |
620 | CZE |
SC Litvínov |
2004 | U12 | ||
621 | 507400300 | AUT |
WSV Oberaich |
2004 | U12 | |
622 | 102800461 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2004 | U12 | |
623 | ROU |
ASC CORONA 2010 |
2004 | U12 | ||
624 | 408300791 | AUT |
USC Eben/Pongau |
2008 | U13 | |
625 | 405900341 | AUT |
USC Flachau |
2003 | U13 | |
626 | CZE |
FreeSki Academy Brno |
2003 | U13 | ||
627 | ROU |
SPR PREDEAL ROMANIA |
2003 | U13 | ||
628 | HUN |
Babos Si Klub |
2003 | U13 | ||
629 | AUT |
Union Klagenfurt |
2003 | U13 | ||
630 | NED |
Ski Racing Discovery |
2003 | U13 | ||
631 | 403001034 | AUT |
SC Sparka. Radstadt |
2003 | U13 | |
632 | 102204852 | AUT |
SC Bad Kleinkirchheim |
2003 | U13 | |
633 | 404000784 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2003 | U13 | |
634 | 404000727 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2003 | U13 | |
635 | CZE |
SK Je?tìd Liberec |
2003 | U13 | ||
636 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2003 | U13 | ||
637 |
BERGER Leonie
|
AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2003 | U13 | |
638 | NED |
Ski Racing Discovery |
2003 | U13 | ||
639 | 303600573 | AUT |
WSV Scharnstein |
2003 | U13 | |
640 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2003 | U13 | ||
641 | ROU |
MOUNTXRIDE |
2003 | U13 | ||
642 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2003 | U13 | ||
643 | CZE |
SK Lajdacek |
2003 | U13 | ||
644 | 403200220 | AUT |
USC Rauris |
2003 | U13 | |
645 | 508400702 | AUT |
KSV - Gigasport |
2003 | U13 | |
646 | 100303605 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2003 | U13 | |
647 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2003 | U13 | ||
648 | ROU |
CSS SOIMII SIBIU |
2003 | U13 | ||
649 | 210100140 | AUT |
U. Trattenbach |
2003 | U13 | |
650 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2003 | U13 | ||
651 | SLO |
SK Topla Me?ica |
2003 | U13 | ||
652 | ROU |
Bukovel Ski School |
2003 | U13 | ||
653 | 401701170 | AUT |
WSV St. Johann |
2003 | U13 | |
654 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2003 | U13 | ||
655 | 600801811 | AUT |
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2003 | U13 | |
656 | 408600623 | AUT |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2003 | U13 | |
657 | 506100151 | AUT |
SV Wald/Schoberpass |
2003 | U13 | |
658 | 408500791 | AUT |
SK Raika Seekirchen |
2003 | U13 | |
659 | CZE |
CSK |
2003 | U13 | ||
660 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2003 | U13 | ||
661 | 316700385 | AUT |
SC Reindlmühl |
2003 | U13 | |
662 | 404400182 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2003 | U13 | |
663 | 404000766 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2003 | U13 | |
664 | HUN |
Nivelco se |
2003 | U13 | ||
665 | 306702382 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2003 | U13 | |
666 | 404400167 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2003 | U13 | |
667 | 800400354 | AUT |
ÖAV Edelweiss |
2003 | U13 | |
668 | 408100535 | AUT |
wsv st.Martin |
2003 | U13 | |
669 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2003 | U13 | ||
670 | ROU |
CSS PREDEAL ROMANIA |
2003 | U13 | ||
671 | 102800483 | AUT |
Karnischer Schibezirk |
2003 | U13 | |
672 | NED |
Ski Racing Heemskerk |
2003 | U13 | ||
673 | CZE |
SK ?pindlerùv Mlýn |
2003 | U13 | ||
674 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2003 | U13 | ||
675 | 309800912 | AUT |
SC Pinsdorf |
2003 | U13 | |
676 | 209700225 | AUT |
U. VB Purgstall |
2003 | U13 | |
677 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2003 | U13 | ||
678 | HUN |
Babos Si Klub |
2003 | U13 | ||
679 | 404900120 | AUT |
SSK Werfen |
2003 | U13 | |
680 | CZE |
SK ?pindl |
2003 | U13 | ||
