Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Marlene SCHWARZLMÜLLER
NF- Reichraming |
2001 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Selina KNIEWASSER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 185 | - | 45 | 80 | 60 | (45) |
3 |
Magdalena KOPF
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2002 | 170 | - | 80 | 40 | 50 | - |
4 |
Melanie KALKHOFER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 160 | - | NAS | (NAS) | 80 | 80 |
5 |
Melanie WOLETZ
NF- Reichraming |
2001 | 150 | - | 50 | 50 | (45) | 50 |
6 |
Corinna DREIER
NF Grossraming |
2001 | 145 | - | 40 | 45 | (40) | 60 |
7 |
Laura SCHARNREITNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2002 | 120 | - | 60 | 60 | NAS | - |
8 |
Nicole GRUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Valentin NIEDERMAIER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 260 | - | 80 | (50) | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Marcus PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2002 | 205 | - | 100 | 45 | 60 | (26) |
3 |
Niklas LOSBICHLER
NF Grossraming |
2001 | 160 | - | NIZ | 60 | 100 | (NIZ) |
4 |
Florian JAIDHAUSER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2001 | 150 | - | 60 | (40) | 45 | 45 |
5 |
Felix ZIEBERMAYR
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2002 | 140 | - | NIZ | 100 | (NIZ) | 40 |
6 |
Jonas STRASSER
SC Real Dambach |
2001 | 136 | - | (NIZ) | 24 | 32 | 80 |
7 |
Nico BEINHAKL
NF Grossraming |
2001 | 132 | - | 50 | 22 | (20) | 60 |
8 |
Tobias SCHARNREITNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2002 | 120 | - | (NIZ) | 80 | 16 | 24 |
9 |
Tobias ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 108 | - | 40 | 32 | 36 | (32) |
10 |
Tobias KRALIK
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2002 | 105 | - | 29 | 26 | (24) | 50 |
11 |
Fabian KERN
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2001 | 103 | - | 45 | 29 | 29 | (22) |
12 |
Matthias KAMMLEITNER
NF- Reichraming |
2001 | 94 | - | 36 | (20) | 29 | 29 |
13 |
Andreas STRASSER
SC Real Dambach |
2001 | 86 | - | NIZ | 36 | 50 | (NIZ) |
14 |
Laurenz AHRER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2002 | 76 | - | - | - | 40 | 36 |
15 |
Kevin KALKGRUBER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2001 | 70 | - | 32 | 16 | 22 | - |
16 |
Sebastian GMAINER
U Raika Ramingtal |
2002 | 38 | - | - | - | 18 | 20 |
17 |
Vincent GRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2002 | 18 | - | DIS | 18 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Magdalena GARSTENAUER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 280 | - | 100 | 80 | (NAS) | 100 |
2 |
Lara GASSNER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 240 | - | 60 | (60) | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Christiane WOLETZ
NF- Reichraming |
1999 | 190 | - | 50 | (50) | 80 | 60 |
4 |
Sabrina INSELSBACHER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 180 | - | 80 | 100 | NAS | (NAS) |
5 |
Sophie RAMSKOGLER
NF Grossraming |
2000 | 145 | - | (40) | 45 | 50 | 50 |
6 |
Marlene GSÖLLPOINTNER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 121 | - | 36 | 40 | - | 45 |
7 |
Stephanie KOPF
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2000 | 105 | - | 45 | NAS | 60 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Philipp MUSENBICHLER
NF- Reichraming |
1999 | 280 | - | (29) | 100 | 80 | 100 |
2 |
Maximilian MAYRHOFER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
2000 | 250 | - | 100 | 50 | 100 | (45) |
3 |
Christoph KALKHOFER
NF Grossraming |
1999 | 200 | - | 60 | 80 | (45) | 60 |
4 |
Jan MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
2000 | 170 | - | 50 | 60 | 60 | (50) |
5 |
Severin GRUBER
NF Grossraming |
2000 | 148 | - | 32 | (24) | 36 | 80 |
6 |
Julian SCHARNREITNER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2000 | 125 | - | 80 | 45 | NIZ | (NAS) |
7 |
Christopher BERGER STEINER
