Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 PSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Hannah PFATSCHBACHER
SU Kirchschlag |
2008 | 120 | - | 20 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Romy FREUDENTHALER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 60 | - | DIS | 20 | 20 | DIS | 20 | - |
3 |
Cornelia KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2008 | 55 | - | 25 | 15 | 15 | - | - | - |
4 |
Mariella WAKOLBINGER
SU Kirchschlag |
2008 | 22 | - | - | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
5 |
Hannah EDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2008 | 15 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 PSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Peter GABRIEL
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 125 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
2 |
Philip REDTENBACHER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 70 | - | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - | - |
3 |
Timo FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 57 | - | 15 | 11 | 11 | - | 20 | - |
4 |
Nico WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2008 | 40 | - | - | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Paul PEHERSTORFER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2008 | 14 | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - |
6 |
Matheo POINTNER
USC Freistadt |
2008 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
7 |
Maximilian FISCHER-HUMMER
USV St.Oswald |
2008 | 10 | - | - | 6 | 4 | - | - | - |
8 |
Jonas HENNERBICHLER
U Liebenau |
2008 | 8 | - | - | DIS | 8 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 PSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laura KALISCHKO
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NAS | - |
2 |
Lena BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 81 | - | 11 | 20 | 15 | 15 | 20 | - |
3 |
Carolina STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 74 | - | 15 | 6 | 8 | 20 | 25 | - |
4 |
Elena KASTENHOFER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2006 | 42 | - | 20 | 11 | 11 | - | - | - |
5 |
Lena WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2006 | 35 | - | - | 15 | 20 | - | - | - |
6 |
Anna FRÜHWIRT
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 25 | - | 4 | 3 | 3 | DIS | 15 | - |
7 |
Agnes KREMPL
USV St.Oswald |
2006 | 14 | - | 6 | 4 | 4 | - | - | - |
7 |
Lea WÖRAN
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 14 | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - |
9 |
Jasmin DERFLINGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2007 | 12 | - | 8 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - |
10 |
Anna PARGFRIEDER
SU Kirchschlag |
2006 | 5 | - | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 PSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Samuel STÖTTNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 105 | - | 20 | 20 | 20 | 25 | 20 | - |
2 |
Lukas MADLMAYR
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | DIS | 25 | - |
3 |
Michael STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 63 | - | 15 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 11 | - |
4 |
Sebastian SIGL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 53 | - | 8 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 15 | - |
5 |
Jakob SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2006 | 38 | - | - | 15 | 15 | NAS | 8 | - |
6 |
Benedikt LEIBETSEDER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 28 | - | 11 | 3 | 8 | NAS | 6 | - |
7 |
Elias SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2006 | 16 | - | 6 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - |
8 |
Alberto STEINDL
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2007 | 8 | - | 4 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - |
8 |
Maximilian GUTENBRUNNER
U Liebenau |
2007 | 8 | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - |
10 |
David GROSSFURTNER
USC Freistadt |
2006 | 7 | - | 0 | 0 | 3 | NAS | 4 | - |
11 |
Gregor HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2007 | 3 | - | 2 | 0 | 1 | - | - | - |
11 |
Julian KATZINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2006 | 3 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | DIS | 3 | - |
11 |
Michael KLAUS
ASKÖ ST.Georgen/Walde |
2006 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
14 |
Florian GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2007 | 2 | - | 0 | NAS | NAS | NAS | 2 | - |
14 |
Moritz PIRKLBAUER
USV St.Oswald |
2006 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | - | - | - |
16 |
David PREINING
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2006 | 1 | - | 0 | - | - | - | 1 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 PSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Laureen FLAUTNER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 100 | - | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | NIZ | - |
2 |
Christina STUMPTNER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 70 | - | 4 | 11 | 15 | 15 | 25 | - |
3 |
Elisa PFATSCHBACHER
SU Kirchschlag |
2004 | 58 | - | 8 | 15 | 0 | 20 | 15 | - |
4 |
Yvonne KIESENHOFER
USV St.Oswald |
2004 | 55 | - | 15 | 20 | 20 | - | - | - |
5 |
Anna SPIESMEYER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 36 | - | - | 8 | 8 | NAS | 20 | - |
6 |
Lena HEHENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 25 | - | - | 6 | 11 | - | 8 | - |
6 |
Stefanie FÜREDER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 25 | - | 6 | 4 | 4 | DIS | 11 | - |
8 |
Pia HAUZENBERGER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2005 | 20 | - | 20 | - | - | - | - | - |
9 |
Laura EDTBAUER
TSU Allerheiligen |
2005 | 11 | - | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
10 |
Miriam HIEMETSBERGER
U Liebenau |
2005 | 8 | - | - | 2 | 6 | - | - | - |
11 |
Lisa FINDENIG
SU Kirchschlag |
2004 | 5 | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | - |
11 |
Selina HORNER
U Liebenau |
2005 | 5 | - | - | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
13 |
Laura FÜRST
USV St.Oswald |
2005 | 3 | - | 3 | 0 | 0 | - | - | - |
14 |
Pia SCHEUCHENPFLUG
U Liebenau |
2004 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 2.01 PSL | 6.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 23.01 RSL | 24.01 SL | 13.02 RSL | 9.04 RSL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David GABRIEL
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 105 | - | 15 | 15 | 25 | 25 | 25 | - |
1 |
Tim GAHLEITNER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 105 | - | 25 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | - |
3 |
Lukas SCHINKINGER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2004 | 73 | - | 25 | 11 | 11 | 15 | 11 | - |
4 |
Manuel TRAUNMÜLLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 43 | - | 8 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 15 | - |
5 |
Marcel WESTERMAYR
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 40 | - | - | 25 | 15 | - | - | - |
6 |
Jakob BUCHMEIER
USC Freistadt |
2005 | 31 | - | 11 | 4 | 8 | NIZ | 8 | - |
7 |
Jan HAINY
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 18 | - | 6 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | - |
8 |
Samuel REITER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 12 | - | 0 | 0 | NIZ | 8 | 4 | - |
9 |
Samuel SANDHOFER
U Waldhausen/Dorfstetten |
2004 | 9 | - | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | - |
10 |
Daniel FLEISCHMANN
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 8 | - | - | 0 | 2 | - | 6 | - |
10 |
Fabian HOLZMANN
U Königswiesen |
2004 | 8 | - | - | 8 | NIZ | - | - | - |
10 |
Florian HAIDER
Union Dimbach/Pabneukirchen |
2004 | 8 | - | 2 | 6 | NIZ | - | - | - |
13 |
Benedikt LÖFFLER
SUB Intersport Pötscher |
2005 | 6 | - | DIS | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | - |
14 |
Dominik BRANDSTÄTTER
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 4 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | - |
14 |
Florian FRÜHWIRT
U Bad Leonfelden |
2004 | 4 | - | 0 | 2 | NIZ | 2 | NIZ | - |
16 |
Leon GAISBAUER
SSU St. Johann - Hansberg |
2004 | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
17 |
Erik KOLBERGER
USC Freistadt |
2004 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | - | NAS | - |
17 |
Jan SCHÜBL
U Liebenau |
2004 | 1 | - | - | 0 | 1 | - | - | - |