681 | 400700487 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | U13 | |
682 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2003 | U13 | ||
683 | SVK |
Ski Team Bratislava |
2003 | U13 | ||
684 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2003 | U13 | ||
685 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2003 | U13 | ||
686 | 404000000 |
BOLZ Simon
|
AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2003 | U13 |
687 | 516600307 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | U13 | |
688 | CZE |
TJ Bi?u. Jablonec n/N |
2003 | U13 | ||
689 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2003 | U13 | ||
690 | GER |
TSV Marquartstein |
2003 | U13 | ||
691 | CZE |
Ski Victory Brno |
2003 | U13 | ||
692 | 306702342 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2003 | U13 | |
693 | 400700521 | AUT |
WSV Dorfgastein |
2003 | U13 | |
694 | 408000211 | AUT |
SC - Heuberg |
2003 | U13 | |
695 | GER |
ASV Piding |
2003 | U13 | ||
696 | 326700013 | AUT |
ASKÖ SV Pregarten |
2003 | U13 | |
697 | ROU |
DINAMO |
2003 | U13 | ||
698 | NED |
Dordrecht |
2003 | U13 | ||
699 | 510700240 | AUT |
SV Union Mautern |
2003 | U13 | |
700 | 400800144 | AUT |
USC Goldegg |
2003 | U13 | |
701 | 404000757 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2003 | U13 | |
702 | 100302898 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2003 | U13 | |
703 | 516600289 | AUT |
WSV St.Kathrein/Off. |
2003 | U13 | |
704 | AUT |
SC Lochen |
2003 | U13 | ||
705 | 701807869 | AUT |
SC Bezau |
2003 | U13 | |
706 | 306702341 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2003 | U13 | |
707 | 404600751 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2003 | U13 | |
708 | AUT |
SC Gerlitzen |
2003 | U13 | ||
709 | 400501507 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2003 | U13 | |
710 | 404600806 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2003 | U13 | |
711 | 314380022 |
FÜREDER Daniel
|
AUT |
U Bad Leonfelden |
2003 | U13 |
712 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2003 | U13 | ||
713 | 802500357 | AUT |
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2003 | U13 | |
714 | AUT |
WSV Scharnstein |
2003 | U13 | ||
715 | 404600759 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2003 | U13 | |
716 | ROU |
ASC CORONA 2010 |
2003 | U13 | ||
717 | NED |
Ski team Dordrecht |
2003 | U13 | ||
718 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2003 | U13 | ||
719 | 110400156 | AUT |
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | U14 | |
720 | AUT |
SC Kuchl |
2002 | U14 | ||
721 | 408100565 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2002 | U14 | |
722 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2002 | U14 | ||
723 | HUN |
Vasas SC |
2002 | U14 | ||
724 | 313500111 | AUT |
SC Lochen |
2002 | U14 | |
725 | 517300089 | AUT |
SV Oppenberg |
2002 | U14 | |
726 | GER |
WSV Königssee |
2002 | U14 | ||
727 | ROU |
ASC CORONA 2010 |
2002 | U14 | ||
728 | 404000726 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2002 | U14 | |
729 | 306702351 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2002 | U14 | |
730 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2002 | U14 | ||
731 | 403000990 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2002 | U14 | |
732 | 501700774 | AUT |
SC Raika Gröbming |
2002 | U14 | |
733 | ROU |
ASC CORONA 2010 |
2002 | U14 | ||
734 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2002 | U14 | ||
735 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2002 | U14 | ||
736 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2002 | U14 | ||
737 | 400401549 | LAT |
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | U14 | |
738 | 110400155 | AUT |