NF- Reichraming |
2000 | 118 | - | 36 | 32 | 50 | (NAS) |
8 |
Fabian BLEHRMÜHLHUBER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
2000 | 76 | - | 40 | 36 | - | - |
9 |
Marcel ÖLLER
NF- Reichraming |
2000 | 71 | - | 45 | 26 | NAS | (NAS) |
10 |
Thomas HORNBACHNER
WSG Gaflenz |
2000 | 69 | - | NIZ | 29 | 40 | - |
11 |
Bastian SCHULZ
WSV Trattenbach |
1999 | 40 | - | NIZ | 40 | DIS | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simone ZOPF
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1997 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Bianca WÜRLEITNER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 260 | - | (60) | 80 | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Laura KAMMLEITNER
NF- Reichraming |
1997 | 140 | - | 80 | 60 | - | - |
3 |
Simone PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1998 | 140 | - | NAS | (NAS) | 60 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1997 | 280 | - | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Benjamin GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1998 | 260 | - | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 100 |
3 |
Marco WALTER
NF- Reichraming |
1998 | 200 | - | 60 | 100 | (NIZ) | 40 |
4 |
Fabian MUSENBICHLER
NF- Reichraming |
1997 | 175 | - | 50 | 80 | 45 | - |
5 |
Peter PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1997 | 150 | - | 45 | 60 | (40) | 45 |
6 |
Daniel FÖSSL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1997 | 120 | - | - | - | 60 | 60 |
7 |
Niklas WEIDMANN
SC Real Dambach |
1997 | 86 | - | - | - | 50 | 36 |
8 |
Stefan ROHRWECK
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1997 | 50 | - | - | - | NAS | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Denise DIETL
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | (80) | 100 |
2 |
Lisa RUSCH
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 220 | - | 80 | 80 | 60 | (NAS) |
3 |
Sophie GASSNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1994 | 170 | - | 60 | 60 | 50 | - |
4 |
Katharina SCHUTTING
NF Grossraming |
1995 | 100 | - | - | - | 100 | NIZ |
5 |
Sophia REITSPIES
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1995 | 45 | - | - | - | 45 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Florian RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 260 | - | 80 | 100 | (DIS) | 80 |
2 |
Fabian GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1996 | 240 | - | 60 | 80 | 100 | (NAS) |
3 |
Daniel LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1994 | 200 | - | 100 | NIZ | (NIZ) | 100 |
4 |
Simon SCHWAIGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1995 | 190 | - | (45) | 50 | 80 | 60 |
5 |
Philipp ROHRWECK
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1995 | 110 | - | 50 | 60 | NIZ | (NAS) |
6 |
Daniel RIEGAUF
WSV Trattenbach |
1995 | 50 | - | NAS | NAS | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nicole GRUBER
WSV Trattenbach |
1985 | 300 | - | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Marlene KISS
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1985 | 200 | - | 80 | 60 | 60 | (60) |
3 |
Belinda NAGLER
NF Grossraming |
1993 | 180 | - | 100 | 80 | - | - |
4 |
Edith ZÖSERL
NF- Reichraming |
1988 | 160 | - | 60 | 50 | 50 | (50) |
4 |
Michaela LUMPLECKER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1991 | 160 | - | - | - | 80 | 80 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lukas NAGLER
NF Grossraming |
1990 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Stefan SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 240 | - | 80 | (NIZ) | 80 | 80 |
3 |
Johannes RIEPL
WSV Trattenbach |
1993 | 210 | - | 50 | (36) | 100 | 60 |
4 |
Thomas SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1989 | 160 | - | (NIZ) | 50 | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Patrick MÖSLINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1989 | 146 | - | (NIZ) | 60 | 50 | 36 |
6 |