WSV Bad Hofgastein |
2002 | U14 | |
739 | CZE |
Záhrobský racing |
2002 | U14 | ||
740 | AUT |
SC Bischofshofen |
2002 | U14 | ||
741 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2002 | U14 | ||
742 | GER |
SK Bad Reichenhall |
2002 | U14 | ||
743 | 404000690 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2002 | U14 | |
744 | 210100131 | AUT |
U. Trattenbach |
2002 | U14 | |
745 | 403402096 | AUT |
SK Saalfelden |
2002 | U14 | |
746 | GER |
DAV Bamberg |
2002 | U14 | ||
747 | 100302579 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2002 | U14 | |
748 | 407400865 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2002 | U14 | |
749 | GER |
TS Arzberg |
2002 | U14 | ||
750 | 802500419 | AUT |
Uww dlohy |
2002 | U14 | |
751 | 210200647 | AUT |
Schi Tullnerfeld |
2002 | U14 | |
752 | ROU |
ASC CORONA 2010 |
2002 | U14 | ||
753 | 802500379 | AUT |
2002 | U14 | ||
754 | ROU |
ASC CORONA 2010 |
2002 | U14 | ||
755 | 305700414 | AUT |
TVN Spark. Wels |
2002 | U14 | |
756 | AUT |
WSV Schladming |
2002 | U14 | ||
757 | 100303935 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2002 | U14 | |
758 | AUT |
SC Sparkasse Radstadt |
2002 | U14 | ||
759 | 404600742 | AUT |
SC Wagrain |
2002 | U14 | |
760 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2002 | U14 | ||
761 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2002 | U14 | ||
762 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2002 | U14 | ||
763 | 802500333 | AUT |
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | U14 | |
764 | SLO |
SK Topla Me?ica |
2002 | U14 | ||
765 | AUT |
SC Petzen |
2002 | U14 | ||
766 | 900500100 | AUT |
SC Bad Tatzmannsdorf |
2002 | U14 | |
767 | AUT |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2002 | U14 | ||
768 | GER |
sc Reichenberg |
2002 | U14 | ||
769 | 303600488 | AUT |
WSV Scharnstein |
2002 | U14 | |
770 | 202903435 | AUT |
WSV Semmering |
2002 | U14 | |
771 | 404000780 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2002 | U14 | |
772 | 404000829 | AUT |
SC Salzburg |
2002 | U14 | |
773 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2002 | U14 | ||
774 | CZE |
Janske Lazne |
2002 | U14 | ||
775 | 306702397 | AUT |
BÖHMERWALD Haderer |
2002 | U14 | |
776 | GER |
SV 08 Steinach |
2002 | U14 | ||
777 | CZE |
SK ?pindl z.s. |
2002 | U14 | ||
778 | GER |
ASV Piding |
2002 | U14 | ||
779 | 407700142 | AUT |
USV Russbach |
2002 | U14 | |
780 | SVK |
LOPS Bratislava |
2002 | U14 | ||
781 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2002 | U14 | ||
782 | 314600576 |
JAHN Julian
|
AUT |
U Steinerkirchen |
2002 | U14 |
783 | 606012995 | AUT |
K.S.C. |
2002 | U14 | |
784 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2002 | U14 | ||
785 | 112500746 | AUT |
ASC CORONA 2010 |
2002 | U14 | |
786 | CZE |
SK ?pindl z.s. |
2002 | U14 | ||
787 | 325700136 | AUT |
Union Raika Zell am Moos |
2002 | U14 | |
788 | CZE |
CSK |
2002 | U14 | ||
789 | 408800047 | AUT |
USC Eugendorf |
2002 | U14 | |
790 | 301500496 | AUT |
SK Gmunden Wagner |
2002 | U14 | |
791 | CZE |
SKI KLUB JUNIOR BRNO |
2002 | U14 | ||
792 | 406100351 | AUT |
SK Forstau |
2002 | U14 | |
793 | CZE |
SKI SKOL BRNO |
2002 | U14 | ||
794 | 802500348 | AUT |
SK UWW-DLOUHY |
2002 | U14 | |
795 | 407400852 | AUT |
USC Zauchensee |
2002 | U14 | |
796 | NED |
Skiteam Midden Nederland |
2002 | U14 | ||
797 | 903800028 | AUT |
Union Skiklub Güssing |
2005 | U11 | |
798 | 903800035 | AUT |
Union Skiklub Güssing |
2004 | U12 | |
799 | 903800033 | AUT |
Union Skiklub Güssing |
2004 | U12 | |
800 | 410500127 | AUT |
SRG Gainfeld Bhofen |
2003 | U13 | |
801 | 400201276 | AUT |
Skiklub Annaberg |
2002 | U14 | |
802 | 313500106 | AUT |
Union SC Lochen |
2003 | U13 |