Mathias BRANDSTETTER
NF Grossraming |
1993 | 140 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
7 |
Roman LECHNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1991 | 135 | - | 45 | 45 | 45 | - |
8 |
Klaus GROSSWINDHAGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1985 | 125 | - | (36) | 40 | 40 | 45 |
9 |
Patrick HORNBACHNER
WSG Gaflenz |
1993 | 104 | - | 40 | 32 | (NIZ) | 32 |
10 |
Andreas SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1993 | 97 | - | 32 | 29 | 36 | - |
11 |
Gregor PICHLER
WSG Gaflenz |
1989 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Petra REHAK
WSG Gaflenz |
1977 | 100 | - | NIZ | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Harald MAYR
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1976 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
1 |
Thomas SCHREINER
U Maria Neustift |
1982 | 200 | - | 100 | 100 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Birgit KASTNER
NF Grossraming |
1969 | 300 | - | 100 | (NIZ) | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Veronika ZEHETNER
NF Grossraming |
1964 | 260 | - | 80 | 100 | 80 | (80) |
3 |
Sabine PLANK
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1973 | 200 | - | 60 | 80 | 60 | (NAS) |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas SPRINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1966 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (NIZ) |
2 |
Josef AICHINGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1970 | 220 | - | 80 | 60 | 80 | (NAS) |
3 |
Robert ALTHUBER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1969 | 196 | - | 36 | (32) | 60 | 100 |
4 |
Gernot WALTER
NF- Reichraming |
1972 | 142 | - | 32 | (29) | 50 | 60 |
5 |
Günther UNTERBUCHSCHACHNER
NF Grossraming |
1970 | 140 | - | 60 | 80 | - | - |
6 |
Helmut STUBAUER
WSG Gaflenz |
1973 | 121 | - | 26 | (26) | 45 | 50 |
7 |
Günter GARSTENAUER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1966 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
8 |
Robert ZEILLINGER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1965 | 90 | - | 45 | 45 | - | - |
9 |
August LUMPLECKER
WSV Trattenbach |
1967 | 80 | - | 40 | 40 | - | - |
9 |
Peter FÖSSL
U Raika Ramingtal |
1970 | 80 | - | - | - | NIZ | 80 |
11 |
Erwin MARECEK
SC Weyer |
1967 | 65 | - | 29 | 36 | - | - |
12 |
Christian REHAK
WSG Gaflenz |
1974 | 46 | - | 24 | 22 | - | - |
13 |
Dominik HORNBACHNER
WSG Gaflenz |
1965 | 24 | - | DIS | 24 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Friedrich ROHRWECK
NF Grossraming |
1956 | 300 | - | 100 | 100 | 100 | (100) |
2 |
Herbert ROHRWECK
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1964 | 240 | - | 80 | 80 | 80 | - |
3 |
Christian BRUNNER
NF Neuzeug Ski Alpine Racing |
1963 | 200 | - | 60 | 60 | (60) | 80 |
4 |
Kurt LEITNER
ASKÖ NF Enns |
1958 | 136 | - | 36 | (36) | 40 | 60 |
5 |
Manfred SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1963 | 135 | - | 40 | (32) | 45 | 50 |
6 |
Johann SCHIMPELSBERGER
ASVÖ SV Losenstein |
1957 | 126 | - | 45 | 45 | 36 | - |
7 |
Helmut GEGENHUBER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1960 | 111 | - | 32 | 29 | 50 | - |
8 |
Hermann KISS
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1957 | 100 | - | 50 | 50 | - | - |
9 |
Maximillian BICHLER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1962 | 69 | - | 29 | 40 | - | - |
10 |
Josef UNTERBERGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1962 | 32 | - | - | - | 32 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 6.01 SL | 15.02 RSL | 15.02 RSL | 14.03 RSL | 15.03 SL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ferdinand GROSSWINDHAGER
WSV Trattenbach |
1954 | 280 | - | 80 | 100 | (80) | 100 |
1 |
Franz STEINER
SK Steyr - Raiffeisen |
1954 | 280 | - | 100 | 80 | 100 | (80) |
3 |
Karl MAYRHOFER
WSV Trattenbach |
1944 | 180 | - | 60 | 60 | 60 | - |
4 |
Josef HÖRITZAUER
WSG Gaflenz |
1953 | 150 | - | 50 | 50 | 50 | - |